• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Centurion//
  • Cyclone C4

Centurion Cyclone C4 boats for sale

Clear AllCenturion cyclone-c4
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • California
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Ski and Wakeboard
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Centurion
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,025 more Makes...
Centurion Ranges
  • Enzo
  • Avalanche
  • Typhoon
Centurion Models
  • Cyclone C4
  • Ri245
  • Ri230
  • Nv233
  • Ri265
  • Nv243
  • Fe23
  • Fi23
  • Avalanche
  • Enzo SV244
  • Nv213
25 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2003 Centurion Cyclone C4$27,500, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      2003 Centurion Cyclone C4

      $27,500

      Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 | Inland Boat Center

      2003 Centurion Cyclone C4
    2. 2002 Centurion Avalanche$29,900, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

      2002 Centurion Avalanche

      $29,900

      Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Sun Country Marine Group, Irvine

      2002 Centurion Avalanche
    3. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
    4. 2004 Centurion Elite V-Drive$23,000, Wake Forest, NC 27587

      2004 Centurion Elite V-Drive

      $23,000

      ↓ Price Drop

      Wake Forest, NC 27587 | Private Seller

      2004 Centurion Elite V-Drive
    5. 2013 Centurion Enzo SV211$39,900, US

        2013 Centurion Enzo SV211

        $39,900

        $361/mo*

        US | Tobler Marina

        2013 Centurion Enzo SV211
      • 2009 Centurion Avalanche C4$26,000, Charleston, WV 25303

        2009 Centurion Avalanche C4

        $26,000

        $235/mo*

        Charleston, WV 25303 | Trojan Landing Marine

        2009 Centurion Avalanche C4
      • 2002 Centurion Eclipse$16,500, Elkton, MD 21921

        2002 Centurion Eclipse

        $16,500

        Elkton, MD 21921 | Chessie Marine Sales Inc.

        2002 Centurion Eclipse
      • 2008 Cobalt 220$24,995, US

          2008 Cobalt 220

          $24,995

          US | South Austin Marine Corp

          2008 Cobalt 220
        • 2026 Cobalt CS22$129,895, Raymond, ME 04071

            2026 Cobalt CS22

            $129,895

            $1,016/mo*

            Raymond, ME 04071 | Goodhue Boat Company

            2026 Cobalt CS22
          • 1991 Chris-Craft 207 Concept$4,950, Okoboji, IA 51355

              1991 Chris-Craft 207 Concept

              $4,950

              Okoboji, IA 51355 | Parks Marina

              1991 Chris-Craft 207 Concept
            • 2005 Four Winns 200 Horizon LE$14,500, Bloomington, IL 61705

              2005 Four Winns 200 Horizon LE

              $14,500

              ↓ Price Drop

              Bloomington, IL 61705 | Private Seller

              2005 Four Winns 200 Horizon LE
              • 2003 Sea Ray 220 Bow Rider$5,000, Okoboji, IA 51355

                2003 Sea Ray 220 Bow Rider

                $5,000

                ↓ Price Drop

                Okoboji, IA 51355 | Parks Marina

                2003 Sea Ray 220 Bow Rider
              • 2027 Bayliner Element E18$35,995, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

                2027 Bayliner Element E18

                $35,995

                $326/mo*

                Daytona Beach, FL 32117 | Aloha Marine Internet Sales

                2027 Bayliner Element E18
              • 2001 Wellcraft 200 SS/S$11,000, Alta Loma, CA 91701

                2001 Wellcraft 200 SS/S

                $11,000

                ↓ Price Drop

                Alta Loma, CA 91701 | Private Seller

                2001 Wellcraft 200 SS/S
              • 2001 Cobalt 206$8,500, Woodbury, MN 55129

                2001 Cobalt 206

                $8,500

                ↓ Price Drop

                Woodbury, MN 55129 | Private Seller

                2001 Cobalt 206
              • 2001 Chris-Craft Launch 22$20,000, Grasonville, MD 21638

                2001 Chris-Craft Launch 22

                $20,000

                ↓ Price Drop

                Grasonville, MD 21638 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                2001 Chris-Craft Launch 22
              • 2006 Mariah SX18$9,995, Pinehurst, NC 28374

                  2006 Mariah SX18

                  $9,995

                  Pinehurst, NC 28374 | Private Seller

                  2006 Mariah SX18
                  • 2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport$8,950, Mooresville, NC 28117

                    2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport

                    $8,950

                    Mooresville, NC 28117 | Lake Norman Boat Sales & Service

                    2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport
                  • 2002 Chaparral 220 SSi Wide Tech$17,000, Bellevue, WA 98004

                    2002 Chaparral 220 SSi Wide Tech

                    $17,000

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    Bellevue, WA 98004 | Private Seller

                    2002 Chaparral 220 SSi Wide Tech
                  • 2023 Bayliner VR6 Bowrider$46,995, Pewaukee, WI 53072

                    2023 Bayliner VR6 Bowrider

                    $46,995

                    $426/mo*

                    Pewaukee, WI 53072 | SkipperBud's

                    2023 Bayliner VR6 Bowrider
                  • 2012 Bayliner 185 Bowrider$12,995, Quakertown, PA 18951

                      2012 Bayliner 185 Bowrider

                      $12,995

                      Quakertown, PA 18951 | Highway Marine Service Inc.

                      2012 Bayliner 185 Bowrider
                    • 2013 Sea Ray 205 Sport$21,990, Crane Hill, AL 35053

                        2013 Sea Ray 205 Sport

                        $21,990

                        Crane Hill, AL 35053 | Skier's Marine Smith Lake - Crane Hill, AL

                        2013 Sea Ray 205 Sport
                      • 2006 Sea Hunt Escape 186$12,000, Tappahannock, VA 22560

                          2006 Sea Hunt Escape 186

                          $12,000

                          Tappahannock, VA 22560 | Garretts Marina

                          2006 Sea Hunt Escape 186
                        • 2020 Nautique Super Air Nautique GS22$119,900, Lewisville, TX 75057

                            2020 Nautique Super Air Nautique GS22

                            $119,900

                            $938/mo*

                            Lewisville, TX 75057 | Buxton Marine Sales

                            2020 Nautique Super Air Nautique GS22
                          • 2009 Tahoe Q4 SS$8,999, Kemah, TX 77565

                              2009 Tahoe Q4 SS

                              $8,999

                              Kemah, TX 77565 | Gulf Coast Boating Center - TX

                              2009 Tahoe Q4 SS
                            • 2011 Chaparral 206 SSi$19,900, Fishers, IN 46055

                                2011 Chaparral 206 SSi

                                $19,900

                                Fishers, IN 46055 | Private Seller

                                2011 Chaparral 206 SSi
                              • 2003 Four Winns 190 Horizon$9,950, Skiatook, OK 74070

                                2003 Four Winns 190 Horizon

                                $9,950

                                Skiatook, OK 74070 | Bills Marine

                                2003 Four Winns 190 Horizon
                              • 2007 Sea Ray 205 Sport$27,000, Draper, UT 84020

                                  2007 Sea Ray 205 Sport

                                  $27,000

                                  $244/mo*

                                  Draper, UT 84020 | Private Seller

                                  2007 Sea Ray 205 Sport
                                  • 2026 Sea Ray SPX 210 OutboardRequest a Price, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

                                    2026 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard

                                    Request a Price

                                    Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548 | MarineMax Fort Walton Beach

                                    2026 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard
                                  • <
                                  • 1
                                  • >

                                  Centurion Cyclone c4

                                  A powerboat built by Centurion, the Cyclone c4 is a ski and wakeboard vessel. Centurion Cyclone c4 boats are typically used for day-cruising and watersports. These boats were built with a fiberglass deep-vee; usually with an inboard and available in Gas.

                                  Got a specific Centurion Cyclone c4 in mind?

                                  There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2003 and the newest model is 2003. The starting price is $27,500, the most expensive is $27,500, and the average price of $27,500. Related boats include the following models: Ri245, Ri230 and Nv233.

                                  Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Centurion Cyclone c4 boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                  Connect with Us
                                  YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                  Download the BoatTrader app
                                  App StoreGoogle Play
                                  • Boats for Sale
                                  • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                  • Boat Trailers
                                  • Boat Research
                                  • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                  • About Boat Trader
                                  • Private Sellers
                                  • Dealers
                                  • My Boats
                                  • Boat Loans
                                  • Boat Loan Calculator
                                  • Boat Loan Rates
                                  • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                  • FAQ - How to Finance
                                  • Extended Service Plan
                                  • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                  • GAP Protection
                                  • Roadside Assistance
                                  • Boat Insurance
                                  • Boat Transport
                                  • Boat Warranty
                                  • Boat Documentation
                                  • Boat Rental
                                  • Become a Member
                                  • Cookies
                                  • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                  • Community Guidelines
                                  • Security Center
                                  • Site Map
                                  Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices