• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Bali

New Bali boats for sale

Clear AllAll Balinew
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • California
  • Florida
  • Maryland
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Sail
  • Catamaran
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Bali
  • Tracker
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • Ranger
  • Bennington
  • other
  • G3
  • Barletta
698 more Makes...
Bali Models
  • 4.2
  • 5.8
  • 4.4
  • CATSMART
  • CATSPACE
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Catamaran
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    7 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2026 Bali 4.4$1,231,997, Hollywood, FL 33020

      2026 Bali 4.4

      $1,231,997

      $9,641/mo*

      Hollywood, FL 33020 | Catamaran Gurus

      2026 Bali 4.4
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2026 Bali 5.8$2,543,476, Annapolis, MD 21401

      2026 Bali 5.8

      $2,543,476

      $19,903/mo*

      Annapolis, MD 21401 | Catamaran Gurus

      2026 Bali 5.8
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2026 Bali 5.8$1,636,720, Hollywood, FL 33020

      2026 Bali 5.8

      $1,636,720

      $12,808/mo*

      Hollywood, FL 33020 | Catamaran Gurus

      2026 Bali 5.8
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2026 Bali 4.2$504,038, Hollywood, FL 33020

        2026 Bali 4.2

        $504,038

        $3,944/mo*

        Hollywood, FL 33020 | Catamaran Gurus

        2026 Bali 4.2
      • 2026 Bali CATSMART$370,451, Hollywood, FL 33020

          2026 Bali CATSMART

          $370,451

          $2,899/mo*

          Hollywood, FL 33020 | Catamaran Gurus

          2026 Bali CATSMART
        • 2026 Bali CATSPACE$699,000, San Diego, CA 92101

          2026 Bali CATSPACE

          $699,000

          $5,470/mo*

          San Diego, CA 92101 | Catamaran Gurus

          2026 Bali CATSPACE
        • 2026 Bali 5.8$1,636,720, Hollywood, FL 33020

            2026 Bali 5.8

            $1,636,720

            $12,808/mo*

            Hollywood, FL 33020 | Catamaran Gurus

            2026 Bali 5.8
          • 2026 Bali 5.8$2,543,476, Annapolis, MD 21401

            2026 Bali 5.8

            $2,543,476

            $19,903/mo*

            Annapolis, MD 21401 | Catamaran Gurus

            2026 Bali 5.8
          • 2026 Bali 4.2$830,885, Annapolis, MD 21401

            2026 Bali 4.2

            $830,885

            ↓ Price Drop

            $6,502/mo*

            Annapolis, MD 21401 | Catamaran Gurus

            2026 Bali 4.2
          • 2026 Bali 4.4$1,231,997, Hollywood, FL 33020

            2026 Bali 4.4

            $1,231,997

            $9,641/mo*

            Hollywood, FL 33020 | Catamaran Gurus

            2026 Bali 4.4
          • 2026 Bali 4.2$504,038, Hollywood, FL 33020

              2026 Bali 4.2

              $504,038

              $3,944/mo*

              Hollywood, FL 33020 | Catamaran Gurus

              2026 Bali 4.2
              Dealer Logo
            • 2026 Bali CATSMART$370,451, Hollywood, FL 33020

                2026 Bali CATSMART

                $370,451

                $2,899/mo*

                Hollywood, FL 33020 | Catamaran Gurus

                2026 Bali CATSMART
                Dealer Logo
              • <
              • 1
              • >
              Connect with Us
              YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
              Download the BoatTrader app
              App StoreGoogle Play
              • Boats for Sale
              • Outboard Motors & Engines
              • Boat Trailers
              • Boat Research
              • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
              • About Boat Trader
              • Private Sellers
              • Dealers
              • My Boats
              • Boat Loans
              • Boat Loan Calculator
              • Boat Loan Rates
              • Prequalified Boat Loans
              • FAQ - How to Finance
              • Extended Service Plan
              • Tire & Wheel Plan
              • GAP Protection
              • Roadside Assistance
              • Boat Insurance
              • Boat Transport
              • Boat Warranty
              • Boat Documentation
              • Boat Rental
              • Become a Member
              • Cookies
              • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
              • Community Guidelines
              • Security Center
              • Site Map
              Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices