• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Albin//
  • 32 2 Command Bridge

Albin 32 2 Command Bridge boats for sale

Clear AllAlbin 32-2-command-bridge
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
  • Maryland
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Cruisers
  • Trawler
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Albin
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,024 more Makes...
Albin Ranges
  • Express
  • Trawler
  • Bridge
Albin Models
  • 28 Tournament Express
  • 31 Tournament Express
  • 36 Trawler
  • 26 Center Console
  • 35 Tournament Express
  • 43 Trawler
  • 25
  • 32 + 2 Command Bridge
  • 35 Command Bridge
  • 43 Sundeck
3 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2001 Albin 32 + 2 Command Bridge$85,000, Edgewater, MD 21037

      2001 Albin 32 + 2 Command Bridge

      $85,000

      Edgewater, MD 21037 | YachtSalesInternational.Com

      2001 Albin 32 + 2 Command Bridge
    2. 1999 Albin 32 + 2 Command Bridge$79,900, Labelle, FL 33935

      1999 Albin 32 + 2 Command Bridge

      $79,900

      ↓ Price Drop

      Labelle, FL 33935 | Island Yacht Sales

      1999 Albin 32 + 2 Command Bridge
    3. 2003 Albin 35 Command Bridge$115,000, Urbanna, VA 23175

      2003 Albin 35 Command Bridge

      $115,000

      Urbanna, VA 23175 | Bay Harbor Brokerage, Inc.

      2003 Albin 35 Command Bridge
    4. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
    5. 2000 Albin 35 Tournament Express$149,500, Niceville, FL 32578

        2000 Albin 35 Tournament Express

        $149,500

        Niceville, FL 32578 | Marine Group - Emerald Coast

        2000 Albin 35 Tournament Express
      • 2006 Albin 31 Tournament Express$129,900, Anacortes, WA 98112

        2006 Albin 31 Tournament Express

        $129,900

        $1,016/mo*

        Anacortes, WA 98112 | ESI Yachts

        2006 Albin 31 Tournament Express
      • 2006 Albin 31 Tournament Express$119,000, Freeport, NY 11520

        2006 Albin 31 Tournament Express

        $119,000

        $931/mo*

        Freeport, NY 11520 | Strongs Marine

        2006 Albin 31 Tournament Express
      • 2000 Albin 31 Tournament Express$89,888, Alameda, CA 94501

          2000 Albin 31 Tournament Express

          $89,888

          Alameda, CA 94501 | Seattle Yachts - Alameda

          2000 Albin 31 Tournament Express
        • 2005 Albin 31 Tournament Express$142,900, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

          2005 Albin 31 Tournament Express

          $142,900

          ↓ Price Drop

          Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 | United Yacht Sales

          2005 Albin 31 Tournament Express
        • 1982 Albin 36 Trawler$44,900, Bay City, MI 48708

            1982 Albin 36 Trawler

            $44,900

            Bay City, MI 48708 | Temptation Yacht Sales Inc

            1982 Albin 36 Trawler
          • 1984 Albin 36 Trawler$69,000, Panama City, FL 32401

            1984 Albin 36 Trawler

            $69,000

            Panama City, FL 32401 | At Ease Yacht Sales

            1984 Albin 36 Trawler
          • 2005 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer$104,900, League City, TX 77573

            2005 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer

            $104,900

            League City, TX 77573 | Gulf States Yacht Sales LLC

            2005 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer
          • 2002 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer$59,900, Chestertown, MD 21620

            2002 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer

            $59,900

            Chestertown, MD 21620 | Salt Yacht Brokerage

            2002 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer
          • 1998 Silverton 360 Express$50,000, Prospect, KY 40059

              1998 Silverton 360 Express

              $50,000

              Prospect, KY 40059 | Private Seller

              1998 Silverton 360 Express
            • 2026 Pursuit OS 325 Offshore$539,000, US

              2026 Pursuit OS 325 Offshore

              $539,000

              ↓ Price Drop

              $4,218/mo*

              US | Quality Boats

              2026 Pursuit OS 325 Offshore
            • 2000 Mainship Pilot 34 Sedan$145,000, Jamestown, RI 02835

                2000 Mainship Pilot 34 Sedan

                $145,000

                Jamestown, RI 02835 | Private Seller

                2000 Mainship Pilot 34 Sedan
              • 2011 Monterey 320 Sport Yacht$109,500, Solomons, MD 20688

                  2011 Monterey 320 Sport Yacht

                  $109,500

                  $857/mo*

                  Solomons, MD 20688 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                  2011 Monterey 320 Sport Yacht
                • 2016 Bavaria 360 Sport HT$229,900, Grasonville, MD 21638

                    2016 Bavaria 360 Sport HT

                    $229,900

                    $1,799/mo*

                    Grasonville, MD 21638 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                    2016 Bavaria 360 Sport HT
                  • 2000 Maxum 3000 SCR$37,500, Mayfield, NY 12117

                      2000 Maxum 3000 SCR

                      $37,500

                      Mayfield, NY 12117 | Private Seller

                      2000 Maxum 3000 SCR
                    • 2014 Cruisers Yachts 350 Express$249,999, Afton, OK 74331

                      2014 Cruisers Yachts 350 Express

                      $249,999

                      $1,956/mo*

                      Afton, OK 74331 | Ugly John's Custom Boats, LLC.

                      2014 Cruisers Yachts 350 Express
                    • 2008 Sea Ray Sundancer 310$79,000, Fajardo, PR 00738

                        2008 Sea Ray Sundancer 310

                        $79,000

                        $618/mo*

                        Fajardo, PR 00738 | Wally Castro Marine

                        2008 Sea Ray Sundancer 310
                      • 2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 310$111,000, Guntersville, AL 35976

                          2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 310

                          $111,000

                          $869/mo*

                          Guntersville, AL 35976 | Private Seller

                          2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 310
                        • 2004 Formula 34 Performance Cruiser$49,995, Alvin, TX 77511

                            2004 Formula 34 Performance Cruiser

                            $49,995

                            Alvin, TX 77511 | Sunset Marine Tx

                            2004 Formula 34 Performance Cruiser
                          • 2022 Cutwater C-32 Coupe$279,000, Anacortes, WA 98221

                              2022 Cutwater C-32 Coupe

                              $279,000

                              $2,183/mo*

                              Anacortes, WA 98221 | BananaBelt Boats & Yachts

                              2022 Cutwater C-32 Coupe
                            • 2004 Four Winns 328 Vista$74,900, Peoria, AZ 85383

                              2004 Four Winns 328 Vista

                              $74,900

                              Peoria, AZ 85383 | Scorpion Bay Marina

                              2004 Four Winns 328 Vista
                            • 2026 Beneteau Antares 11 Coupe$493,700, Youngstown, NY 14174

                              2026 Beneteau Antares 11 Coupe

                              $493,700

                              $3,863/mo*

                              Youngstown, NY 14174 | RCR Yachts

                              2026 Beneteau Antares 11 Coupe
                            • 2023 Cutwater C-288 Coupe$248,612, Naples, FL 34102

                              2023 Cutwater C-288 Coupe

                              $248,612

                              $1,945/mo*

                              Naples, FL 34102 | Sandy Hook Yacht Sales, Inc - Sea Bright Office

                              2023 Cutwater C-288 Coupe
                            • 2003 Cruisers Yachts 3470 Express$79,900, Harrison Twp, MI 48045

                                2003 Cruisers Yachts 3470 Express

                                $79,900

                                Harrison Twp, MI 48045 | Keenan Marina - Harrison Township

                                2003 Cruisers Yachts 3470 Express
                              • 2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 350$142,500, Edgewater, MD 21037

                                  2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 350

                                  $142,500

                                  $1,115/mo*

                                  Edgewater, MD 21037 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                                  2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 350
                                • <
                                • 1
                                • >

                                Albin 32 2 command bridge

                                A powerboat built by Albin, the 32 2 command bridge is a cruisers vessel. Albin 32 2 command bridge boats are typically used for overnight-cruising and day-cruising. These boats were built with a fiberglass modified-vee; usually with an inboard and available in Diesel.

                                Got a specific Albin 32 2 command bridge in mind?

                                There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 1999 and the newest model is 2001. The starting price is $79,900, the most expensive is $85,000, and the average price of $85,000. Related boats include the following models: 28 Tournament Express, 31 Tournament Express and 36 Trawler.

                                Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Albin 32 2 command bridge boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                Connect with Us
                                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                Download the BoatTrader app
                                App StoreGoogle Play
                                • Boats for Sale
                                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                • Boat Trailers
                                • Boat Research
                                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                • About Boat Trader
                                • Private Sellers
                                • Dealers
                                • My Boats
                                • Boat Loans
                                • Boat Loan Calculator
                                • Boat Loan Rates
                                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                • FAQ - How to Finance
                                • Extended Service Plan
                                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                • GAP Protection
                                • Roadside Assistance
                                • Boat Insurance
                                • Boat Transport
                                • Boat Warranty
                                • Boat Documentation
                                • Boat Rental
                                • Become a Member
                                • Cookies
                                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                • Community Guidelines
                                • Security Center
                                • Site Map
                                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices