• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Brig//
  • Eagle 6

Brig Eagle 6 boats for sale

Clear AllBrig eagle-6
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
  • Kentucky
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Small Boats
  • Rigid Inflatable
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Brig
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,024 more Makes...
Brig Models
  • Eagle 8
  • Eagle 6.7
  • Navigator 24
  • Eagle 10
  • Eagle 4
  • Falcon 330
  • Falcon 360
  • Navigator 610
  • Eagle 5
  • Eagle 6
6 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2027 Brig Eagle 6$75,467, Jamestown, KY 42629

        2027 Brig Eagle 6

        $75,467

        $591/mo*

        Jamestown, KY 42629 | Tristate Inflatable Boats

        2027 Brig Eagle 6
      • 2019 Brig Eagle 6$40,000, Boca Raton, FL 33487

          2019 Brig Eagle 6

          $40,000

          $362/mo*

          Boca Raton, FL 33487 | Private Seller

          2019 Brig Eagle 6
          • 2027 Brig Navigator 20Request a Price, Dania Beach, FL 33004

            2027 Brig Navigator 20

            Request a Price

            Dania Beach, FL 33004 | P B & T

            2027 Brig Navigator 20
          • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
          • 2019 Brig Navigator 610$49,900, Walworth, WI 53184

            2019 Brig Navigator 610

            $49,900

            $452/mo*

            Walworth, WI 53184 | Jerry's Majestic Marine

            2019 Brig Navigator 610
          • 2019 Brig Navigator 610$50,900, Gibraltar, MI 48173

              2019 Brig Navigator 610

              $50,900

              $398/mo*

              Gibraltar, MI 48173 | Private Seller

              2019 Brig Navigator 610
            • 2026 Brig Navigator 20$78,950, Jamestown, KY 42629

                2026 Brig Navigator 20

                $78,950

                $618/mo*

                Jamestown, KY 42629 | Tristate Inflatable Boats

                2026 Brig Navigator 20
              • 2026 Highfield Patrol 540$61,900, Pottsboro, TX 75076

                2026 Highfield Patrol 540

                $61,900

                $484/mo*

                Pottsboro, TX 75076 | Big Water Marine LLC

                2026 Highfield Patrol 540
              • 2026 Walker Bay 22Request a Price, Sarasota, FL 34234

                2026 Walker Bay 22

                Request a Price

                Sarasota, FL 34234 | Inflatable Boats of Florida

                2026 Walker Bay 22
              • 2026 AB Inflatables Oceanus 21 VSTRequest a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                  2026 AB Inflatables Oceanus 21 VST

                  Request a Price

                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Inflatable Boats of Florida

                  2026 AB Inflatables Oceanus 21 VST
                • 2026 Aqvaboats Luxrib 22$85,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                  2026 Aqvaboats Luxrib 22

                  $85,000

                  $665/mo*

                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | ItaliaBoats

                  2026 Aqvaboats Luxrib 22
                • 2026 Zodiac Open 5.5$59,998, Sarasota, FL 34243

                  2026 Zodiac Open 5.5

                  $59,998

                  $469/mo*

                  Sarasota, FL 34243 | ULTRA-MARINE

                  2026 Zodiac Open 5.5
                • 2022 Walker Bay Generation 525$34,500, Hernando Beach, FL 34607

                  2022 Walker Bay Generation 525

                  $34,500

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  $312/mo*

                  Hernando Beach, FL 34607 | Private Seller

                  2022 Walker Bay Generation 525
                • 2024 Apex A-18 Deluxe Tender$38,754, Pittsburgh, PA 15024

                  2024 Apex A-18 Deluxe Tender

                  $38,754

                  $351/mo*

                  Pittsburgh, PA 15024 | Futules Marine

                  2024 Apex A-18 Deluxe Tender
                • 2025 Zodiac Medline 6.8$82,999, Grand Haven, MI 49417

                  2025 Zodiac Medline 6.8

                  $82,999

                  $649/mo*

                  Grand Haven, MI 49417 | Reed Yacht Sales

                  2025 Zodiac Medline 6.8
                • 2020 Zodiac Open 5.5$42,000, Gloucester, MA 01930

                    2020 Zodiac Open 5.5

                    $42,000

                    $380/mo*

                    Gloucester, MA 01930 | Browns Yacht Sales

                    2020 Zodiac Open 5.5
                  • 2027 Tide Craft Galveston 19Request a Price

                    2027 Tide Craft Galveston 19

                    Request a Price

                    Tide Craft Boats

                    2027 Tide Craft Galveston 19
                  • 1994 Novurania MX 530$10,995, Largo, FL 33773

                    1994 Novurania MX 530

                    $10,995

                    Largo, FL 33773 | AI BOATS MARINE SALES & SERVICES

                    1994 Novurania MX 530
                  • 2024 Highfield Patrol 660$73,900, Plymouth, MA 02360

                      2024 Highfield Patrol 660

                      $73,900

                      $578/mo*

                      Plymouth, MA 02360 | South Shore Dry Dock Marine, Inc.

                      2024 Highfield Patrol 660
                    • 2023 Northstar Orion 6$49,000, Miami, FL 33125

                      2023 Northstar Orion 6

                      $49,000

                      $444/mo*

                      Miami, FL 33125 | ItaliaBoats

                      2023 Northstar Orion 6
                    • 2022 Zodiac Medline 6.8$68,900, Newport, RI 02840

                      2022 Zodiac Medline 6.8

                      $68,900

                      $539/mo*

                      Newport, RI 02840 | Kirby Marine

                      2022 Zodiac Medline 6.8
                    • 2022 Rib Pro Pro Sport 19 RIB$29,900, Buffalo, NY 14202

                        2022 Rib Pro Pro Sport 19 RIB

                        $29,900

                        $271/mo*

                        Buffalo, NY 14202 | Shore Point Marina & Yacht Sales, Inc.

                        2022 Rib Pro Pro Sport 19 RIB
                      • 2017 Ribcraft 5.85$40,000, Marblehead, MA 01945

                        2017 Ribcraft 5.85

                        $40,000

                        $362/mo*

                        Marblehead, MA 01945 | RIBCRAFT USA

                        2017 Ribcraft 5.85
                      • 2026 Highfield Patrol 540$67,995, Clearwater, FL 33760

                        2026 Highfield Patrol 540

                        $67,995

                        $532/mo*

                        Clearwater, FL 33760 | Suncoast Inflatables

                        2026 Highfield Patrol 540
                      • 2027 Highfield Sport 660$104,000, Clearwater, FL 33760

                          2027 Highfield Sport 660

                          $104,000

                          $814/mo*

                          Clearwater, FL 33760 | Suncoast Inflatables

                          2027 Highfield Sport 660
                        • 2025 Zodiac Medline 5.8$57,999, Racine, WI 53402

                          2025 Zodiac Medline 5.8

                          $57,999

                          $454/mo*

                          Racine, WI 53402 | Reed Yacht Sales

                          2025 Zodiac Medline 5.8
                        • 2027 Northstar Core 5.9Request a Price

                          2027 Northstar Core 5.9

                          Request a Price

                          Northstar Boats

                          2027 Northstar Core 5.9
                        • 2026 Walker Bay Generation 525Request a Price, Chesapeake, VA 23323

                          2026 Walker Bay Generation 525

                          Request a Price

                          Chesapeake, VA 23323 | East Coast Inflatable Boats

                          2026 Walker Bay Generation 525
                        • 2026 Northstar Axis 5.3$45,000, Miami, FL 33128

                          2026 Northstar Axis 5.3

                          $45,000

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $407/mo*

                          Miami, FL 33128 | ItaliaBoats

                          2026 Northstar Axis 5.3
                        • <
                        • 1
                        • >

                        Brig Eagle 6

                        A small boat built by Brig, the Eagle 6 is a rigid inflatable vessel. Brig Eagle 6 boats are typically used for day-cruising and watersports. These boats were built with a fiberglass deep-vee; usually with an outboard and available in Gas.

                        Got a specific Brig Eagle 6 in mind?

                        There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. Of those available, we have 1 new and 1 used. The oldest boat was built in 2019 and the newest model is 2027. The starting price is $40,000, the most expensive is $75,467, and the average price of $75,467. Related boats include the following models: Eagle 8, Eagle 6.7 and Navigator 24.

                        Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Brig Eagle 6 boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                        Connect with Us
                        YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                        Download the BoatTrader app
                        App StoreGoogle Play
                        • Boats for Sale
                        • Outboard Motors & Engines
                        • Boat Trailers
                        • Boat Research
                        • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                        • About Boat Trader
                        • Private Sellers
                        • Dealers
                        • My Boats
                        • Boat Loans
                        • Boat Loan Calculator
                        • Boat Loan Rates
                        • Prequalified Boat Loans
                        • FAQ - How to Finance
                        • Extended Service Plan
                        • Tire & Wheel Plan
                        • GAP Protection
                        • Roadside Assistance
                        • Boat Insurance
                        • Boat Transport
                        • Boat Warranty
                        • Boat Documentation
                        • Boat Rental
                        • Become a Member
                        • Cookies
                        • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                        • Community Guidelines
                        • Security Center
                        • Site Map
                        Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices