• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Bennington//
  • 23 Rlcp

Bennington 23 Rlcp boats for sale

Clear AllBennington 23-rlcp
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Minnesota
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Pontoon
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,029 more Makes...
Bennington Ranges
  • Ssrx
Bennington Models
  • 23 RLCP
  • 22 SSR
  • 24 MSB
  • 22 MSB
  • 22 S-One Quad Bench
  • 22 SSB
  • 22SSR
  • S Quad Bench 22 SSR
  • S Swingback 22 SSB
  • 22 SSB SPS
  • S-One Swingback 22 S1SB Tritoon
997 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
    Hull
    Hull Type
      Hull Material
        Engines
        Number of Engines
        Any1234+
        Engine Type
        • All
        • Direct Drive
        • Jet Drive
        • None
        • Other
        • Single Inboard
        • Single I/O
        • Single Outboard
        • Twin Inboard
        • Twin I/O
        • Twin Outboard
        • Triple I/O
        • Triple Outboard
        • V-Drive
        For Sale By
        Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
        We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
        We compare rates from 15+ lenders
        Loan Calculator
        Ad Image
        viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
        28 boats

        Sort: Recommended
        • Recommended
        • Recently Updated: Newest first
        • Recently Updated: Oldest first
        • Distance: Nearest first
        • Distance: Farthest first
        • Year: Newest first
        • Year: Oldest first
        • Length: Longest first
        • Length: Shortest first
        • Price: High to Low
        • Price: Low to High
        1. Ad Image
          Featured
          2026 Sylvan Mirage 820 Cruise
          $36,900
          Huntsville, OH 43324
          |
          Buds Marine
          Company Logo
          viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
        2. 2017 Bennington 23 RLCP$42,000, Mound, MN 55364

            2017 Bennington 23 RLCP

            $42,000

            $380/mo*

            Mound, MN 55364 | Private Seller

            2017 Bennington 23 RLCP
          • 2018 Bennington 22 SSX$35,000, Park Hill, OK 74451

              2018 Bennington 22 SSX

              $35,000

              $317/mo*

              Park Hill, OK 74451 | Private Seller

              2018 Bennington 22 SSX
              • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
              • 2025 Bennington 22 S SWINGBACK$73,500, Woodbridge, VA 22192

                  2025 Bennington 22 S SWINGBACK

                  $73,500

                  $575/mo*

                  Woodbridge, VA 22192 | Prince William Marina

                  2025 Bennington 22 S SWINGBACK
                • 2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB Tritoon$74,072, Wayzata, MN 55391

                    2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB Tritoon

                    $74,072

                    $580/mo*

                    Wayzata, MN 55391 | River Valley Marine – Lake Minnetonka

                    2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB Tritoon
                  • 2025 Bennington 22SX Stern Radius$36,250, Denver, NC 28037

                      2025 Bennington 22SX Stern Radius

                      $36,250

                      $328/mo*

                      Denver, NC 28037 | Catawba Marine Group

                      2025 Bennington 22SX Stern Radius
                    • 2025 Bennington 22SX SWINGBACK$42,999, Denver, NC 28037

                      2025 Bennington 22SX SWINGBACK

                      $42,999

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      $389/mo*

                      Denver, NC 28037 | Catawba Marine Group

                      2025 Bennington 22SX SWINGBACK
                    • 2019 Bennington 22 SSRCX$34,000, Kingsland, TX 78639

                        2019 Bennington 22 SSRCX

                        $34,000

                        $308/mo*

                        Kingsland, TX 78639 | Private Seller

                        2019 Bennington 22 SSRCX
                        • 2017 Bennington 24 SSRCXP$34,500, Afton, OK 74331

                            2017 Bennington 24 SSRCXP

                            $34,500

                            $312/mo*

                            Afton, OK 74331 | Arrowhead Boat Sales

                            2017 Bennington 24 SSRCXP
                          • 2027 Bennington 23SLRequest a Price, Longboat Key, FL 34228

                              2027 Bennington 23SL

                              Request a Price

                              Longboat Key, FL 34228 | Ingman Marine- Longboat Key

                              2027 Bennington 23SL
                            • 2012 Bennington 2274 GL$25,945, Lewisville, TX 75067

                              2012 Bennington 2274 GL

                              $25,945

                              ↓ Price Drop

                              $235/mo*

                              Lewisville, TX 75067 | Phil Dill Boats

                              2012 Bennington 2274 GL
                            • 2004 Bennington 2250RL$11,900, Rice Lake, WI 54868

                                2004 Bennington 2250RL

                                $11,900

                                Rice Lake, WI 54868 | Tracker Boating Center | Rice Lake, WI

                                2004 Bennington 2250RL
                              • 2020 Bennington sx21$59,900, Port Clinton, OH 43452

                                2020 Bennington sx21

                                $59,900

                                $469/mo*

                                Port Clinton, OH 43452 | Coastal Yacht

                                2020 Bennington sx21
                              • 2027 Bennington 22S1SR SPSRequest a Price, Nashotah, WI 53058

                                  2027 Bennington 22S1SR SPS

                                  Request a Price

                                  Nashotah, WI 53058 | The Boat House Lake Country

                                  2027 Bennington 22S1SR SPS
                                • 2027 Bennington 25QFBARequest a Price, Greenville, SC 29605

                                  2027 Bennington 25QFBA

                                  Request a Price

                                  Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

                                  2027 Bennington 25QFBA
                                • 2014 Bennington 22 SFX$22,000, Yorktown, IN 47396

                                    2014 Bennington 22 SFX

                                    $22,000

                                    Yorktown, IN 47396 | Private Seller

                                    2014 Bennington 22 SFX
                                  • 2027 Bennington S Fish 23 SFC Tritoon$97,937, Wayzata, MN 55391

                                      2027 Bennington S Fish 23 SFC Tritoon

                                      $97,937

                                      $766/mo*

                                      Wayzata, MN 55391 | River Valley Marine – Lake Minnetonka

                                      2027 Bennington S Fish 23 SFC Tritoon
                                    • 2022 Bennington L 23 Swingback Bowrider$69,500, West Monroe, LA 71291

                                        2022 Bennington L 23 Swingback Bowrider

                                        $69,500

                                        $544/mo*

                                        West Monroe, LA 71291 | Private Seller

                                        2022 Bennington L 23 Swingback Bowrider
                                      • 2018 Bennington SX23$51,500, Mechanicville, NY 12118

                                          2018 Bennington SX23

                                          $51,500

                                          $403/mo*

                                          Mechanicville, NY 12118 | Private Seller

                                          2018 Bennington SX23
                                        • 2026 Bennington S Quad Bench 23 SSR$96,684, Wayzata, MN 55391

                                            2026 Bennington S Quad Bench 23 SSR

                                            $96,684

                                            $757/mo*

                                            Wayzata, MN 55391 | River Valley Marine – Lake Minnetonka

                                            2026 Bennington S Quad Bench 23 SSR
                                          • 2026 Bennington 23 M Open Fast BackRequest a Price, Grasonville, MD 21638

                                            2026 Bennington 23 M Open Fast Back

                                            Request a Price

                                            Grasonville, MD 21638 | Galahad Marine Sales

                                            2026 Bennington 23 M Open Fast Back
                                          • 2022 Bennington SX 21 Rear FishRequest a Price, Wayzata, MN 55391

                                              2022 Bennington SX 21 Rear Fish

                                              Request a Price

                                              Wayzata, MN 55391 | River Valley Marine – Lake Minnetonka

                                              2022 Bennington SX 21 Rear Fish
                                            • 2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB$60,995, Akron, OH 44319

                                                2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB

                                                $60,995

                                                $477/mo*

                                                Akron, OH 44319 | Boat Masters State Park

                                                2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB
                                              • 2026 Bennington 22 M Swingback$88,237, Greentown, PA 18426

                                                2026 Bennington 22 M Swingback

                                                $88,237

                                                ↓ Price Drop

                                                $690/mo*

                                                Greentown, PA 18426 | Lighthouse Harbor Marina

                                                2026 Bennington 22 M Swingback
                                              • 2027 Bennington 22 S-One Quad BenchRequest a Price, Ticonderoga, NY 12883

                                                2027 Bennington 22 S-One Quad Bench

                                                Request a Price

                                                Ticonderoga, NY 12883 | Snug Harbor Marina Inc

                                                2027 Bennington 22 S-One Quad Bench
                                              • 2026 Bennington S Swingback 25 SSB$89,652, Wayzata, MN 55391

                                                  2026 Bennington S Swingback 25 SSB

                                                  $89,652

                                                  $702/mo*

                                                  Wayzata, MN 55391 | River Valley Marine – Lake Minnetonka

                                                  2026 Bennington S Swingback 25 SSB
                                                • 2027 Bennington 23SLRequest a Price, Placida, FL 33946

                                                    2027 Bennington 23SL

                                                    Request a Price

                                                    Placida, FL 33946 | Ingman Marine - Placida

                                                    2027 Bennington 23SL
                                                  • 2021 Bennington 23LSB$55,000, Brookfield Center, CT 06804

                                                      2021 Bennington 23LSB

                                                      $55,000

                                                      $430/mo*

                                                      Brookfield Center, CT 06804 | Private Seller

                                                      2021 Bennington 23LSB
                                                      • 2021 Bennington 24 RTSBA$99,999, Lewisville, TX 75067

                                                        2021 Bennington 24 RTSBA

                                                        $99,999

                                                        ↓ Price Drop

                                                        $783/mo*

                                                        Lewisville, TX 75067 | Phil Dill Boats

                                                        2021 Bennington 24 RTSBA
                                                      • <
                                                      • 1
                                                      • >

                                                      Bennington 23 rlcp

                                                      A powerboat built by Bennington, the 23 rlcp is a pontoon vessel. Bennington 23 rlcp boats are typically used for other.

                                                      Got a specific Bennington 23 rlcp in mind?

                                                      There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2017 and the newest model is 2017. The starting price is $42,000, the most expensive is $42,000, and the average price of $42,000. Related boats include the following models: 22 SSR, 24 MSB and 22 MSB.

                                                      Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Bennington 23 rlcp boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                                      Connect with Us
                                                      YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                                      Download the BoatTrader app
                                                      App StoreGoogle Play
                                                      • Boats for Sale
                                                      • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                                      • Boat Trailers
                                                      • Boat Research
                                                      • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                                      • About Boat Trader
                                                      • Private Sellers
                                                      • Dealers
                                                      • My Boats
                                                      • Boat Loans
                                                      • Boat Loan Calculator
                                                      • Boat Loan Rates
                                                      • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                                      • FAQ - How to Finance
                                                      • Extended Service Plan
                                                      • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                                      • GAP Protection
                                                      • Roadside Assistance
                                                      • Boat Insurance
                                                      • Boat Transport
                                                      • Boat Warranty
                                                      • Boat Documentation
                                                      • Boat Rental
                                                      • Become a Member
                                                      • Cookies
                                                      • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                                      • Community Guidelines
                                                      • Security Center
                                                      • Site Map
                                                      Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices