• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Cranchi Yachts

Used Cranchi Yachts for sale

Clear AllAll Cranchiused
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Arizona
  • California
  • Connecticut
  • Florida
  • Maryland
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • Wisconsin
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Cruisers
  • Express Cruiser
  • Flybridge
  • Motor Yachts
  • Trawler
  • Unspecified
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Cranchi
  • Sea Ray
  • Boston Whaler
  • Chaparral
  • Regal
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Bayliner
  • Grady-White
  • Cobalt
  • Bennington
  • Formula
1,887 more Makes...
Cranchi Ranges
  • Atlantique
  • Mediterranee
Cranchi Models
  • M 44 HT
  • 37 Smeraldo
  • A46 Luxury Tender
  • Mediterranee 43
  • 33 Express
  • 43 ATLANTIQUE
  • 48 Atlantique
  • 50 Mediterranne
  • 56 HT
  • 56 ST
12 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Displacement
  • Monohull
  • Planing
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    27 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2007 Cranchi Atlantique 40$199,000, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      2007 Cranchi Atlantique 40

      $199,000

      $1,557/mo*

      Key Biscayne, FL 33149 | Sea International Yacht Brokers

      2007 Cranchi Atlantique 40
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2009 Cranchi Mediterranee 43$167,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

      2009 Cranchi Mediterranee 43

      $167,000

      $1,307/mo*

      Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 | United Yacht Sales - Florida Treasure Coast

      2009 Cranchi Mediterranee 43
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2022 Cranchi A46 Luxury Tender$895,000, Miami Beach, FL 33139

      2022 Cranchi A46 Luxury Tender

      $895,000

      $7,004/mo*

      Miami Beach, FL 33139 | Yachts360

      2022 Cranchi A46 Luxury Tender
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2009 Cranchi Mediterranee 43$167,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

        2009 Cranchi Mediterranee 43

        $167,000

        $1,307/mo*

        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 | United Yacht Sales

        2009 Cranchi Mediterranee 43
      • 2014 Cranchi 56 HT$495,000, Miami Beach, FL 33139

          2014 Cranchi 56 HT

          $495,000

          $3,873/mo*

          Miami Beach, FL 33139 | Yachts360

          2014 Cranchi 56 HT
        • 2005 Cranchi 33 Express$79,000, San Diego, CA 92106

            2005 Cranchi 33 Express

            $79,000

            San Diego, CA 92106 | Silver Seas Yachts - San Diego

            2005 Cranchi 33 Express
          • 2005 Cranchi Endurance 41$99,900, Peoria, AZ 85383

            2005 Cranchi Endurance 41

            $99,900

            Peoria, AZ 85383 | Scorpion Bay Marina

            2005 Cranchi Endurance 41
          • 2012 Cranchi 56 ST$425,000, Stuart, FL 34994

            2012 Cranchi 56 ST

            $425,000

            ↓ Price Drop

            $3,326/mo*

            Stuart, FL 34994 | OneWater Yacht Group - Jupiter

            2012 Cranchi 56 ST
          • 2003 Cranchi Endurance 39$87,500, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

              2003 Cranchi Endurance 39

              $87,500

              West Palm Beach, FL 33401 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

              2003 Cranchi Endurance 39
            • 2018 Cranchi T53$1,099,999, Alexandria Bay, NY 13607

              2018 Cranchi T53

              $1,099,999

              $8,608/mo*

              Alexandria Bay, NY 13607 | Summerland Yacht Sales

              2018 Cranchi T53
            • 2022 Cranchi A46 Luxury Tender$895,000, Miami Beach, FL 33139

              2022 Cranchi A46 Luxury Tender

              $895,000

              $7,004/mo*

              Miami Beach, FL 33139 | Yachts360

              2022 Cranchi A46 Luxury Tender
            • 2007 Cranchi Atlantique 40$199,000, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

              2007 Cranchi Atlantique 40

              $199,000

              $1,557/mo*

              Key Biscayne, FL 33149 | Sea International Yacht Brokers

              2007 Cranchi Atlantique 40
            • 2019 Cranchi E 52S Evoluzione$749,000, Sister Bay, WI 54234

                2019 Cranchi E 52S Evoluzione

                $749,000

                $5,861/mo*

                Sister Bay, WI 54234 | Jefferson Beach Yacht Sales

                2019 Cranchi E 52S Evoluzione
              • 2005 Cranchi 37 Smeraldo$79,900, CHESTER, CT 06412

                  2005 Cranchi 37 Smeraldo

                  $79,900

                  CHESTER, CT 06412 | Maritime Boat Sales

                  2005 Cranchi 37 Smeraldo
                • 2004 Cranchi Atlantique 48$309,000, Mystic, CT 06355

                    2004 Cranchi Atlantique 48

                    $309,000

                    Mystic, CT 06355 | Southpaw Yacht Sales

                    2004 Cranchi Atlantique 48
                  • 2011 Cranchi 43 ATLANTIQUE$299,000, Miami Beach, FL 33139

                      2011 Cranchi 43 ATLANTIQUE

                      $299,000

                      $2,340/mo*

                      Miami Beach, FL 33139 | Denison Yachting

                      2011 Cranchi 43 ATLANTIQUE
                    • 2022 Cranchi A46 Luxury Tender$895,000, Miami BEach, FL 33139

                        2022 Cranchi A46 Luxury Tender

                        $895,000

                        $7,004/mo*

                        Miami BEach, FL 33139 | HMY Yacht Sales, Inc.

                        2022 Cranchi A46 Luxury Tender
                      • 2026 Cranchi Sessantassette 67$4,500,000, Aventura, FL 33180

                          2026 Cranchi Sessantassette 67

                          $4,500,000

                          $35,213/mo*

                          Aventura, FL 33180 | HMY Yacht Sales, Inc.

                          2026 Cranchi Sessantassette 67
                        • 2016 Cranchi Eco Trawler 53 Long Distance$649,000, Dania Beach, FL 33004

                            2016 Cranchi Eco Trawler 53 Long Distance

                            $649,000

                            $5,079/mo*

                            Dania Beach, FL 33004 | National Yacht Sales

                            2016 Cranchi Eco Trawler 53 Long Distance
                          • 2003 Cranchi atlantica$300,000, Marina del Rey, CA 90292

                            2003 Cranchi atlantica

                            $300,000

                            Marina del Rey, CA 90292 | The Find Group

                            2003 Cranchi atlantica
                          • 1999 Cranchi Zaffiro 34$29,000, Glen Cove, NY 11542

                            1999 Cranchi Zaffiro 34

                            $29,000

                            ↓ Price Drop

                            Glen Cove, NY 11542 | DiMillo's Yacht Sales New York

                            1999 Cranchi Zaffiro 34
                          • 2000 Cranchi 48 Atlantique$139,900, Red Bank, NJ 07701

                            2000 Cranchi 48 Atlantique

                            $139,900

                            Red Bank, NJ 07701 | Irwin Marine Center and Yacht Sales

                            2000 Cranchi 48 Atlantique
                          • 2021 Cranchi M44$595,000, Tampa, FL 33602

                            2021 Cranchi M44

                            $595,000

                            $4,656/mo*

                            Tampa, FL 33602 | Endeavor Yacht Sales

                            2021 Cranchi M44
                          • 2014 Cranchi M 44 HT$349,900, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315

                              2014 Cranchi M 44 HT

                              $349,900

                              $2,738/mo*

                              Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 | InterMarine

                              2014 Cranchi M 44 HT
                            • 2016 Cranchi M 44 HT$323,990, Cape Coral, FL 33990

                              2016 Cranchi M 44 HT

                              $323,990

                              ↓ Price Drop

                              $2,535/mo*

                              Cape Coral, FL 33990 | All Florida Yacht Sales

                              2016 Cranchi M 44 HT
                            • 2005 Cranchi 37 Smeraldo$99,500, Chester, MD 21619

                                2005 Cranchi 37 Smeraldo

                                $99,500

                                Chester, MD 21619 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                                2005 Cranchi 37 Smeraldo
                              • 2013 Cranchi M44 HT$315,000, Miami, FL 33122

                                2013 Cranchi M44 HT

                                $315,000

                                $2,465/mo*

                                Miami, FL 33122 | ItaliaBoats

                                2013 Cranchi M44 HT
                              • 2013 Cranchi M 44 HT$318,999, Miami Beach, FL 33139

                                2013 Cranchi M 44 HT

                                $318,999

                                ↓ Price Drop

                                $2,496/mo*

                                Miami Beach, FL 33139 | All Florida Yacht Sales

                                2013 Cranchi M 44 HT
                              • 2003 Cranchi 50 Mediterranne$159,995, Mystic, CT 06355

                                2003 Cranchi 50 Mediterranne

                                $159,995

                                ↓ Price Drop

                                Mystic, CT 06355 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                                2003 Cranchi 50 Mediterranne
                              • 2008 Cranchi Mediterranee 43$175,000, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

                                  2008 Cranchi Mediterranee 43

                                  $175,000

                                  $1,369/mo*

                                  Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931 | Anglers Edge Marine

                                  2008 Cranchi Mediterranee 43
                                • <
                                • 1
                                • >
                                Connect with Us
                                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                Download the BoatTrader app
                                App StoreGoogle Play
                                • Boats for Sale
                                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                • Boat Trailers
                                • Boat Research
                                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                • About Boat Trader
                                • Private Sellers
                                • Dealers
                                • My Boats
                                • Boat Loans
                                • Boat Loan Calculator
                                • Boat Loan Rates
                                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                • FAQ - How to Finance
                                • Extended Service Plan
                                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                • GAP Protection
                                • Roadside Assistance
                                • Boat Insurance
                                • Boat Transport
                                • Boat Warranty
                                • Boat Documentation
                                • Boat Rental
                                • Become a Member
                                • Cookies
                                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                • Community Guidelines
                                • Security Center
                                • Site Map
                                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices