• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Com-Pac//
  • 27 2

Com-Pac 27 2 boats for sale

Clear AllCom-Pac 27-2
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • North Carolina
  • Wisconsin
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Sail
  • Cruisers
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Com-Pac
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,026 more Makes...
Com-Pac Models
  • 25
  • 27
  • 19-2
  • 21 Elipse
  • 23
  • 23D
  • 27-2
  • 27/2
  • 27/3
  • Eclipse
4 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Displacement
  • Monohull
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 1997 Com-Pac 27-2$25,000, Pepin, WI 54759

        1997 Com-Pac 27-2

        $25,000

        Pepin, WI 54759 | Hooper's Yachts

        1997 Com-Pac 27-2
      • 1989 Com-Pac 27/2$14,900, Oriental, NC 28571

          1989 Com-Pac 27/2

          $14,900

          Oriental, NC 28571 | Triton Yacht Sales and Service, LLC.

          1989 Com-Pac 27/2
        • 1987 Com-Pac 27$18,500, Jacksonville, FL 32210

          1987 Com-Pac 27

          $18,500

          Jacksonville, FL 32210 | Mark Zeigler Yacht Sales, Inc.

          1987 Com-Pac 27
        • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
        • 2017 Com-Pac 27/3$89,900, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

            2017 Com-Pac 27/3

            $89,900

            $703/mo*

            Punta Gorda, FL 33950 | Stamp Yacht Sales

            2017 Com-Pac 27/3
          • 1999 Beneteau Oceanis$38,000, Pasadena, MD 21122

              1999 Beneteau Oceanis

              $38,000

              Pasadena, MD 21122 | Private Seller

              1999 Beneteau Oceanis
              • 1986 Jeanneau Arcadia 30$16,900, West Chazy, NY 12992

                  1986 Jeanneau Arcadia 30

                  $16,900

                  West Chazy, NY 12992 | Boats R Fun

                  1986 Jeanneau Arcadia 30
                • 1997 MacGregor 26X$13,000, Annapolis, MD 21402

                    1997 MacGregor 26X

                    $13,000

                    Annapolis, MD 21402 | Private Seller

                    1997 MacGregor 26X
                  • 1978 Pearson 31$14,900, Muskegon, MI 49441

                      1978 Pearson 31

                      $14,900

                      Muskegon, MI 49441 | Sail Place Inc

                      1978 Pearson 31
                    • 1995 Catalina 320$49,900, Satellite Beach, FL 32937

                      1995 Catalina 320

                      $49,900

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      Satellite Beach, FL 32937 | Edwards Yacht Sales

                      1995 Catalina 320
                    • 1985 Ericson 30 Plus$15,000, Topping, VA 23169

                        1985 Ericson 30 Plus

                        $15,000

                        Topping, VA 23169 | Regent Point Yacht Sales

                        1985 Ericson 30 Plus
                      • 2007 Beneteau 323$79,900, Kemah, TX 77565

                          2007 Beneteau 323

                          $79,900

                          $625/mo*

                          Kemah, TX 77565 | Sea Lake Yachts LLC

                          2007 Beneteau 323
                        • 1978 Bristol 27.7$10,800, Deale, MD 20751

                          1978 Bristol 27.7

                          $10,800

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          Deale, MD 20751 | Parker Yacht Sales

                          1978 Bristol 27.7
                        • 1980 Catalina 30$9,950, Buford, GA 30518

                          1980 Catalina 30

                          $9,950

                          Buford, GA 30518 | Snug Harbor Boats

                          1980 Catalina 30
                        • 2001 Catalina 310$49,900, San Diego, CA 92101

                          2001 Catalina 310

                          $49,900

                          San Diego, CA 92101 | IVT Yacht Sales, Inc

                          2001 Catalina 310
                        • 2006 Hunter 31$55,000, Marinette, WI 54143

                          2006 Hunter 31

                          $55,000

                          $430/mo*

                          Marinette, WI 54143 | Manitowoc Marina and Nestegg Marine

                          2006 Hunter 31
                        • 1989 O'Day 272$5,950, Buford, GA 30518

                          1989 O'Day 272

                          $5,950

                          Buford, GA 30518 | Snug Harbor Boats

                          1989 O'Day 272
                        • 1995 Catalina 320$47,000, LONG BEACH, CA 90803

                            1995 Catalina 320

                            $47,000

                            LONG BEACH, CA 90803 | Private Seller

                            1995 Catalina 320
                          • 1995 Hunter 29.5$26,000, Buford, GA 30518

                            1995 Hunter 29.5

                            $26,000

                            Buford, GA 30518 | Snug Harbor Boats

                            1995 Hunter 29.5
                          • 1982 Catalina 30$12,000, Long Beach, CA 90803

                            1982 Catalina 30

                            $12,000

                            ↓ Price Drop

                            Long Beach, CA 90803 | Private Seller

                            1982 Catalina 30
                          • 1990 Myabca Delfin 31$16,687, Torrevieja, M 28760

                            1990 Myabca Delfin 31

                            $16,687

                            ↓ Price Drop

                            Torrevieja, M 28760 | Private Seller

                            1990 Myabca Delfin 31
                            • 1973 Westsail 32$39,900, Milford, CT 06460

                              1973 Westsail 32

                              $39,900

                              Milford, CT 06460 | Wm. J. Kolkmeyer Yachts, LLC

                              1973 Westsail 32
                            • 1979 Morgan 321$27,500, St Petersburg, FL 33701

                                1979 Morgan 321

                                $27,500

                                St Petersburg, FL 33701 | CJ Yacht Sales

                                1979 Morgan 321
                              • 1985 Catalina 30$9,900, Annapolis, MD 21409

                                  1985 Catalina 30

                                  $9,900

                                  Annapolis, MD 21409 | Private Seller

                                  1985 Catalina 30
                                • 1988 CAL 28$18,000, Chicago, IL 60617

                                    1988 CAL 28

                                    $18,000

                                    Chicago, IL 60617 | Sailboat Sales Co

                                    1988 CAL 28
                                  • 1999 Custom Lyle Hess Cutter$34,000, Rockport, ME 04856

                                    1999 Custom Lyle Hess Cutter

                                    $34,000

                                    Rockport, ME 04856 | Artisan Boatworks Inc.

                                    1999 Custom Lyle Hess Cutter
                                  • 1976 Dehler Optima 92$13,439, Wons, NL 8747 NL

                                      1976 Dehler Optima 92

                                      $13,439

                                      Wons, NL 8747 NL | Private Seller

                                      1976 Dehler Optima 92
                                      • 1987 Morris Linda$69,000, Mattapoisett, MA 02739

                                          1987 Morris Linda

                                          $69,000

                                          Mattapoisett, MA 02739 | Lawson Yachts LLC

                                          1987 Morris Linda
                                        • 1981 Wirz Lacustre$72,797, Langenargen, BW 88085

                                            1981 Wirz Lacustre

                                            $72,797

                                            Langenargen, BW 88085 | Private Seller

                                            1981 Wirz Lacustre
                                            • <
                                            • 1
                                            • >

                                            Com-Pac 27 2

                                            A sailboat built by Com-Pac, the 27 2 is a cruisers vessel. Com-Pac 27 2 boats are typically used for day-cruising, sailing and watersports. These boats were built with a fiberglass displacement; usually with an inboard and available in Diesel.

                                            Got a specific Com-Pac 27 2 in mind?

                                            There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 1989 and the newest model is 1997. The starting price is $14,900, the most expensive is $25,000, and the average price of $25,000. Related boats include the following models: 25, 27 and 19-2.

                                            Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Com-Pac 27 2 boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                            Connect with Us
                                            YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                            Download the BoatTrader app
                                            App StoreGoogle Play
                                            • Boats for Sale
                                            • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                            • Boat Trailers
                                            • Boat Research
                                            • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                            • About Boat Trader
                                            • Private Sellers
                                            • Dealers
                                            • My Boats
                                            • Boat Loans
                                            • Boat Loan Calculator
                                            • Boat Loan Rates
                                            • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                            • FAQ - How to Finance
                                            • Extended Service Plan
                                            • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                            • GAP Protection
                                            • Roadside Assistance
                                            • Boat Insurance
                                            • Boat Transport
                                            • Boat Warranty
                                            • Boat Documentation
                                            • Boat Rental
                                            • Become a Member
                                            • Cookies
                                            • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                            • Community Guidelines
                                            • Security Center
                                            • Site Map
                                            Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices