• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Brig//
  • Eagle 6

Brig Eagle 6 boats for sale

Clear AllBrig eagle-6
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Kentucky
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Small Boats
  • Rigid Inflatable
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Brig
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,025 more Makes...
Brig Models
  • Eagle 6
  • Eagle 8
  • Eagle 6.7
  • Navigator 24
  • Eagle 10
  • Eagle 4
  • Falcon 360
  • Navigator 610
  • Eagle 5
  • Falcon 330
  • Navigator 20
5 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2027 Brig Eagle 6$75,467, Jamestown, KY 42629

        2027 Brig Eagle 6

        $75,467

        $591/mo*

        Jamestown, KY 42629 | Tristate Inflatable Boats

        2027 Brig Eagle 6
      • 2027 Brig Navigator 20Request a Price, Dania Beach, FL 33004

        2027 Brig Navigator 20

        Request a Price

        Dania Beach, FL 33004 | P B & T

        2027 Brig Navigator 20
      • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
      • 2019 Brig Navigator 610$49,900, Walworth, WI 53184

        2019 Brig Navigator 610

        $49,900

        $452/mo*

        Walworth, WI 53184 | Jerry's Majestic Marine

        2019 Brig Navigator 610
      • 2019 Brig Navigator 610$50,900, Gibraltar, MI 48173

          2019 Brig Navigator 610

          $50,900

          $398/mo*

          Gibraltar, MI 48173 | Private Seller

          2019 Brig Navigator 610
        • 2026 Brig Navigator 20$78,950, Jamestown, KY 42629

            2026 Brig Navigator 20

            $78,950

            $618/mo*

            Jamestown, KY 42629 | Tristate Inflatable Boats

            2026 Brig Navigator 20
          • 2025 Zodiac Medline 6.8$82,999, Grand Haven, MI 49417

            2025 Zodiac Medline 6.8

            $82,999

            $649/mo*

            Grand Haven, MI 49417 | Reed Yacht Sales

            2025 Zodiac Medline 6.8
          • 2020 Zodiac Open 5.5$42,000, Gloucester, MA 01930

              2020 Zodiac Open 5.5

              $42,000

              $380/mo*

              Gloucester, MA 01930 | Browns Yacht Sales

              2020 Zodiac Open 5.5
            • 2022 Rib Pro Pro Sport 19 RIB$29,900, Buffalo, NY 14202

                2022 Rib Pro Pro Sport 19 RIB

                $29,900

                $271/mo*

                Buffalo, NY 14202 | Shore Point Marina & Yacht Sales, Inc.

                2022 Rib Pro Pro Sport 19 RIB
              • 2026 Highfield Patrol 540$61,900, Pottsboro, TX 75076

                2026 Highfield Patrol 540

                $61,900

                $484/mo*

                Pottsboro, TX 75076 | Big Water Marine LLC

                2026 Highfield Patrol 540
              • 2023 Northstar Orion 6$49,000, Miami, FL 33125

                2023 Northstar Orion 6

                $49,000

                $444/mo*

                Miami, FL 33125 | ItaliaBoats

                2023 Northstar Orion 6
              • 1994 Novurania MX 530$10,995, Largo, FL 33773

                1994 Novurania MX 530

                $10,995

                Largo, FL 33773 | AI BOATS MARINE SALES & SERVICES

                1994 Novurania MX 530
              • 2027 Tide Craft Galveston 19Request a Price

                2027 Tide Craft Galveston 19

                Request a Price

                Tide Craft Boats

                2027 Tide Craft Galveston 19
              • 2024 Apex A-18 Deluxe Tender$38,754, Pittsburgh, PA 15024

                2024 Apex A-18 Deluxe Tender

                $38,754

                $351/mo*

                Pittsburgh, PA 15024 | Futules Marine

                2024 Apex A-18 Deluxe Tender
              • 2026 Aqvaboats Luxrib 22$85,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                2026 Aqvaboats Luxrib 22

                $85,000

                $665/mo*

                Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | ItaliaBoats

                2026 Aqvaboats Luxrib 22
              • 2026 Zodiac Open 5.5$59,998, Sarasota, FL 34243

                2026 Zodiac Open 5.5

                $59,998

                $469/mo*

                Sarasota, FL 34243 | ULTRA-MARINE

                2026 Zodiac Open 5.5
              • 2022 Zodiac Medline 6.8$68,900, Newport, RI 02840

                2022 Zodiac Medline 6.8

                $68,900

                $539/mo*

                Newport, RI 02840 | Kirby Marine

                2022 Zodiac Medline 6.8
              • 2026 AB Inflatables Oceanus 21 VSTRequest a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                  2026 AB Inflatables Oceanus 21 VST

                  Request a Price

                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Inflatable Boats of Florida

                  2026 AB Inflatables Oceanus 21 VST
                • 2026 Walker Bay 22Request a Price, Sarasota, FL 34234

                  2026 Walker Bay 22

                  Request a Price

                  Sarasota, FL 34234 | Inflatable Boats of Florida

                  2026 Walker Bay 22
                • 2024 Highfield Patrol 660$73,900, Plymouth, MA 02360

                    2024 Highfield Patrol 660

                    $73,900

                    $578/mo*

                    Plymouth, MA 02360 | South Shore Dry Dock Marine, Inc.

                    2024 Highfield Patrol 660
                  • 2025 Ranieri CAYMAN 21 SPORT$62,000, Los Angeles, CA 90012

                    2025 Ranieri CAYMAN 21 SPORT

                    $62,000

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    $485/mo*

                    Los Angeles, CA 90012 | ItaliaBoats

                    2025 Ranieri CAYMAN 21 SPORT
                  • 2014 Ribeye 5.5$21,000, Simpson Bay, SX

                      2014 Ribeye 5.5

                      $21,000

                      Simpson Bay, SX | Xisle Inc.

                      2014 Ribeye 5.5
                    • 2027 Northstar Core 5.9Request a Price

                      2027 Northstar Core 5.9

                      Request a Price

                      Northstar Boats

                      2027 Northstar Core 5.9
                    • 2025 Zodiac Medline 5.8$57,999, Racine, WI 53402

                      2025 Zodiac Medline 5.8

                      $57,999

                      $454/mo*

                      Racine, WI 53402 | Reed Yacht Sales

                      2025 Zodiac Medline 5.8
                    • 2024 Zar Formenti 59 SL$82,869, Pocasset, MA 02559

                      2024 Zar Formenti 59 SL

                      $82,869

                      $648/mo*

                      Pocasset, MA 02559 | Zar New England

                      2024 Zar Formenti 59 SL
                    • 2026 Walker Bay Generation 525Request a Price, Chesapeake, VA 23323

                      2026 Walker Bay Generation 525

                      Request a Price

                      Chesapeake, VA 23323 | East Coast Inflatable Boats

                      2026 Walker Bay Generation 525
                    • 2026 Highfield Patrol 540$67,995, Clearwater, FL 33760

                      2026 Highfield Patrol 540

                      $67,995

                      $532/mo*

                      Clearwater, FL 33760 | Suncoast Inflatables

                      2026 Highfield Patrol 540
                    • 2026 Northstar Axis 5.3$45,000, Miami, FL 33128

                      2026 Northstar Axis 5.3

                      $45,000

                      $407/mo*

                      Miami, FL 33128 | ItaliaBoats

                      2026 Northstar Axis 5.3
                    • 2021 Inmar 600R-DR$40,000, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

                        2021 Inmar 600R-DR

                        $40,000

                        $362/mo*

                        Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931 | Private Seller

                        2021 Inmar 600R-DR
                      • <
                      • 1
                      • >

                      Brig Eagle 6

                      A small boat built by Brig, the Eagle 6 is a rigid inflatable vessel. Brig Eagle 6 boats are typically used for day-cruising and watersports. These boats were built with a fiberglass deep-vee

                      Got a specific Brig Eagle 6 in mind?

                      There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2027 and the newest model is 2027. The starting price is $75,467, the most expensive is $75,467, and the average price of $75,467. Related boats include the following models: Eagle 8, Eagle 6.7 and Navigator 24.

                      Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Brig Eagle 6 boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                      Connect with Us
                      YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                      Download the BoatTrader app
                      App StoreGoogle Play
                      • Boats for Sale
                      • Outboard Motors & Engines
                      • Boat Trailers
                      • Boat Research
                      • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                      • About Boat Trader
                      • Private Sellers
                      • Dealers
                      • My Boats
                      • Boat Loans
                      • Boat Loan Calculator
                      • Boat Loan Rates
                      • Prequalified Boat Loans
                      • FAQ - How to Finance
                      • Extended Service Plan
                      • Tire & Wheel Plan
                      • GAP Protection
                      • Roadside Assistance
                      • Boat Insurance
                      • Boat Transport
                      • Boat Warranty
                      • Boat Documentation
                      • Boat Rental
                      • Become a Member
                      • Cookies
                      • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                      • Community Guidelines
                      • Security Center
                      • Site Map
                      Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices