• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Bertram//
  • 34 Cc

Bertram 34 Cc boats for sale

Clear AllBertram 34-cc
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Florida
  • New Jersey
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Center Console
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Bertram
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,024 more Makes...
Bertram Ranges
  • Convertible
  • Flybridge
  • Moppie
  • Fisherman
  • Flybridge motor yacht
  • Motor yacht
  • Sportfisher
  • Bahia
Bertram Models
  • 34 CC
  • 28 Flybridge Cruiser
  • 31 Flybridge Cruiser
  • 54 Convertible
  • 50 Convertible
  • 39 CC
  • 390 Convertible
  • 31
  • 25
  • 28 Flybridge
  • 35 Flybridge
54 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2027 Bertram 34 CCRequest a Price, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

        2027 Bertram 34 CC

        Request a Price

        Sea Bright, NJ 07760 | Sandy Hook Yacht Sales, Inc - Sea Bright Office

        2027 Bertram 34 CC
      • 2027 Bertram 34 CCRequest a Price, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

          2027 Bertram 34 CC

          Request a Price

          Sea Bright, NJ 07760 | Sandy Hook Yacht Sales, Inc - Sea Bright Office

          2027 Bertram 34 CC
        • 2027 Bertram 34 CCRequest a Price, St Petersburg, FL 33701

          2027 Bertram 34 CC

          Request a Price

          St Petersburg, FL 33701 | Grander Marine

          2027 Bertram 34 CC
        • 2027 Bertram 34 CCRequest a Price, Orange Beach, AL 36561

          2027 Bertram 34 CC

          Request a Price

          Orange Beach, AL 36561 | Grander Marine

          2027 Bertram 34 CC
        • 1978 Bertram 31 Sportfisher$14,900, Kemah, TX 77565

          1978 Bertram 31 Sportfisher

          $14,900

          ↓ Price Drop

          Kemah, TX 77565 | Global One Yacht Sales

          1978 Bertram 31 Sportfisher
        • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
        • 2021 Streamline 34 CC$249,900, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

          2021 Streamline 34 CC

          $249,900

          $1,956/mo*

          Fort Pierce, FL 34950 | Navis Yacht Group

          2021 Streamline 34 CC
        • 2004 Fountain Bluewater 34 CC$175,000, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

            2004 Fountain Bluewater 34 CC

            $175,000

            Murrells Inlet, SC 29576 | Marine Service Center

            2004 Fountain Bluewater 34 CC
          • 2013 Boston Whaler 320 Outrage$148,000, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

            2013 Boston Whaler 320 Outrage

            $148,000

            $1,158/mo*

            North Miami Beach, FL 33162 | YachtsBlue - Fort Lauderdale

            2013 Boston Whaler 320 Outrage
          • 2004 Regulator 32 Forward Seating$149,999, Old Lyme, CT 06371

            2004 Regulator 32 Forward Seating

            $149,999

            ↓ Price Drop

            Old Lyme, CT 06371 | Private Seller

            2004 Regulator 32 Forward Seating
          • 2027 Sea Fox 328 CommanderRequest a Price, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

              2027 Sea Fox 328 Commander

              Request a Price

              Pinellas Park, FL 33781 | Black Label Marine Group - Pinellas Park

              2027 Sea Fox 328 Commander
            • 2023 Pursuit S 358 Sport$429,000, Mashpee, MA 02649

              2023 Pursuit S 358 Sport

              $429,000

              ↓ Price Drop

              $3,357/mo*

              Mashpee, MA 02649 | Bosun Marine

              2023 Pursuit S 358 Sport
            • 2017 SeaVee 370Z$299,000, Miami, FL 33132

                2017 SeaVee 370Z

                $299,000

                $2,340/mo*

                Miami, FL 33132 | On Point Yacht Sales

                2017 SeaVee 370Z
              • 2019 Wellcraft 352 Fisherman$229,900, Miami, FL 33128

                  2019 Wellcraft 352 Fisherman

                  $229,900

                  $1,799/mo*

                  Miami, FL 33128 | Off The Hook Yacht Sales

                  2019 Wellcraft 352 Fisherman
                • 2008 Buddy Davis 34 Center Console$164,900, Jupiter, FL 33477

                  2008 Buddy Davis 34 Center Console

                  $164,900

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  $1,290/mo*

                  Jupiter, FL 33477 | Waterfront Yacht Brokerage

                  2008 Buddy Davis 34 Center Console
                • 2003 Strike 31 Open$199,000, Marathon, FL 33050

                    2003 Strike 31 Open

                    $199,000

                    Marathon, FL 33050 | Atlantic Yacht & Ship, Inc.

                    2003 Strike 31 Open
                  • 2027 Cobia 320 Center Console$383,250, US

                    2027 Cobia 320 Center Console

                    $383,250

                    $2,999/mo*

                    US | Garden State Yacht Sales @ Garden State Marina

                    2027 Cobia 320 Center Console
                  • 2023 Young 34$440,000, Crystal River, FL 34428

                    2023 Young 34

                    $440,000

                    $3,443/mo*

                    Crystal River, FL 34428 | Silver King Yachts

                    2023 Young 34
                  • 2026 Axopar 37 Sun-Top$346,236, Sint Maarten, SX

                    2026 Axopar 37 Sun-Top

                    $346,236

                    $2,709/mo*

                    Sint Maarten, SX | SAD Groupe

                    2026 Axopar 37 Sun-Top
                  • 2005 Contender 31$135,000, St. Thomas, VI 00802

                      2005 Contender 31

                      $135,000

                      St. Thomas, VI 00802 | Harbor Shoppers

                      2005 Contender 31
                    • 2027 Scout 330 LXFRequest a Price, Orlando, FL 32808

                        2027 Scout 330 LXF

                        Request a Price

                        Orlando, FL 32808 | Ultimate Marine

                        2027 Scout 330 LXF
                      • 2026 Solace 35CSRequest a Price, Somers Point, NJ 08244

                        2026 Solace 35CS

                        Request a Price

                        Somers Point, NJ 08244 | South Jersey Yacht Sales

                        2026 Solace 35CS
                      • 2017 SeaVee 370Z$274,000, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064

                        2017 SeaVee 370Z

                        $274,000

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        $2,144/mo*

                        Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 | LHP Yacht Sales

                        2017 SeaVee 370Z
                      • 2021 Yellowfin 36 Offshore$385,000, Key Largo, FL 33037

                        2021 Yellowfin 36 Offshore

                        $385,000

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        $3,013/mo*

                        Key Largo, FL 33037 | Poseidon Global Yachts

                        2021 Yellowfin 36 Offshore
                      • 2021 Boston Whaler 350 Outrage$425,900, Miami, FL 33182

                        2021 Boston Whaler 350 Outrage

                        $425,900

                        $3,333/mo*

                        Miami, FL 33182 | Sea International Yacht Brokers

                        2021 Boston Whaler 350 Outrage
                      • 2027 Sportsman Heritage 321 Center ConsoleRequest a Price, Wilmington, NC 28405

                          2027 Sportsman Heritage 321 Center Console

                          Request a Price

                          Wilmington, NC 28405 | BellHart Marine

                          2027 Sportsman Heritage 321 Center Console
                        • 2017 Grady-White Canyon 376$259,000, Cleveland, OH 44114

                            2017 Grady-White Canyon 376

                            $259,000

                            $2,027/mo*

                            Cleveland, OH 44114 | National Yacht Sales

                            2017 Grady-White Canyon 376
                          • 2025 Boston Whaler 325 ConquestRequest a Price, Sister Bay, WI 54234

                              2025 Boston Whaler 325 Conquest

                              Request a Price

                              Sister Bay, WI 54234 | The Boat House Door County

                              2025 Boston Whaler 325 Conquest
                            • 2017 Contender 32 ST$219,000, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

                                2017 Contender 32 ST

                                $219,000

                                $1,714/mo*

                                Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 | TR Wynne Yachts

                                2017 Contender 32 ST
                              • <
                              • 1
                              • >

                              Bertram 34 cc

                              A powerboat built by Bertram, the 34 cc is a center console vessel. Bertram 34 cc boats are typically used for overnight-cruising, day-cruising and saltwater-fishing. These boats were built with a fiberglass deep-vee; usually with an outboard and available in Gas.

                              Got a specific Bertram 34 cc in mind?

                              There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2027 and the newest model is 2027. Related boats include the following models: 28 Flybridge Cruiser, 31 Flybridge Cruiser and 54 Convertible.

                              Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Bertram 34 cc boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                              Connect with Us
                              YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                              Download the BoatTrader app
                              App StoreGoogle Play
                              • Boats for Sale
                              • Outboard Motors & Engines
                              • Boat Trailers
                              • Boat Research
                              • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                              • About Boat Trader
                              • Private Sellers
                              • Dealers
                              • My Boats
                              • Boat Loans
                              • Boat Loan Calculator
                              • Boat Loan Rates
                              • Prequalified Boat Loans
                              • FAQ - How to Finance
                              • Extended Service Plan
                              • Tire & Wheel Plan
                              • GAP Protection
                              • Roadside Assistance
                              • Boat Insurance
                              • Boat Transport
                              • Boat Warranty
                              • Boat Documentation
                              • Boat Rental
                              • Become a Member
                              • Cookies
                              • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                              • Community Guidelines
                              • Security Center
                              • Site Map
                              Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices