• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Bertram//
  • 34 Cc

Bertram 34 Cc boats for sale

Clear AllBertram 34-cc
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Florida
  • New Jersey
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Center Console
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Bertram
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,025 more Makes...
Bertram Ranges
  • Convertible
  • Flybridge
  • Moppie
  • Fisherman
  • Flybridge motor yacht
  • Motor yacht
  • Sportfisher
  • Bahia
Bertram Models
  • 34 CC
  • 28 Flybridge Cruiser
  • 31 Flybridge Cruiser
  • 54 Convertible
  • 50 Convertible
  • 39 CC
  • 390 Convertible
  • 25
  • 31
  • 28 Flybridge
  • 35 Flybridge
53 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2027 Bertram 34 CCRequest a Price, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

        2027 Bertram 34 CC

        Request a Price

        Sea Bright, NJ 07760 | Sandy Hook Yacht Sales, Inc - Sea Bright Office

        2027 Bertram 34 CC
      • 2027 Bertram 34 CCRequest a Price, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

          2027 Bertram 34 CC

          Request a Price

          Sea Bright, NJ 07760 | Sandy Hook Yacht Sales, Inc - Sea Bright Office

          2027 Bertram 34 CC
        • 2027 Bertram 34 CCRequest a Price, St Petersburg, FL 33701

          2027 Bertram 34 CC

          Request a Price

          St Petersburg, FL 33701 | Grander Marine

          2027 Bertram 34 CC
        • 2027 Bertram 34 CCRequest a Price, Orange Beach, AL 36561

          2027 Bertram 34 CC

          Request a Price

          Orange Beach, AL 36561 | Grander Marine

          2027 Bertram 34 CC
        • 1978 Bertram 31 Sportfisher$14,900, Kemah, TX 77565

          1978 Bertram 31 Sportfisher

          $14,900

          ↓ Price Drop

          Kemah, TX 77565 | Global One Yacht Sales

          1978 Bertram 31 Sportfisher
        • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
        • 2021 Streamline 34 CC$249,900, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

          2021 Streamline 34 CC

          $249,900

          $1,956/mo*

          Fort Pierce, FL 34950 | Navis Yacht Group

          2021 Streamline 34 CC
        • 2004 Fountain Bluewater 34 CC$175,000, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576

            2004 Fountain Bluewater 34 CC

            $175,000

            Murrells Inlet, SC 29576 | Marine Service Center

            2004 Fountain Bluewater 34 CC
          • 2027 Grady-White Canyon 326Request a Price, Islamorada, FL 33036

            2027 Grady-White Canyon 326

            Request a Price

            Islamorada, FL 33036 | Caribee Boat Sales & Marina Inc.

            2027 Grady-White Canyon 326
          • 2013 Boston Whaler 320 Outrage$148,000, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

            2013 Boston Whaler 320 Outrage

            $148,000

            $1,158/mo*

            North Miami Beach, FL 33162 | YachtsBlue - Fort Lauderdale

            2013 Boston Whaler 320 Outrage
          • 2023 Boston Whaler 360 Outrage$599,000, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

            2023 Boston Whaler 360 Outrage

            $599,000

            $4,687/mo*

            Hampton Bays, NY 11946 | Seaside 3 Marina

            2023 Boston Whaler 360 Outrage
          • 2025 Nor-Tech 340 Sport$549,000, Metairie, LA 70003

            2025 Nor-Tech 340 Sport

            $549,000

            ↓ Price Drop

            $4,296/mo*

            Metairie, LA 70003 | Bent Marine

            2025 Nor-Tech 340 Sport
          • 2019 Sea Fox 328 Commander$174,900, Gulfport, FL 33707

              2019 Sea Fox 328 Commander

              $174,900

              $1,369/mo*

              Gulfport, FL 33707 | Tampa Yacht Sales, INC

              2019 Sea Fox 328 Commander
            • 2025 Solace 37CSRequest a Price, St Petersburg, FL 33701

              2025 Solace 37CS

              Request a Price

              St Petersburg, FL 33701 | Grander Marine

              2025 Solace 37CS
            • 2004 Regulator 32 Forward Seating$149,999, Old Lyme, CT 06371

              2004 Regulator 32 Forward Seating

              $149,999

              ↓ Price Drop

              Old Lyme, CT 06371 | Private Seller

              2004 Regulator 32 Forward Seating
            • 2027 Sea Fox 328 CommanderRequest a Price, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

                2027 Sea Fox 328 Commander

                Request a Price

                Pinellas Park, FL 33781 | Black Label Marine Group - Pinellas Park

                2027 Sea Fox 328 Commander
              • 2023 Pursuit S 358 Sport$429,000, Mashpee, MA 02649

                2023 Pursuit S 358 Sport

                $429,000

                ↓ Price Drop

                $3,357/mo*

                Mashpee, MA 02649 | Bosun Marine

                2023 Pursuit S 358 Sport
              • 1998 Dakota 36 CC$84,990, Lady Lake, FL 32159

                1998 Dakota 36 CC

                $84,990

                Lady Lake, FL 32159 | Poseidon Global Yachts

                1998 Dakota 36 CC
              • 2017 SeaVee 370Z$299,000, Miami, FL 33132

                  2017 SeaVee 370Z

                  $299,000

                  $2,340/mo*

                  Miami, FL 33132 | On Point Yacht Sales

                  2017 SeaVee 370Z
                • 2019 Wellcraft 352 Fisherman$229,900, Miami, FL 33128

                    2019 Wellcraft 352 Fisherman

                    $229,900

                    $1,799/mo*

                    Miami, FL 33128 | Off The Hook Yacht Sales

                    2019 Wellcraft 352 Fisherman
                  • 2008 Buddy Davis 34 Center Console$164,900, Jupiter, FL 33477

                    2008 Buddy Davis 34 Center Console

                    $164,900

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    $1,290/mo*

                    Jupiter, FL 33477 | Waterfront Yacht Brokerage

                    2008 Buddy Davis 34 Center Console
                  • 2023 Everglades 335 Center Console$464,990, US

                    2023 Everglades 335 Center Console

                    $464,990

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    $3,639/mo*

                    US | Legendary Marine

                    2023 Everglades 335 Center Console
                  • 2017 Boston Whaler 370 Outrage$269,000, Wilmington, NC 28401

                    2017 Boston Whaler 370 Outrage

                    $269,000

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    $2,105/mo*

                    Wilmington, NC 28401 | Off The Hook Yacht Sales

                    2017 Boston Whaler 370 Outrage
                  • 2026 Boston Whaler 330 OutrageRequest a Price, Orleans, MA 02653

                      2026 Boston Whaler 330 Outrage

                      Request a Price

                      Orleans, MA 02653 | Nauset Marine

                      2026 Boston Whaler 330 Outrage
                    • 2024 Pursuit S 328 Sport$349,900, Harbor Springs, MI 49740

                      2024 Pursuit S 328 Sport

                      $349,900

                      $2,738/mo*

                      Harbor Springs, MI 49740 | Walstrom Marine

                      2024 Pursuit S 328 Sport
                    • 2018 Renegade 32' Cuddy$169,000, Cape Coral, FL 33904

                      2018 Renegade 32' Cuddy

                      $169,000

                      $1,322/mo*

                      Cape Coral, FL 33904 | Renegade Power Boats

                      2018 Renegade 32' Cuddy
                    • 2003 Jupiter 31 Cuddy$84,995, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

                      2003 Jupiter 31 Cuddy

                      $84,995

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      Pawleys Island, SC 29585 | Carolina Boat Brokerage , LLC

                      2003 Jupiter 31 Cuddy
                    • 2003 Strike 31 Open$199,000, Marathon, FL 33050

                        2003 Strike 31 Open

                        $199,000

                        Marathon, FL 33050 | Atlantic Yacht & Ship, Inc.

                        2003 Strike 31 Open
                      • 2027 Regal 34 SAVRequest a Price, North Charleston, SC 29405

                        2027 Regal 34 SAV

                        Request a Price

                        North Charleston, SC 29405 | Coastal Carolina Yacht Sales

                        2027 Regal 34 SAV
                      • <
                      • 1
                      • >

                      Bertram 34 cc

                      A powerboat built by Bertram, the 34 cc is a center console vessel. Bertram 34 cc boats are typically used for overnight-cruising, day-cruising and saltwater-fishing. These boats were built with a fiberglass deep-vee; usually with an outboard and available in Gas.

                      Got a specific Bertram 34 cc in mind?

                      There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2027 and the newest model is 2027. Related boats include the following models: 28 Flybridge Cruiser, 31 Flybridge Cruiser and 54 Convertible.

                      Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Bertram 34 cc boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                      Connect with Us
                      YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                      Download the BoatTrader app
                      App StoreGoogle Play
                      • Boats for Sale
                      • Outboard Motors & Engines
                      • Boat Trailers
                      • Boat Research
                      • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                      • About Boat Trader
                      • Private Sellers
                      • Dealers
                      • My Boats
                      • Boat Loans
                      • Boat Loan Calculator
                      • Boat Loan Rates
                      • Prequalified Boat Loans
                      • FAQ - How to Finance
                      • Extended Service Plan
                      • Tire & Wheel Plan
                      • GAP Protection
                      • Roadside Assistance
                      • Boat Insurance
                      • Boat Transport
                      • Boat Warranty
                      • Boat Documentation
                      • Boat Rental
                      • Become a Member
                      • Cookies
                      • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                      • Community Guidelines
                      • Security Center
                      • Site Map
                      Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices