• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Cranchi Yachts//
  • T53

Cranchi Yachts T53 boats for sale

Clear AllCranchi t53
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • New York
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Trawler
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Cranchi
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,024 more Makes...
Cranchi Ranges
  • Atlantique
  • Mediterranee
Cranchi Models
  • T53
  • A46 Luxury Tender
  • M 44 HT
  • Sessantadue 62
  • Sessantasette 67
  • 37 Smeraldo
  • A32 Luxury Tender
  • E26 Classic
  • E26 Rider
  • Mediterranee 43
  • Sessantasette 67 Corsa
20 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
    Hull
    Hull Type
      Hull Material
        Engines
        Number of Engines
        Any1234+
        Engine Type
        • All
        • Direct Drive
        • Jet Drive
        • None
        • Other
        • Single Inboard
        • Single I/O
        • Single Outboard
        • Twin Inboard
        • Twin I/O
        • Twin Outboard
        • Triple I/O
        • Triple Outboard
        • V-Drive
        For Sale By
        Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
        We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
        We compare rates from 15+ lenders
        Loan Calculator
        Ad Image
        viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
        28 boats

        Sort: Recommended
        • Recommended
        • Recently Updated: Newest first
        • Recently Updated: Oldest first
        • Distance: Nearest first
        • Distance: Farthest first
        • Year: Newest first
        • Year: Oldest first
        • Length: Longest first
        • Length: Shortest first
        • Price: High to Low
        • Price: Low to High
        1. 2018 Cranchi T53$1,099,999, Alexandria Bay, NY 13607

          2018 Cranchi T53

          $1,099,999

          $8,608/mo*

          Alexandria Bay, NY 13607 | Summerland Yacht Sales

          2018 Cranchi T53
        2. 2016 Cranchi Eco Trawler 53 Long Distance$649,000, Dania Beach, FL 33004

            2016 Cranchi Eco Trawler 53 Long Distance

            $649,000

            $5,079/mo*

            Dania Beach, FL 33004 | National Yacht Sales

            2016 Cranchi Eco Trawler 53 Long Distance
          • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
          • 1986 MedYacht Angel$149,000, Melbourne, FL 32901

              1986 MedYacht Angel

              $149,000

              Melbourne, FL 32901 | Private Seller

              1986 MedYacht Angel
            • 2027 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54Request a Price, Point Pleasant, NJ 08742

                2027 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54

                Request a Price

                Point Pleasant, NJ 08742 | Clarks Landing Yacht Sales NJ

                2027 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54
              • 2023 North Pacific 53 Euro$1,599,000, Bellingham, WA 98225

                2023 North Pacific 53 Euro

                $1,599,000

                $12,512/mo*

                Bellingham, WA 98225 | Sandana Yacht Sales

                2023 North Pacific 53 Euro
              • 1983 Ocean Alexander MK 1$249,000, East Port Orchard, WA 98366

                  1983 Ocean Alexander MK 1

                  $249,000

                  East Port Orchard, WA 98366 | Private Seller

                  1983 Ocean Alexander MK 1
                • 2000 Grand Banks 52 Europa$599,000, St Augustine, FL 32084

                  2000 Grand Banks 52 Europa

                  $599,000

                  St Augustine, FL 32084 | Admiral Yacht Sales

                  2000 Grand Banks 52 Europa
                • 2027 Seaton Expedition SixtyRequest a Price, Newport, RI 02844

                    2027 Seaton Expedition Sixty

                    Request a Price

                    Newport, RI 02844 | Seaton Yachts

                    2027 Seaton Expedition Sixty
                  • 1997 Real Ships 61' Islander$589,000, Stuart, FL 34994

                      1997 Real Ships 61' Islander

                      $589,000

                      Stuart, FL 34994 | Yacht Search

                      1997 Real Ships 61' Islander
                    • 1971 American Marine Alaskan 49$120,000, Seattle, WA 98125

                        1971 American Marine Alaskan 49

                        $120,000

                        Seattle, WA 98125 | Private Seller

                        1971 American Marine Alaskan 49
                      • 2026 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54Request a Price, South Dartmouth, MA 02748

                        2026 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54

                        Request a Price

                        South Dartmouth, MA 02748 | Cape Yachts

                        2026 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54
                      • 2004 Selene 53$899,000, Stuart, FL 34994

                        2004 Selene 53

                        $899,000

                        Stuart, FL 34994 | Selene Yachts Americas, LLC.

                        2004 Selene 53
                      • 2017 North Pacific 49 Pilothouse$995,000, North Kingstown, RI 02852

                        2017 North Pacific 49 Pilothouse

                        $995,000

                        $7,786/mo*

                        North Kingstown, RI 02852 | North Pacific Yacht Brokers

                        2017 North Pacific 49 Pilothouse
                      • 2003 Symbol 50 Pilothouse$415,000, Seabrook, TX 77586

                        2003 Symbol 50 Pilothouse

                        $415,000

                        Seabrook, TX 77586 | Yachts360

                        2003 Symbol 50 Pilothouse
                      • 1998 Waterline Passage Maker$450,000, La Conner, WA 98257

                        1998 Waterline Passage Maker

                        $450,000

                        La Conner, WA 98257 | Fairhaven Yacht Sales

                        1998 Waterline Passage Maker
                      • 2009 Marlow 61C$1,499,000, Georgetown, MD 21930

                        2009 Marlow 61C

                        $1,499,000

                        $11,730/mo*

                        Georgetown, MD 21930 | My Yacht Sales

                        2009 Marlow 61C
                      • 1992 Custom Steel Trawler$349,900, Bay City, MI 48706

                          1992 Custom Steel Trawler

                          $349,900

                          Bay City, MI 48706 | Private Seller

                          1992 Custom Steel Trawler
                        • 2026 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54$2,086,224, South Dartmouth, MA 02748

                          2026 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54

                          $2,086,224

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $16,325/mo*

                          South Dartmouth, MA 02748 | Cape Yachts

                          2026 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54
                        • 2027 Selene 60 Ocean ExplorerRequest a Price, San Francisco, CA 94501

                            2027 Selene 60 Ocean Explorer

                            Request a Price

                            San Francisco, CA 94501 | Selene Yachts Americas, LLC.

                            2027 Selene 60 Ocean Explorer
                          • 1999 Cherubini Independence 50$399,000, Redwood City, CA 94063

                            1999 Cherubini Independence 50

                            $399,000

                            Redwood City, CA 94063 | Dean A. West Marine Enterprises

                            1999 Cherubini Independence 50
                          • 2026 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54Request a Price, Sarasota, FL 34243

                              2026 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54

                              Request a Price

                              Sarasota, FL 34243 | Viage Group

                              2026 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54
                            • 1997 Nordhavn 50$535,000, St Michaels, MD 21662

                                1997 Nordhavn 50

                                $535,000

                                St Michaels, MD 21662 | Private Seller

                                1997 Nordhavn 50
                              • 2027 Northwest 55Request a Price, Anacortes, WA 98221

                                2027 Northwest 55

                                Request a Price

                                Anacortes, WA 98221 | Seattle Yachts - Anacortes

                                2027 Northwest 55
                              • 1981 Marine Trader 50$149,900, Edgewater, MD 21037

                                1981 Marine Trader 50

                                $149,900

                                Edgewater, MD 21037 | Intrinsic Yacht & Ship

                                1981 Marine Trader 50
                              • 2018 Custom Trawler$165,000, Edenton, NC 27932

                                  2018 Custom Trawler

                                  $165,000

                                  $1,291/mo*

                                  Edenton, NC 27932 | Private Seller

                                  2018 Custom Trawler
                                • 2027 Selene 54 Classic ExplorerRequest a Price, San Francisco, CA 94501

                                    2027 Selene 54 Classic Explorer

                                    Request a Price

                                    San Francisco, CA 94501 | Selene Yachts Americas, LLC.

                                    2027 Selene 54 Classic Explorer
                                  • 2026 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54Request a Price, Seattle, WA 98109

                                      2026 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54

                                      Request a Price

                                      Seattle, WA 98109 | Sundance Yachts - Seattle

                                      2026 Beneteau Swift Trawler 54
                                    • 2002 Grand Alaskan 53 RPH$695,000, New Orleans, LA 70124

                                        2002 Grand Alaskan 53 RPH

                                        $695,000

                                        New Orleans, LA 70124 | Great Loop Yacht Sales

                                        2002 Grand Alaskan 53 RPH
                                      • <
                                      • 1
                                      • >
                                      Connect with Us
                                      YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                      Download the BoatTrader app
                                      App StoreGoogle Play
                                      • Boats for Sale
                                      • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                      • Boat Trailers
                                      • Boat Research
                                      • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                      • About Boat Trader
                                      • Private Sellers
                                      • Dealers
                                      • My Boats
                                      • Boat Loans
                                      • Boat Loan Calculator
                                      • Boat Loan Rates
                                      • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                      • FAQ - How to Finance
                                      • Extended Service Plan
                                      • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                      • GAP Protection
                                      • Roadside Assistance
                                      • Boat Insurance
                                      • Boat Transport
                                      • Boat Warranty
                                      • Boat Documentation
                                      • Boat Rental
                                      • Become a Member
                                      • Cookies
                                      • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                      • Community Guidelines
                                      • Security Center
                                      • Site Map
                                      Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices