• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Bertram//
  • Florida

Bertram boats for sale in Florida

Clear AllAll BertramFL
Location
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • California
  • Connecticut
  • Delaware
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Hawaii
  • Illinois
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Rhode Island
  • South Carolina
  • Texas
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
  • Puerto Rico
Cities in Florida
  • Fort Lauderdale
  • Miami
  • Stuart
  • Coral Gables
  • Dania Beach
  • Fort Myers
  • Key Largo
  • Miami Beach
  • Naples
  • Palm Beach Gardens
  • Pensacola
  • Boca Raton
  • Coconut Grove
  • Fort Myers Beach
  • Fort Pierce
  • Hobe Sound
  • Key West
  • Marathon
  • Marco Island
  • Merritt Island
8 more Cities...
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aft Cabin
  • Center Console
  • Convertible
  • Cruise Ships
  • Cruisers
  • Cuddy Cabin
  • Dual Console
  • Express Cruiser
  • Flybridge
  • Motor Yachts
  • Saltwater Fishing
  • Sport Fishing
  • Unspecified
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Bertram
  • Sea Ray
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Tracker
  • Boston Whaler
  • Sea Hunt
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • Grady-White
  • Sea-Doo
  • Robalo
1,097 more Makes...
Bertram Ranges
  • Convertible
  • Flybridge
  • Fisherman
  • Motor yacht
  • Sportfisher
Bertram Models
  • 39 CC
  • 31 Flybridge Cruiser
  • 25
  • 28 Sport Fly Fish
  • 31 Sportfisher
  • 35 Flybridge
  • 42 Convertible
  • 42 Motor Yacht
  • 43 Convertible
  • 50 Convertible
34 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Modified Vee
  • Monohull
  • Other
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    63 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 1962 Bertram 25$39,999, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

      1962 Bertram 25

      $39,999

      $362/mo*

      Pompano Beach, FL 33062 | COMPLETE MARINE

      1962 Bertram 25
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2008 Bertram 670$1,299,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

      2008 Bertram 670

      $1,299,000

      $10,165/mo*

      Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

      2008 Bertram 670
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2010 Bertram 540$825,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

      2010 Bertram 540

      $825,000

      $6,456/mo*

      Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Onewater Yacht Group - Palm Beach

      2010 Bertram 540
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1998 Bertram 60 Convertible$369,000, Boca Raton, FL 33427

        1998 Bertram 60 Convertible

        $369,000

        Boca Raton, FL 33427 | Autograph Yacht Group

        1998 Bertram 60 Convertible
      • 1982 Bertram 46.6$125,900, Fort Myers, FL 33901

          1982 Bertram 46.6

          $125,900

          Fort Myers, FL 33901 | Yachts360

          1982 Bertram 46.6
        • 2024 Bertram 39 CCRequest a Price, St Petersburg, FL 33707

          2024 Bertram 39 CC

          Request a Price

          St Petersburg, FL 33707 | MarineMax St. Petersburg

          2024 Bertram 39 CC
        • 2001 Bertram 390$194,999, North Miami, FL 33154

          2001 Bertram 390

          $194,999

          ↓ Price Drop

          North Miami, FL 33154 | Onewater Yacht Group - Palm Beach

          2001 Bertram 390
        • 2017 Bertram 35 Flybridge$475,000, Tierra Verde, FL 33715

            2017 Bertram 35 Flybridge

            $475,000

            $3,717/mo*

            Tierra Verde, FL 33715 | Galati Yacht Sales

            2017 Bertram 35 Flybridge
          • 1996 Bertram Convertible$399,000, Miami Beach, FL 33139

            1996 Bertram Convertible

            $399,000

            ↓ Price Drop

            Miami Beach, FL 33139 | Onewater Yacht Group - Palm Beach

            1996 Bertram Convertible
          • 1991 Bertram 60 Convertible$265,000, Dania Beach, FL 33004

            1991 Bertram 60 Convertible

            $265,000

            Dania Beach, FL 33004 | Naples Yacht Brokerage

            1991 Bertram 60 Convertible
          • 2004 Bertram 570 Convertible$749,000, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

            2004 Bertram 570 Convertible

            $749,000

            ↓ Price Drop

            Fort Pierce, FL 34950 | Allied Marine - Stuart

            2004 Bertram 570 Convertible
          • 1987 Bertram 28 Sport Fly Fish$35,500, Miami, FL 33142

            1987 Bertram 28 Sport Fly Fish

            $35,500

            Miami, FL 33142 | FBG Yacht Sales

            1987 Bertram 28 Sport Fly Fish
          • 2025 Bertram 39 CC$925,000, Palm Beach, FL 33480

            2025 Bertram 39 CC

            $925,000

            $7,238/mo*

            Palm Beach, FL 33480 | Worth Avenue Yachts - Fort Lauderdale FL

            2025 Bertram 39 CC
          • 2009 Bertram 700$1,699,000, Dania Beach, FL 33004

            2009 Bertram 700

            $1,699,000

            $13,295/mo*

            Dania Beach, FL 33004 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

            2009 Bertram 700
          • 1997 Bertram Convertible$399,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

              1997 Bertram Convertible

              $399,000

              Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

              1997 Bertram Convertible
            • 2027 Bertram 34 CCRequest a Price, St Petersburg, FL 33701

              2027 Bertram 34 CC

              Request a Price

              St Petersburg, FL 33701 | Grander Marine

              2027 Bertram 34 CC
            • 1987 Bertram Classic$159,000, Miami, FL 33142

                1987 Bertram Classic

                $159,000

                Miami, FL 33142 | Private Seller

                1987 Bertram Classic
              • 2027 Bertram 39 CCRequest a Price, St Petersburg, FL 33701

                2027 Bertram 39 CC

                Request a Price

                St Petersburg, FL 33701 | Grander Marine

                2027 Bertram 39 CC
              • 2007 Bertram 57 convertible$649,000, Ft Pierce, FL

                  2007 Bertram 57 convertible

                  $649,000

                  $5,079/mo*

                  Ft Pierce, FL | HMY Yacht Sales - Waterway Marina

                  2007 Bertram 57 convertible
                • 1963 Bertram 31 Sportfisher$85,000, Key West, FL 33040

                  1963 Bertram 31 Sportfisher

                  $85,000

                  Key West, FL 33040 | WORLDWIDE YACHT SALES

                  1963 Bertram 31 Sportfisher
                • 1982 Bertram 38 Convertible$29,995, Treasure Island, FL 33706

                  1982 Bertram 38 Convertible

                  $29,995

                  Treasure Island, FL 33706 | WORLDWIDE YACHT SALES

                  1982 Bertram 38 Convertible
                • 2024 Bertram 28XC$259,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

                  2024 Bertram 28XC

                  $259,000

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  $2,027/mo*

                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 | Private Seller

                  2024 Bertram 28XC
                • 2008 Bertram 670$1,299,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

                    2008 Bertram 670

                    $1,299,000

                    $10,165/mo*

                    Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

                    2008 Bertram 670
                  • 1986 Bertram 46III Convertible$89,000, Coral Gables, FL 33134

                    1986 Bertram 46III Convertible

                    $89,000

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    Coral Gables, FL 33134 | Poseidon Global Yachts

                    1986 Bertram 46III Convertible
                  • 1985 Bertram 46 Convertible$149,000, Miami, FL 33157

                    1985 Bertram 46 Convertible

                    $149,000

                    Miami, FL 33157 | Poseidon Global Yachts

                    1985 Bertram 46 Convertible
                  • 2001 Bertram 510 Convertible$449,000, Miami, FL 33128

                      2001 Bertram 510 Convertible

                      $449,000

                      Miami, FL 33128 | IKONIC YACHTS

                      2001 Bertram 510 Convertible
                    • 1974 Bertram 42 Motor Yacht$47,999, Tavernier, FL 33070

                        1974 Bertram 42 Motor Yacht

                        $47,999

                        Tavernier, FL 33070 | Adonai Yachts International

                        1974 Bertram 42 Motor Yacht
                      • 2003 Bertram 450 Convertible$379,000, Coral Gables, FL 33134

                          2003 Bertram 450 Convertible

                          $379,000

                          Coral Gables, FL 33134 | FYI Yachts

                          2003 Bertram 450 Convertible
                        • 1962 Bertram 25$39,900, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                            1962 Bertram 25

                            $39,900

                            Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | TNT Marine Sales

                            1962 Bertram 25
                          • 1989 Bertram 50 Convertible$185,000, Marathon, FL 33050

                            1989 Bertram 50 Convertible

                            $185,000

                            Marathon, FL 33050 | Spencer Christopher Yacht - Pelagic Office

                            1989 Bertram 50 Convertible
                          • 1984 Bertram 46 Sport Fisherman$95,000, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

                            1984 Bertram 46 Sport Fisherman

                            $95,000

                            Port St Lucie, FL 34953 | Cloud Yachts

                            1984 Bertram 46 Sport Fisherman
                          • 1980 Bertram 42 Convertible$67,500, Naples, FL 34102

                              1980 Bertram 42 Convertible

                              $67,500

                              Naples, FL 34102 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                              1980 Bertram 42 Convertible
                            • 1984 Bertram 54 Convertible$299,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                              1984 Bertram 54 Convertible

                              $299,000

                              ↓ Price Drop

                              Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Woods & Associates Yacht Brokerage

                              1984 Bertram 54 Convertible
                            • 1976 Bertram 42 Convertible$99,000, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403

                                1976 Bertram 42 Convertible

                                $99,000

                                Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403 | USA Yacht Sales

                                1976 Bertram 42 Convertible
                              • 1976 Bertram 31 Flybridge Cruiser$165,000, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

                                  1976 Bertram 31 Flybridge Cruiser

                                  $165,000

                                  $1,291/mo*

                                  New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 | Gilman Yachts of Fort Lauderdale, Inc.

                                  1976 Bertram 31 Flybridge Cruiser
                                  Dealer Logo
                                • 1990 Bertram 37 Convertible$139,500, Pensacola, FL 32501

                                    1990 Bertram 37 Convertible

                                    $139,500

                                    $1,092/mo*

                                    Pensacola, FL 32501 | Yachts360

                                    1990 Bertram 37 Convertible
                                    Dealer Logo
                                  • <
                                  • 1
                                  • 2
                                  • 3
                                  • >
                                  Connect with Us
                                  YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                  Download the BoatTrader app
                                  App StoreGoogle Play
                                  • Boats for Sale
                                  • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                  • Boat Trailers
                                  • Boat Research
                                  • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                  • About Boat Trader
                                  • Private Sellers
                                  • Dealers
                                  • My Boats
                                  • Boat Loans
                                  • Boat Loan Calculator
                                  • Boat Loan Rates
                                  • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                  • FAQ - How to Finance
                                  • Extended Service Plan
                                  • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                  • GAP Protection
                                  • Roadside Assistance
                                  • Boat Insurance
                                  • Boat Transport
                                  • Boat Warranty
                                  • Boat Documentation
                                  • Boat Rental
                                  • Become a Member
                                  • Cookies
                                  • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                  • Community Guidelines
                                  • Security Center
                                  • Site Map
                                  Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices