• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Avalon//
  • Aura

Avalon Aura boats for sale

Clear AllAvalon auraNumber of Engines: 1
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Arizona
  • Illinois
  • Michigan
  • South Carolina
  • Texas
  • Virginia
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Pontoon
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Avalon
  • Tracker
  • Sun Tracker
  • Sea-Doo
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Bennington
  • Sea Ray
  • Ranger
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • Tahoe
1,500 more Makes...
Avalon Ranges
  • Excalibur
  • Fish
Avalon Models
  • AURA
  • Venture 85 Rear Fish - 21'
  • Venture 85 Quad Fish - 21'
  • Catalina Quad Lounge Shift - 23'
  • VNT85 CC23F
  • VLS 21 QUAD LOUNGER-115HP
  • VLS 21 QUAD LOUNGER-90HP
  • Venture 19 QUAD FISH-90HP
  • Venture Quad Fish - 19'
  • Venture Rear Fish - 21'
  • Catalina Versatile Rear Bench - 23'
435 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Electric
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Pontoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    10 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2026 Avalon AURA QUAD LOUNGER$38,995, Hurst, TX 76053

      2026 Avalon AURA QUAD LOUNGER

      $38,995

      $353/mo*

      Hurst, TX 76053 | Fun N Sun - Hurst

      2026 Avalon AURA QUAD LOUNGER
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Sylvan Mirage 820 Cruise
      $36,900
      Huntsville, OH 43324
      |
      Buds Marine
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounger$36,000, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

      2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounger

      $36,000

      $326/mo*

      Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Germaine Marine Lake Havasu

      2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounger
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2025 Avalon Aura 21'$39,999, Sumter, SC 29150

      2025 Avalon Aura 21'

      $39,999

      $362/mo*

      Sumter, SC 29150 | Cove 2 Coast Marine

      2025 Avalon Aura 21'
    5. 2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounge Triple Tube$49,000, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

        2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounge Triple Tube

        $49,000

        $444/mo*

        Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Germaine Marine

        2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounge Triple Tube
      • 2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounger$36,000, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

          2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounger

          $36,000

          $326/mo*

          Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Germaine Marine

          2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounger
        • 2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounger Triple Tube$49,000, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

            2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounger Triple Tube

            $49,000

            $444/mo*

            Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Germaine Marine

            2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounger Triple Tube
          • 2026 Avalon AURA QUAD LOUNGER$38,995, Hurst, TX 76053

            2026 Avalon AURA QUAD LOUNGER

            $38,995

            $353/mo*

            Hurst, TX 76053 | Fun N Sun - Hurst

            2026 Avalon AURA QUAD LOUNGER
          • 2025 Avalon Aura 1985 Quad Lounger$52,857, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

              2025 Avalon Aura 1985 Quad Lounger

              $52,857

              $414/mo*

              Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Germaine Marine

              2025 Avalon Aura 1985 Quad Lounger
            • 2027 Avalon Aura 21' Quad Lounge$42,266, South Chesterfield, VA 23803

                2027 Avalon Aura 21' Quad Lounge

                $42,266

                $383/mo*

                South Chesterfield, VA 23803 | Chesdin Boat Sales

                2027 Avalon Aura 21' Quad Lounge
              • 2025 Avalon 2185 25 AURA QL$24,999, Howell, MI 48843

                2025 Avalon 2185 25 AURA QL

                $24,999

                Howell, MI 48843 | Wonderland Marine West

                2025 Avalon 2185 25 AURA QL
              • 2025 Avalon 2185 25 Aura QL Rental #6$24,999, Howell, MI 48843

                  2025 Avalon 2185 25 Aura QL Rental #6

                  $24,999

                  Howell, MI 48843 | Wonderland Marine West

                  2025 Avalon 2185 25 Aura QL Rental #6
                • 2025 Avalon AURA$37,995, Raymond, IL 62560

                  2025 Avalon AURA

                  $37,995

                  $344/mo*

                  Raymond, IL 62560 | Hank's Sales & Service

                  2025 Avalon AURA
                • 2025 Avalon 2185 25 Aura QL Rental #6$24,999, Howell, MI 48843

                    2025 Avalon 2185 25 Aura QL Rental #6

                    $24,999

                    $226/mo*

                    Howell, MI 48843 | Wonderland Marine West

                    2025 Avalon 2185 25 Aura QL Rental #6
                    Dealer Logo
                  • 2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounge Triple Tube$49,000, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

                      2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounge Triple Tube

                      $49,000

                      $444/mo*

                      Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Germaine Marine Lake Havasu

                      2025 Avalon Aura 2185 Quad Lounge Triple Tube
                      Dealer Logo
                    • <
                    • 1
                    • >
                    Connect with Us
                    YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                    Download the BoatTrader app
                    App StoreGoogle Play
                    • Boats for Sale
                    • Outboard Motors & Engines
                    • Boat Trailers
                    • Boat Research
                    • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                    • About Boat Trader
                    • Private Sellers
                    • Dealers
                    • My Boats
                    • Boat Loans
                    • Boat Loan Calculator
                    • Boat Loan Rates
                    • Prequalified Boat Loans
                    • FAQ - How to Finance
                    • Extended Service Plan
                    • Tire & Wheel Plan
                    • GAP Protection
                    • Roadside Assistance
                    • Boat Insurance
                    • Boat Transport
                    • Boat Warranty
                    • Boat Documentation
                    • Boat Rental
                    • Become a Member
                    • Cookies
                    • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                    • Community Guidelines
                    • Security Center
                    • Site Map
                    Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices