• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • C-Hawk//
  • 22 Center Console

C-Hawk 22 Center Console boats for sale

Clear AllC-Hawk 22-center-console
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Saltwater Fishing
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • C-Hawk
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,026 more Makes...
C-Hawk Models
  • 25 Center Console
  • 23 Center Console
  • 16 Skimmer
  • 18 Skimmer
  • 190 Center Console SPL
  • 20 Center Console
  • 200 Center Console
  • 21 Skimmer
  • 22 Center Console
  • 222 Sport Cabin
3 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
    Hull
    Hull Type
    • Modified Vee
    Hull Material
      Engines
      Number of Engines
      Any1234+
      Engine Type
      • All
      • Direct Drive
      • Jet Drive
      • None
      • Other
      • Single Inboard
      • Single I/O
      • Single Outboard
      • Twin Inboard
      • Twin I/O
      • Twin Outboard
      • Triple I/O
      • Triple Outboard
      • V-Drive
      For Sale By
      Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
      We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
      We compare rates from 15+ lenders
      Loan Calculator
      Ad Image
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
      28 boats

      Sort: Recommended
      • Recommended
      • Recently Updated: Newest first
      • Recently Updated: Oldest first
      • Distance: Nearest first
      • Distance: Farthest first
      • Year: Newest first
      • Year: Oldest first
      • Length: Longest first
      • Length: Shortest first
      • Price: High to Low
      • Price: Low to High
      1. Ad Image
        Featured
        2026 Boston Whaler 230 Outrage
        $191,061
        Sandusky, OH
        |
        Clemons Boats
        Company Logo
        viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
      2. 2027 C-Hawk 22 Center Console$45,351, Fort Myers, FL 33916

        2027 C-Hawk 22 Center Console

        $45,351

        $411/mo*

        Fort Myers, FL 33916 | Ryco Marine

        2027 C-Hawk 22 Center Console
      3. 2026 C-Hawk 200 Center Console$45,900, Reedville, VA 22539

        2026 C-Hawk 200 Center Console

        $45,900

        $416/mo*

        Reedville, VA 22539 | Jetts Marine Inc

        2026 C-Hawk 200 Center Console
      4. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
      5. 2018 C-Hawk 235 Center Console$39,975, Chesapeake, VA 23323

        2018 C-Hawk 235 Center Console

        $39,975

        $362/mo*

        Chesapeake, VA 23323 | East Coast Inflatable Boats

        2018 C-Hawk 235 Center Console
      6. 1999 C-Hawk 222 Sport Cabin$28,500, Reedville, VA 22539

        1999 C-Hawk 222 Sport Cabin

        $28,500

        Reedville, VA 22539 | Jetts Marine Inc

        1999 C-Hawk 222 Sport Cabin
      7. 2026 C-Hawk 190 Center Console SPLRequest a Price, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512

          2026 C-Hawk 190 Center Console SPL

          Request a Price

          Atlantic Beach, NC 28512 | Fort Macon Marina, Inc.

          2026 C-Hawk 190 Center Console SPL
        • 2026 C-Hawk 23 Center ConsoleRequest a Price, Palmetto, FL 34221

          2026 C-Hawk 23 Center Console

          Request a Price

          Palmetto, FL 34221 | Atlantic Pro

          2026 C-Hawk 23 Center Console
        • 2026 C-Hawk 23 Center ConsoleRequest a Price, Atlantic Beach, NC 28512

            2026 C-Hawk 23 Center Console

            Request a Price

            Atlantic Beach, NC 28512 | Fort Macon Marina, Inc.

            2026 C-Hawk 23 Center Console
          • 2027 C-Hawk 23 Center ConsoleRequest a Price, Shalimar, FL 32579

            2027 C-Hawk 23 Center Console

            Request a Price

            Shalimar, FL 32579 | Two Georges Marine

            2027 C-Hawk 23 Center Console
          • 2026 C-Hawk 23 Center Console$65,900, Reedville, VA 22539

            2026 C-Hawk 23 Center Console

            $65,900

            $516/mo*

            Reedville, VA 22539 | Jetts Marine Inc

            2026 C-Hawk 23 Center Console
          • 2022 C-Hawk 23 Center Console$44,000, Cape Coral, FL 33909

              2022 C-Hawk 23 Center Console

              $44,000

              $398/mo*

              Cape Coral, FL 33909 | Private Seller

              2022 C-Hawk 23 Center Console
            • 2026 C-Hawk 20 Center ConsoleRequest a Price, Church Creek, MD 21622

                2026 C-Hawk 20 Center Console

                Request a Price

                Church Creek, MD 21622 | Gootee's Marine Inc

                2026 C-Hawk 20 Center Console
              • 2026 Rambo 22 Center Console$36,000, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

                  2026 Rambo 22 Center Console

                  $36,000

                  $326/mo*

                  Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 | Ewer Marine Group

                  2026 Rambo 22 Center Console
                • 2002 Seaswirl Striper 2101 Center Console O/B$14,900, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

                  2002 Seaswirl Striper 2101 Center Console O/B

                  $14,900

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  Tuckerton, NJ 08087 | Sheltered Cove Marina

                  2002 Seaswirl Striper 2101 Center Console O/B
                • 2027 Avid 20 Rogue SCRequest a Price, High Springs, FL 32643

                  2027 Avid 20 Rogue SC

                  Request a Price

                  High Springs, FL 32643 | LTD Motors - High Springs

                  2027 Avid 20 Rogue SC
                • 2007 Champion 220 Bay Champ$14,999, Madisonville, LA 70447

                    2007 Champion 220 Bay Champ

                    $14,999

                    Madisonville, LA 70447 | Nunmaker Yachts

                    2007 Champion 220 Bay Champ
                  • 2014 Ranger 2410 Bay Ranger$59,999, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

                      2014 Ranger 2410 Bay Ranger

                      $59,999

                      $470/mo*

                      Saint Petersburg, FL 33707 | Private Seller

                      2014 Ranger 2410 Bay Ranger
                    • 2003 Reinell 220 SF$10,500, Stafford, VA 22554

                        2003 Reinell 220 SF

                        $10,500

                        Stafford, VA 22554 | Affordable Outdoors

                        2003 Reinell 220 SF
                      • 2015 Key West 210 Bay Reef$38,000, Sanford, FL 32771

                        2015 Key West 210 Bay Reef

                        $38,000

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        $344/mo*

                        Sanford, FL 32771 | Boat Tree Marina

                        2015 Key West 210 Bay Reef
                      • 2003 Boston Whaler 210 Outrage$22,900, Crystal River, FL 34423

                        2003 Boston Whaler 210 Outrage

                        $22,900

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        Crystal River, FL 34423 | Private Seller

                        2003 Boston Whaler 210 Outrage
                        • 1987 Grady-White Seafarer 226$25,950, Woodbury, NJ 08096

                            1987 Grady-White Seafarer 226

                            $25,950

                            Woodbury, NJ 08096 | Anglers Edge Marine

                            1987 Grady-White Seafarer 226
                          • 2026 Parker 227 Explorer$147,240, Tiverton, RI 02878

                            2026 Parker 227 Explorer

                            $147,240

                            $1,152/mo*

                            Tiverton, RI 02878 | Don's Marine Inc.

                            2026 Parker 227 Explorer
                          • 2014 Carolina Skiff 21 Ultra Elite$21,900, Stuart, FL 34997

                              2014 Carolina Skiff 21 Ultra Elite

                              $21,900

                              Stuart, FL 34997 | Manatee Pocket Yacht Sales

                              2014 Carolina Skiff 21 Ultra Elite
                            • 2014 Scout 210 XSF$29,900, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

                              2014 Scout 210 XSF

                              $29,900

                              $271/mo*

                              Hypoluxo, FL 33462 | Boat Dynasty, Inc

                              2014 Scout 210 XSF
                            • 2022 May-Craft 2300 CCX$39,900, Little River, SC 29566

                                2022 May-Craft 2300 CCX

                                $39,900

                                $361/mo*

                                Little River, SC 29566 | Grand Strand Boat Sales - SC

                                2022 May-Craft 2300 CCX
                              • 2014 Grady-White Fisherman 230$69,500, Albemarle, NC 28001

                                2014 Grady-White Fisherman 230

                                $69,500

                                ↓ Price Drop

                                $544/mo*

                                Albemarle, NC 28001 | Private Seller

                                2014 Grady-White Fisherman 230
                              • 2007 Hydra-Sports Lightning 212 CC$20,500, Darien, CT 06820

                                  2007 Hydra-Sports Lightning 212 CC

                                  $20,500

                                  Darien, CT 06820 | Private Seller

                                  2007 Hydra-Sports Lightning 212 CC
                                  • 2013 Grady-White Freedom 225$55,000, Nantucket, MA 02554

                                      2013 Grady-White Freedom 225

                                      $55,000

                                      $430/mo*

                                      Nantucket, MA 02554 | Madaket Marine

                                      2013 Grady-White Freedom 225
                                    • 2002 Grady-White Tournament 223$19,000, Longboard Key, FL 34228

                                        2002 Grady-White Tournament 223

                                        $19,000

                                        Longboard Key, FL 34228 | Private Seller

                                        2002 Grady-White Tournament 223
                                        • <
                                        • 1
                                        • >

                                        C-Hawk 22 center console

                                        A powerboat built by C-Hawk, the 22 center console is a saltwater fishing vessel. C-Hawk 22 center console boats are typically used for day-cruising, freshwater-fishing and saltwater-fishing. These boats were built with a fiberglass modified-vee

                                        Got a specific C-Hawk 22 center console in mind?

                                        There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2027 and the newest model is 2027. The starting price is $45,351, the most expensive is $45,351, and the average price of $45,351. Related boats include the following models: 25 Center Console, 23 Center Console and 16 Skimmer.

                                        Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of C-Hawk 22 center console boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                        Connect with Us
                                        YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                        Download the BoatTrader app
                                        App StoreGoogle Play
                                        • Boats for Sale
                                        • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                        • Boat Trailers
                                        • Boat Research
                                        • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                        • About Boat Trader
                                        • Private Sellers
                                        • Dealers
                                        • My Boats
                                        • Boat Loans
                                        • Boat Loan Calculator
                                        • Boat Loan Rates
                                        • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                        • FAQ - How to Finance
                                        • Extended Service Plan
                                        • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                        • GAP Protection
                                        • Roadside Assistance
                                        • Boat Insurance
                                        • Boat Transport
                                        • Boat Warranty
                                        • Boat Documentation
                                        • Boat Rental
                                        • Become a Member
                                        • Cookies
                                        • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                        • Community Guidelines
                                        • Security Center
                                        • Site Map
                                        Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices