• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Centurion//
  • T5

Centurion T5 boats for sale

Clear AllCenturion t5
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Nebraska
  • North Dakota
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Other
  • Ski and Wakeboard
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Centurion
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,025 more Makes...
Centurion Ranges
  • Enzo
  • Avalanche
  • Typhoon
Centurion Models
  • T5
  • Ri245
  • Ri230
  • Nv233
  • Ri265
  • Nv243
  • Fe23
  • Fi23
  • Avalanche
  • Enzo SV244
  • Nv213
25 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2007 Centurion Air Warrior T5$18,995, Fargo, ND 58103

      2007 Centurion Air Warrior T5

      $18,995

      Fargo, ND 58103 | Outlet Recreation - Fargo

      2007 Centurion Air Warrior T5
    2. 2007 Centurion T5$26,500, Fremont, NE 68025-3810

        2007 Centurion T5

        $26,500

        $240/mo*

        Fremont, NE 68025-3810 | Victory Marine LLC

        2007 Centurion T5
      • 2002 Centurion Avalanche$29,900, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

        2002 Centurion Avalanche

        $29,900

        Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Sun Country Marine Group, Irvine

        2002 Centurion Avalanche
      • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
      • 2004 Centurion Elite V-Drive$23,000, Wake Forest, NC 27587

        2004 Centurion Elite V-Drive

        $23,000

        ↓ Price Drop

        Wake Forest, NC 27587 | Private Seller

        2004 Centurion Elite V-Drive
      • 2013 Centurion Enzo SV211$39,900, US

          2013 Centurion Enzo SV211

          $39,900

          $361/mo*

          US | Tobler Marina

          2013 Centurion Enzo SV211
        • 2009 Centurion Avalanche C4$26,000, Charleston, WV 25303

          2009 Centurion Avalanche C4

          $26,000

          $235/mo*

          Charleston, WV 25303 | Trojan Landing Marine

          2009 Centurion Avalanche C4
        • 2002 Centurion Eclipse$16,500, Elkton, MD 21921

          2002 Centurion Eclipse

          $16,500

          Elkton, MD 21921 | Chessie Marine Sales Inc.

          2002 Centurion Eclipse
        • 2026 Cobalt CS22$129,895, Raymond, ME 04071

            2026 Cobalt CS22

            $129,895

            $1,016/mo*

            Raymond, ME 04071 | Goodhue Boat Company

            2026 Cobalt CS22
          • 2003 Sea Ray 220 Bow Rider$5,000, Okoboji, IA 51355

            2003 Sea Ray 220 Bow Rider

            $5,000

            ↓ Price Drop

            Okoboji, IA 51355 | Parks Marina

            2003 Sea Ray 220 Bow Rider
          • 2008 Cobalt 220$24,995, US

              2008 Cobalt 220

              $24,995

              US | South Austin Marine Corp

              2008 Cobalt 220
            • 1991 Chris-Craft 207 Concept$4,950, Okoboji, IA 51355

                1991 Chris-Craft 207 Concept

                $4,950

                Okoboji, IA 51355 | Parks Marina

                1991 Chris-Craft 207 Concept
              • 2005 Four Winns 200 Horizon LE$14,500, Bloomington, IL 61705

                2005 Four Winns 200 Horizon LE

                $14,500

                ↓ Price Drop

                Bloomington, IL 61705 | Private Seller

                2005 Four Winns 200 Horizon LE
                • 2013 Sea Ray 205 Sport$21,990, Crane Hill, AL 35053

                    2013 Sea Ray 205 Sport

                    $21,990

                    Crane Hill, AL 35053 | Skier's Marine Smith Lake - Crane Hill, AL

                    2013 Sea Ray 205 Sport
                  • 2012 Bayliner 185 Bowrider$12,995, Quakertown, PA 18951

                      2012 Bayliner 185 Bowrider

                      $12,995

                      Quakertown, PA 18951 | Highway Marine Service Inc.

                      2012 Bayliner 185 Bowrider
                    • 2027 Bayliner Element E18$35,995, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

                      2027 Bayliner Element E18

                      $35,995

                      $326/mo*

                      Daytona Beach, FL 32117 | Aloha Marine Internet Sales

                      2027 Bayliner Element E18
                    • 2006 Mariah SX18$9,995, Pinehurst, NC 28374

                        2006 Mariah SX18

                        $9,995

                        Pinehurst, NC 28374 | Private Seller

                        2006 Mariah SX18
                        • 2002 Chaparral 220 SSi Wide Tech$17,000, Bellevue, WA 98004

                          2002 Chaparral 220 SSi Wide Tech

                          $17,000

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          Bellevue, WA 98004 | Private Seller

                          2002 Chaparral 220 SSi Wide Tech
                        • 2023 Bayliner VR6 Bowrider$46,995, Pewaukee, WI 53072

                          2023 Bayliner VR6 Bowrider

                          $46,995

                          $426/mo*

                          Pewaukee, WI 53072 | SkipperBud's

                          2023 Bayliner VR6 Bowrider
                        • 2001 Wellcraft 200 SS/S$11,000, Alta Loma, CA 91701

                          2001 Wellcraft 200 SS/S

                          $11,000

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          Alta Loma, CA 91701 | Private Seller

                          2001 Wellcraft 200 SS/S
                        • 2001 Cobalt 206$8,500, Woodbury, MN 55129

                          2001 Cobalt 206

                          $8,500

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          Woodbury, MN 55129 | Private Seller

                          2001 Cobalt 206
                        • 2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport$8,950, Mooresville, NC 28117

                          2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport

                          $8,950

                          Mooresville, NC 28117 | Lake Norman Boat Sales & Service

                          2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport
                        • 2006 Sea Hunt Escape 186$12,000, Tappahannock, VA 22560

                            2006 Sea Hunt Escape 186

                            $12,000

                            Tappahannock, VA 22560 | Garretts Marina

                            2006 Sea Hunt Escape 186
                          • 2020 Nautique Super Air Nautique GS22$119,900, Lewisville, TX 75057

                              2020 Nautique Super Air Nautique GS22

                              $119,900

                              $938/mo*

                              Lewisville, TX 75057 | Buxton Marine Sales

                              2020 Nautique Super Air Nautique GS22
                            • 2001 Chris-Craft Launch 22$20,000, Grasonville, MD 21638

                              2001 Chris-Craft Launch 22

                              $20,000

                              ↓ Price Drop

                              Grasonville, MD 21638 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                              2001 Chris-Craft Launch 22
                            • 2001 Donzi Classic$69,500, Queen Anne, WA 98109

                                2001 Donzi Classic

                                $69,500

                                Queen Anne, WA 98109 | Private Seller

                                2001 Donzi Classic
                              • 2026 Sea Ray SPX 210 OutboardRequest a Price, Seabrook, TX 77586

                                2026 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard

                                Request a Price

                                Seabrook, TX 77586 | MarineMax Houston

                                2026 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard
                              • 2011 Chaparral 206 SSi$19,900, Fishers, IN 46055

                                  2011 Chaparral 206 SSi

                                  $19,900

                                  Fishers, IN 46055 | Private Seller

                                  2011 Chaparral 206 SSi
                                • 2003 Four Winns 190 Horizon$9,950, Skiatook, OK 74070

                                  2003 Four Winns 190 Horizon

                                  $9,950

                                  Skiatook, OK 74070 | Bills Marine

                                  2003 Four Winns 190 Horizon
                                • <
                                • 1
                                • >

                                Centurion T5

                                A powerboat built by Centurion, the T5 is a other vessel. Centurion T5 boats are typically used for other. These boats were built with a fiberglass modified-vee; usually with an inboard and available in Gas.

                                Got a specific Centurion T5 in mind?

                                There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2007 and the newest model is 2007. The starting price is $18,995, the most expensive is $26,500, and the average price of $26,500. Related boats include the following models: Ri245, Ri230 and Nv233.

                                Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Centurion T5 boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                Connect with Us
                                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                Download the BoatTrader app
                                App StoreGoogle Play
                                • Boats for Sale
                                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                • Boat Trailers
                                • Boat Research
                                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                • About Boat Trader
                                • Private Sellers
                                • Dealers
                                • My Boats
                                • Boat Loans
                                • Boat Loan Calculator
                                • Boat Loan Rates
                                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                • FAQ - How to Finance
                                • Extended Service Plan
                                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                • GAP Protection
                                • Roadside Assistance
                                • Boat Insurance
                                • Boat Transport
                                • Boat Warranty
                                • Boat Documentation
                                • Boat Rental
                                • Become a Member
                                • Cookies
                                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                • Community Guidelines
                                • Security Center
                                • Site Map
                                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices