• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Albin//
  • 32 2 Command Bridge

Albin 32 2 Command Bridge boats for sale

Clear AllAlbin 32-2-command-bridge
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
  • Maryland
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Cruisers
  • Trawler
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Albin
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,027 more Makes...
Albin Ranges
  • Express
  • Trawler
  • Bridge
Albin Models
  • 28 Tournament Express
  • 31 Tournament Express
  • 36 Trawler
  • 26 Center Console
  • 35 Tournament Express
  • 43 Trawler
  • 25
  • 32 + 2 Command Bridge
  • 35 Command Bridge
  • 43 Sundeck
3 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2001 Albin 32 + 2 Command Bridge$85,000, Edgewater, MD 21037

      2001 Albin 32 + 2 Command Bridge

      $85,000

      Edgewater, MD 21037 | YachtSalesInternational.Com

      2001 Albin 32 + 2 Command Bridge
    2. 1999 Albin 32 + 2 Command Bridge$79,900, Labelle, FL 33935

      1999 Albin 32 + 2 Command Bridge

      $79,900

      ↓ Price Drop

      Labelle, FL 33935 | Island Yacht Sales

      1999 Albin 32 + 2 Command Bridge
    3. 2000 Albin 35 Tournament Express$149,500, Niceville, FL 32578

        2000 Albin 35 Tournament Express

        $149,500

        Niceville, FL 32578 | Marine Group - Emerald Coast

        2000 Albin 35 Tournament Express
      • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
      • 2003 Albin 35 Command Bridge$115,000, Urbanna, VA 23175

        2003 Albin 35 Command Bridge

        $115,000

        Urbanna, VA 23175 | Bay Harbor Brokerage, Inc.

        2003 Albin 35 Command Bridge
      • 2006 Albin 31 Tournament Express$129,900, Anacortes, WA 98112

        2006 Albin 31 Tournament Express

        $129,900

        $1,016/mo*

        Anacortes, WA 98112 | ESI Yachts

        2006 Albin 31 Tournament Express
      • 2006 Albin 31 Tournament Express$119,000, Freeport, NY 11520

        2006 Albin 31 Tournament Express

        $119,000

        $931/mo*

        Freeport, NY 11520 | Strongs Marine

        2006 Albin 31 Tournament Express
      • 2000 Albin 31 Tournament Express$89,888, Alameda, CA 94501

          2000 Albin 31 Tournament Express

          $89,888

          Alameda, CA 94501 | Seattle Yachts - Alameda

          2000 Albin 31 Tournament Express
        • 2005 Albin 31 Tournament Express$142,900, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

          2005 Albin 31 Tournament Express

          $142,900

          ↓ Price Drop

          Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 | United Yacht Sales

          2005 Albin 31 Tournament Express
        • 1982 Albin 36 Trawler$44,900, Bay City, MI 48708

            1982 Albin 36 Trawler

            $44,900

            Bay City, MI 48708 | Temptation Yacht Sales Inc

            1982 Albin 36 Trawler
          • 1984 Albin 36 Trawler$69,000, Panama City, FL 32401

            1984 Albin 36 Trawler

            $69,000

            Panama City, FL 32401 | At Ease Yacht Sales

            1984 Albin 36 Trawler
          • 1998 Silverton 360 Express$50,000, Prospect, KY 40059

              1998 Silverton 360 Express

              $50,000

              Prospect, KY 40059 | Private Seller

              1998 Silverton 360 Express
            • 2008 Sea Ray Sundancer 310$79,000, Fajardo, PR 00738

                2008 Sea Ray Sundancer 310

                $79,000

                $618/mo*

                Fajardo, PR 00738 | Wally Castro Marine

                2008 Sea Ray Sundancer 310
              • 2022 Sea Ray Sundancer 320 Outboard$375,000, Ocean Ridge Florida, FL 33401

                2022 Sea Ray Sundancer 320 Outboard

                $375,000

                $2,934/mo*

                Ocean Ridge Florida, FL 33401 | MarineMax West Palm Beach

                2022 Sea Ray Sundancer 320 Outboard
              • 2002 Four Winns 348 Vista$39,990, Stillwater, MN 55082

                  2002 Four Winns 348 Vista

                  $39,990

                  Stillwater, MN 55082 | Midwest Yacht Sales

                  2002 Four Winns 348 Vista
                • 2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 350$142,500, Edgewater, MD 21037

                    2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 350

                    $142,500

                    $1,115/mo*

                    Edgewater, MD 21037 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                    2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 350
                  • 2012 Tiara Yachts 3100 Coronet$208,000, Deale, MD 20751

                      2012 Tiara Yachts 3100 Coronet

                      $208,000

                      $1,628/mo*

                      Deale, MD 20751 | North Point Yacht Sales

                      2012 Tiara Yachts 3100 Coronet
                    • 2026 Ranger Tugs R-27$269,937, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

                      2026 Ranger Tugs R-27

                      $269,937

                      $2,112/mo*

                      Gig Harbor, WA 98335 | Fluid Motion, LLC Ranger Tugs

                      2026 Ranger Tugs R-27
                    • 2027 Sea Ray Sundancer 320$499,900, Michigan City, IN 46360

                      2027 Sea Ray Sundancer 320

                      $499,900

                      $3,912/mo*

                      Michigan City, IN 46360 | B & E Marine, Inc.

                      2027 Sea Ray Sundancer 320
                    • 2023 VanDutch Sport 35$499,999, Miami Beach, FL 33141

                        2023 VanDutch Sport 35

                        $499,999

                        $3,913/mo*

                        Miami Beach, FL 33141 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

                        2023 VanDutch Sport 35
                      • 2020 Regal 35 Sport Coupe$259,900, Wilmington, NC 28401

                          2020 Regal 35 Sport Coupe

                          $259,900

                          $2,034/mo*

                          Wilmington, NC 28401 | Yachts360

                          2020 Regal 35 Sport Coupe
                        • 2026 Marex 330 Scandinavia$738,136, North Weymouth, MA 02191

                          2026 Marex 330 Scandinavia

                          $738,136

                          $5,776/mo*

                          North Weymouth, MA 02191 | Boston Yacht Sales

                          2026 Marex 330 Scandinavia
                        • 2021 Beneteau Gran Turismo 32$270,000, Cumming, GA 30041

                          2021 Beneteau Gran Turismo 32

                          $270,000

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $2,113/mo*

                          Cumming, GA 30041 | Private Seller

                          2021 Beneteau Gran Turismo 32
                        • 1999 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer$58,900, Eddyville, KY 42038

                          1999 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer

                          $58,900

                          Eddyville, KY 42038 | Bay Side Yacht Sales

                          1999 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer
                        • 2002 Sea Ray 360 Sundancer$108,500, Rock Hall, MD 21661

                          2002 Sea Ray 360 Sundancer

                          $108,500

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          Rock Hall, MD 21661 | Salt Yacht Brokerage

                          2002 Sea Ray 360 Sundancer
                        • 2014 Monterey 320 Sport Yacht$87,900, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

                          2014 Monterey 320 Sport Yacht

                          $87,900

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $688/mo*

                          North Miami Beach, FL 33162 | Yachts360

                          2014 Monterey 320 Sport Yacht
                        • 2014 Pursuit OS 345 Offshore$262,700, Naples, FL 34104

                          2014 Pursuit OS 345 Offshore

                          $262,700

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $2,056/mo*

                          Naples, FL 34104 | Walkers Marine

                          2014 Pursuit OS 345 Offshore
                        • 2017 Cruiser Yachts 338 South Beach$163,893, Mary Esther, FL 32569

                          2017 Cruiser Yachts 338 South Beach

                          $163,893

                          $1,282/mo*

                          Mary Esther, FL 32569 | Sunrise Marine - Destin

                          2017 Cruiser Yachts 338 South Beach
                        • 2023 Sea Ray Sundancer 320$389,000, Chicago, IL 60602

                          2023 Sea Ray Sundancer 320

                          $389,000

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $3,044/mo*

                          Chicago, IL 60602 | Jefferson Beach Yacht Sales

                          2023 Sea Ray Sundancer 320
                        • <
                        • 1
                        • >

                        Albin 32 2 command bridge

                        A powerboat built by Albin, the 32 2 command bridge is a cruisers vessel. Albin 32 2 command bridge boats are typically used for overnight-cruising and day-cruising. These boats were built with a fiberglass modified-vee; usually with an inboard and available in Diesel.

                        Got a specific Albin 32 2 command bridge in mind?

                        There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 1999 and the newest model is 2001. The starting price is $79,900, the most expensive is $85,000, and the average price of $85,000. Related boats include the following models: 28 Tournament Express, 31 Tournament Express and 36 Trawler.

                        Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Albin 32 2 command bridge boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                        Connect with Us
                        YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                        Download the BoatTrader app
                        App StoreGoogle Play
                        • Boats for Sale
                        • Outboard Motors & Engines
                        • Boat Trailers
                        • Boat Research
                        • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                        • About Boat Trader
                        • Private Sellers
                        • Dealers
                        • My Boats
                        • Boat Loans
                        • Boat Loan Calculator
                        • Boat Loan Rates
                        • Prequalified Boat Loans
                        • FAQ - How to Finance
                        • Extended Service Plan
                        • Tire & Wheel Plan
                        • GAP Protection
                        • Roadside Assistance
                        • Boat Insurance
                        • Boat Transport
                        • Boat Warranty
                        • Boat Documentation
                        • Boat Rental
                        • Become a Member
                        • Cookies
                        • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                        • Community Guidelines
                        • Security Center
                        • Site Map
                        Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices