• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Baja//
  • Deep Vee

Baja Deep Vee boats for sale

Clear AllAll Bajadeep vee
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Missouri
  • New Hampshire
  • New York
  • Pennsylvania
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Virginia
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Bowrider
  • Center Console
  • Cruisers
  • Cuddy Cabin
  • High Performance
  • Other
  • Runabout
  • Saltwater Fishing
  • Ski and Fish
  • Sports Cruiser
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Baja
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Formula
  • Boston Whaler
  • Pursuit
  • Cobalt
  • Ranger
  • Scout
  • Sea Hunt
  • Sea Fox
598 more Makes...
Baja Ranges
  • Outlaw
  • Islander
  • Sportfish
  • Performance
Baja Models
  • 245 Performance
  • 30 Outlaw
  • 32 Outlaw
  • 340 Sportfish
  • 26 Outlaw
  • 33 Outlaw
  • .38 Special
  • 190 Islander
  • 192 Islander
  • 20 Outlaw
13 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Monohull
  • Other
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    33 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2007 Baja 277 Islander$64,995, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156

      2007 Baja 277 Islander

      $64,995

      $509/mo*

      Lake in the Hills, IL 60156 | Grand Sport Center Inc.

      2007 Baja 277 Islander
      Dealer Logo
    2. 1999 Baja 252 Islander$29,995, Hudson, FL 34667

      1999 Baja 252 Islander

      $29,995

      $272/mo*

      Hudson, FL 34667 | Passion Yacht Sales, LLC

      1999 Baja 252 Islander
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2003 Baja 36 Outlaw$72,900, Tierra Verde, FL 33715

      2003 Baja 36 Outlaw

      $72,900

      $570/mo*

      Tierra Verde, FL 33715 | Tierra Verde Yacht Brokerage Inc.

      2003 Baja 36 Outlaw
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2005 Baja 40 Outlaw$119,900, Osage Beach, MO 65065

      2005 Baja 40 Outlaw

      $119,900

      Osage Beach, MO 65065 | Big Mike Boats & Brokerage

      2005 Baja 40 Outlaw
    5. 2008 Baja 30 Outlaw$55,900, Kemah, TX 77565

      2008 Baja 30 Outlaw

      $55,900

      $437/mo*

      Kemah, TX 77565 | DC Powersports and Marine

      2008 Baja 30 Outlaw
    6. 2004 Baja 25 Outlaw$30,000, Osage Beach, MO 65065

      2004 Baja 25 Outlaw

      $30,000

      Osage Beach, MO 65065 | Ozark Yachts & Motorsports

      2004 Baja 25 Outlaw
    7. 2004 Baja 30 Outlaw$49,900, Pittsburgh, PA 15238

      2004 Baja 30 Outlaw

      $49,900

      ↓ Price Drop

      Pittsburgh, PA 15238 | Fox Chapel Marine

      2004 Baja 30 Outlaw
    8. 2003 Baja 20 Outlaw$19,500, Knoxville, TN 37909

        2003 Baja 20 Outlaw

        $19,500

        Knoxville, TN 37909 | iDeal Yachts

        2003 Baja 20 Outlaw
      • 2008 Baja 192 Islander$14,900, New Hartford, NY 13413

          2008 Baja 192 Islander

          $14,900

          New Hartford, NY 13413 | BoatMax

          2008 Baja 192 Islander
        • 2001 Baja 232 Boss$25,995, Fox Lake, IL 60020

          2001 Baja 232 Boss

          $25,995

          Fox Lake, IL 60020 | Ben Watts Marina Inc

          2001 Baja 232 Boss
        • 1997 Baja 32 Outlaw$58,000, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

            1997 Baja 32 Outlaw

            $58,000

            Apollo Beach, FL 33572 | United Yacht Sales

            1997 Baja 32 Outlaw
          • 1997 Baja 32 Outlaw$24,999, Sebastian, FL 32976

            1997 Baja 32 Outlaw

            $24,999

            ↓ Price Drop

            Sebastian, FL 32976 | Valhalla Yacht Sales

            1997 Baja 32 Outlaw
          • 2002 Baja .38 Special$110,000, Kissimmee, FL 34741

            2002 Baja .38 Special

            $110,000

            Kissimmee, FL 34741 | Seaworthy Yacht Sales

            2002 Baja .38 Special
          • 1999 Baja 252 Islander$29,995, Hudson, FL 34667

            1999 Baja 252 Islander

            $29,995

            ↓ Price Drop

            Hudson, FL 34667 | Passion Yacht Sales, LLC

            1999 Baja 252 Islander
          • 2003 Baja 36 Outlaw$72,900, Tierra Verde, FL 33715

            2003 Baja 36 Outlaw

            $72,900

            ↓ Price Drop

            Tierra Verde, FL 33715 | Tierra Verde Yachts

            2003 Baja 36 Outlaw
          • 2004 Baja 340 Sportfish$120,000, Miami, FL 33101

            2004 Baja 340 Sportfish

            $120,000

            Miami, FL 33101 | IGSTER MARINE

            2004 Baja 340 Sportfish
          • 2000 Baja 340 Sportfish$40,000, Hampton Bays, NY 11946

              2000 Baja 340 Sportfish

              $40,000

              Hampton Bays, NY 11946 | Spellmans Marine

              2000 Baja 340 Sportfish
            • 1989 Baja 190 IslanderRequest a Price, Indianapolis, IN 46217

              1989 Baja 190 Islander

              Request a Price

              Indianapolis, IN 46217 | Reeder Trausch Marine

              1989 Baja 190 Islander
            • 2000 Baja 33 Outlaw$49,995, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156

              2000 Baja 33 Outlaw

              $49,995

              Lake in the Hills, IL 60156 | Grand Sport Center Inc.

              2000 Baja 33 Outlaw
            • 2008 Baja 26 Outlaw$57,980, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156

              2008 Baja 26 Outlaw

              $57,980

              $454/mo*

              Lake in the Hills, IL 60156 | Grand Sport Center Inc.

              2008 Baja 26 Outlaw
            • 2003 Baja 342$44,995, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156

                2003 Baja 342

                $44,995

                Lake in the Hills, IL 60156 | Grand Sport Center Inc.

                2003 Baja 342
              • 2005 Baja 245 Performance$34,995, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156

                2005 Baja 245 Performance

                $34,995

                ↓ Price Drop

                Lake in the Hills, IL 60156 | Grand Sport Center Inc.

                2005 Baja 245 Performance
              • 1996 Baja 322$24,500, Norfolk, VA 23513

                  1996 Baja 322

                  $24,500

                  Norfolk, VA 23513 | Marine Concepts Yacht Sales

                  1996 Baja 322
                • 2007 Baja 277 Islander$64,995, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156

                  2007 Baja 277 Islander

                  $64,995

                  $509/mo*

                  Lake in the Hills, IL 60156 | Grand Sport Center Inc.

                  2007 Baja 277 Islander
                • 1992 Baja 280 Sportfish$49,999, Miami, FL 33143

                  1992 Baja 280 Sportfish

                  $49,999

                  Miami, FL 33143 | Poseidon Global Yachts

                  1992 Baja 280 Sportfish
                • 2005 Baja 245 Performance$33,995, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156

                  2005 Baja 245 Performance

                  $33,995

                  Lake in the Hills, IL 60156 | Grand Sport Center Inc.

                  2005 Baja 245 Performance
                • 2011 Baja 30 Outlaw$129,995, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156

                  2011 Baja 30 Outlaw

                  $129,995

                  $1,017/mo*

                  Lake in the Hills, IL 60156 | Grand Sport Center Inc.

                  2011 Baja 30 Outlaw
                • 2001 Baja 340 Islander Outboard$44,999, Ruskin, FL 33570

                  2001 Baja 340 Islander Outboard

                  $44,999

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  Ruskin, FL 33570 | All Florida Yacht Sales

                  2001 Baja 340 Islander Outboard
                • 2005 Baja 242 Islander$22,000, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

                  2005 Baja 242 Islander

                  $22,000

                  Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 | Cloud Yachts

                  2005 Baja 242 Islander
                • 2005 Baja 245 Performance$19,900, Laconia, NH 03246

                  2005 Baja 245 Performance

                  $19,900

                  Laconia, NH 03246 | Lakeport Landing

                  2005 Baja 245 Performance
                • 1999 Baja 29 Outlaw$24,900, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079

                  1999 Baja 29 Outlaw

                  $24,900

                  Sunrise Beach, MO 65079 | Premier Advantage Marine

                  1999 Baja 29 Outlaw
                • 2007 Baja 26 Outlaw$49,500, Sarasota, FL 34231

                    2007 Baja 26 Outlaw

                    $49,500

                    $448/mo*

                    Sarasota, FL 34231 | Stone Yacht Brokerage

                    2007 Baja 26 Outlaw
                  • 1996 Baja 32 Outlaw$24,995, Virginia Beach, VA 23451

                      1996 Baja 32 Outlaw

                      $24,995

                      Virginia Beach, VA 23451 | Offshore Boat Brokerage

                      1996 Baja 32 Outlaw
                    • 1998 Baja 212 Islander$24,995, Pottsboro, TX 75076

                        1998 Baja 212 Islander

                        $24,995

                        Pottsboro, TX 75076 | Fort Callahan Offshore & Offroad

                        1998 Baja 212 Islander
                      • 2005 Baja 245 Performance$34,995, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156

                          2005 Baja 245 Performance

                          $34,995

                          $317/mo*

                          Lake in the Hills, IL 60156 | Grand Sport Center Inc.

                          2005 Baja 245 Performance
                          Dealer Logo
                        • 2000 Baja 33 Outlaw$49,995, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156

                            2000 Baja 33 Outlaw

                            $49,995

                            $453/mo*

                            Lake in the Hills, IL 60156 | Grand Sport Center Inc.

                            2000 Baja 33 Outlaw
                            Dealer Logo
                          • <
                          • 1
                          • 2
                          • >
                          Connect with Us
                          YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                          Download the BoatTrader app
                          App StoreGoogle Play
                          • Boats for Sale
                          • Outboard Motors & Engines
                          • Boat Trailers
                          • Boat Research
                          • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                          • About Boat Trader
                          • Private Sellers
                          • Dealers
                          • My Boats
                          • Boat Loans
                          • Boat Loan Calculator
                          • Boat Loan Rates
                          • Prequalified Boat Loans
                          • FAQ - How to Finance
                          • Extended Service Plan
                          • Tire & Wheel Plan
                          • GAP Protection
                          • Roadside Assistance
                          • Boat Insurance
                          • Boat Transport
                          • Boat Warranty
                          • Boat Documentation
                          • Boat Rental
                          • Become a Member
                          • Cookies
                          • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                          • Community Guidelines
                          • Security Center
                          • Site Map
                          Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices