• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Power//
  • Sea Ray

Sea Ray Power boats for sale

Clear AllAll Sea RayAll power
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Arizona
  • Arkansas
  • California
  • Colorado
  • Connecticut
  • Delaware
  • District Of Columbia
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Hawaii
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kansas
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Montana
  • Nebraska
  • Nevada
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New Mexico
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • North Dakota
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • Rhode Island
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Utah
  • Vermont
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
  • Wyoming
  • Puerto Rico
  • US Virgin Islands
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • All Sail
  • Aft Cabin
  • Bay
  • Bowrider
  • Center Console
  • Commercial
  • Convertible
  • Crossover Boats
  • Cruise Ships
  • Cruisers
  • Cuddy Cabin
  • Deck
  • Dive
  • Dual Console
  • Express Cruiser
  • Flybridge
  • Freshwater Fishing
  • High Performance
  • Houseboat
  • Jet
  • Motor Yachts
  • Other
  • Passenger
  • Pontoon
  • Runabout
  • Saltwater Fishing
  • Ski and Fish
  • Ski and Wakeboard
  • Sport Fishing
  • Sports Cruiser
  • Superyachts
  • Surf Boats
  • Unspecified
  • Walkaround
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • other
1,724 more Makes...
Sea Ray Ranges
  • Sundancer
  • Sundeck
  • Sedan bridge
  • Express
  • Rider
  • Amberjack
  • Weekender
  • Select
  • Motor yacht
  • Express bridge
Sea Ray Models
  • 340 Sundancer
  • Sundancer 320
  • Sundancer 260
  • Sundancer 280
  • Sundancer 310
  • SPX 210
  • Sundancer 330
  • 240 Sundeck
  • SPX 210 Outboard
  • Sundancer 370
271 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Displacement
  • Flat
  • Modified Vee
  • Monohull
  • Other
  • Planing
  • Semi-displacement
  • Tunnel
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    4,492 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2012 Sea Ray 220 Sundeck$34,900, Portland, OR 97217

      2012 Sea Ray 220 Sundeck

      $34,900

      $316/mo*

      Portland, OR 97217 | Sundance Yachts - Portland

      2012 Sea Ray 220 Sundeck
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2027 Sea Ray SLX 280 OutboardRequest a Price, Quincy, MA 02169

      2027 Sea Ray SLX 280 Outboard

      Request a Price

      Quincy, MA 02169 | MarineMax Boston

      2027 Sea Ray SLX 280 Outboard
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2001 Sea Ray 380 Sundancer$119,999, Dallas, TX 75201

      2001 Sea Ray 380 Sundancer

      $119,999

      $939/mo*

      Dallas, TX 75201 | Boats of Dallas

      2001 Sea Ray 380 Sundancer
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2015 Sea Ray 470 Sundancer$379,900, South Haven, MI 49090

        2015 Sea Ray 470 Sundancer

        $379,900

        $2,973/mo*

        South Haven, MI 49090 | Weber Yachts

        2015 Sea Ray 470 Sundancer power boat for sale
      • 2018 Sea Ray L590$949,000, Norwalk, CT 06851

          2018 Sea Ray L590

          $949,000

          $7,426/mo*

          Norwalk, CT 06851 | Allied Marine-Naples

          2018 Sea Ray L590 power boat for sale
        • 2003 Sea Ray 290 Amberjack$39,900, Lakeside-Marblehead, OH 43440

          2003 Sea Ray 290 Amberjack

          $39,900

          Lakeside-Marblehead, OH 43440 | Boaters Point

          2003 Sea Ray 290 Amberjack power boat for sale
        • 2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 350$124,900, Lakeside-Marblehead, OH 43440

          2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 350

          $124,900

          $977/mo*

          Lakeside-Marblehead, OH 43440 | Boaters Point

          2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 350 power boat for sale
        • 1999 Sea Ray 400 Sedan Bridge$89,500, Kemah, TX 77565

          1999 Sea Ray 400 Sedan Bridge

          $89,500

          Kemah, TX 77565 | FYT Marine

          1999 Sea Ray 400 Sedan Bridge power boat for sale
        • 2018 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard$19,977, Bradenton, FL 34208

            2018 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard

            $19,977

            Bradenton, FL 34208 | Boaters World Marine Centers Bradenton

            2018 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard power boat for sale
          • 2005 Sea Ray 390 Motor Yacht$219,000, Toms River, NJ 08753

            2005 Sea Ray 390 Motor Yacht

            $219,000

            Toms River, NJ 08753 | Sandy Hook Yacht Sales, Inc - Sea Bright Office

            2005 Sea Ray 390 Motor Yacht power boat for sale
          • 2007 Sea Ray 38 Sundancer$144,500, Rock Hall, MD 21661

            2007 Sea Ray 38 Sundancer

            $144,500

            $1,131/mo*

            Rock Hall, MD 21661 | Salt Yacht Brokerage

            2007 Sea Ray 38 Sundancer power boat for sale
          • 2016 Sea Ray 510 Fly$574,500, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

              2016 Sea Ray 510 Fly

              $574,500

              $4,496/mo*

              Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Luke Brown Yachts

              2016 Sea Ray 510 Fly power boat for sale
            • 2004 Sea Ray 480 Motor Yacht$239,900, Muskegon, MI 49441

                2004 Sea Ray 480 Motor Yacht

                $239,900

                Muskegon, MI 49441 | Jefferson Beach Yacht Sales

                2004 Sea Ray 480 Motor Yacht power boat for sale
              • 2001 Sea Ray 245 Weekender$17,900, Cincinnati, OH 45233

                2001 Sea Ray 245 Weekender

                $17,900

                ↓ Price Drop

                Cincinnati, OH 45233 | Private Seller

                2001 Sea Ray 245 Weekender power boat for sale
              • 2002 Sea Ray 300 Sundancer$49,900, Catawba Island, OH 43452

                  2002 Sea Ray 300 Sundancer

                  $49,900

                  Catawba Island, OH 43452 | Catawba Yacht Sales

                  2002 Sea Ray 300 Sundancer power boat for sale
                • 2020 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard$29,727, Sea Bright, NJ 07760

                  2020 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard

                  $29,727

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  $269/mo*

                  Sea Bright, NJ 07760 | Sandy Hook Yacht Sales, Inc - Sea Bright Office

                  2020 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard power boat for sale
                • 2008 Sea Ray 210 Sundeck$21,995, Spirit Lake, IA 51360

                    2008 Sea Ray 210 Sundeck

                    $21,995

                    Spirit Lake, IA 51360 | Boji Boat Brokers

                    2008 Sea Ray 210 Sundeck power boat for sale
                  • 2015 Sea Ray 220 Sundeck Outboard$34,900, Orleans, MA 02653

                    2015 Sea Ray 220 Sundeck Outboard

                    $34,900

                    $316/mo*

                    Orleans, MA 02653 | Nauset Marine

                    2015 Sea Ray 220 Sundeck Outboard power boat for sale
                  • 2016 Sea Ray L590$499,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                    2016 Sea Ray L590

                    $499,000

                    $3,905/mo*

                    Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

                    2016 Sea Ray L590 power boat for sale
                  • 2019 Sea Ray SLX 400 Outboard$399,000, Miami Beach, FL 33154

                    2019 Sea Ray SLX 400 Outboard

                    $399,000

                    $3,122/mo*

                    Miami Beach, FL 33154 | TheOne Marine

                    2019 Sea Ray SLX 400 Outboard power boat for sale
                  • 2011 Sea Ray Sundancer 540$535,900, Dolton, IL 60419

                    2011 Sea Ray Sundancer 540

                    $535,900

                    $4,194/mo*

                    Dolton, IL 60419 | Elite Yachts Chicago

                    2011 Sea Ray Sundancer 540 power boat for sale
                  • 2006 Sea Ray Sundancer 280$39,900, Shady Side, MD 20764

                      2006 Sea Ray Sundancer 280

                      $39,900

                      $361/mo*

                      Shady Side, MD 20764 | Clarks Landing Yacht Sales MD

                      2006 Sea Ray Sundancer 280 power boat for sale
                    • 2018 Sea Ray Sundancer 350 Coupe$249,900, Annapolis, MD 21411

                        2018 Sea Ray Sundancer 350 Coupe

                        $249,900

                        $1,956/mo*

                        Annapolis, MD 21411 | Yacht Brokers Of Annapolis

                        2018 Sea Ray Sundancer 350 Coupe power boat for sale
                      • 2027 Sea Ray SLX 260 OutboardRequest a Price, Fort Myers, FL 33919

                        2027 Sea Ray SLX 260 Outboard

                        Request a Price

                        Fort Myers, FL 33919 | MarineMax Ft. Myers

                        2027 Sea Ray SLX 260 Outboard power boat for sale
                      • 2021 Sea Ray SPX 190 Outboard$32,977, Bradenton, FL 34208

                          2021 Sea Ray SPX 190 Outboard

                          $32,977

                          $299/mo*

                          Bradenton, FL 34208 | Boaters World Marine Centers Bradenton

                          2021 Sea Ray SPX 190 Outboard power boat for sale
                        • 2018 Sea Ray L650$1,649,000, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750

                          2018 Sea Ray L650

                          $1,649,000

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $12,904/mo*

                          Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750 | Jersey Cape Yacht Sales

                          2018 Sea Ray L650 power boat for sale
                        • 2000 Sea Ray 450 Express Bridge$164,999, St Augustine, FL 32084

                          2000 Sea Ray 450 Express Bridge

                          $164,999

                          St Augustine, FL 32084 | Edwards Yacht Sales

                          2000 Sea Ray 450 Express Bridge power boat for sale
                        • 2019 Sea Ray SLX 400 Outboard$368,900, Fort Myers, FL 33919

                          2019 Sea Ray SLX 400 Outboard

                          $368,900

                          $2,887/mo*

                          Fort Myers, FL 33919 | MarineMax Ft. Myers

                          2019 Sea Ray SLX 400 Outboard power boat for sale
                        • 2016 Sea Ray Sundancer 310$139,900, Warwick, RI 02886

                            2016 Sea Ray Sundancer 310

                            $139,900

                            $1,095/mo*

                            Warwick, RI 02886 | Edwards Yacht Sales

                            2016 Sea Ray Sundancer 310 power boat for sale
                          • 2005 Sea Ray 360 Sundancer$119,995, Montgomery, TX 77356

                              2005 Sea Ray 360 Sundancer

                              $119,995

                              Montgomery, TX 77356 | Gulf States Yacht Sales LLC

                              2005 Sea Ray 360 Sundancer power boat for sale
                            • 1999 Sea Ray Sundancer 310$42,000, Harbor Springs, MI 49740

                              1999 Sea Ray Sundancer 310

                              $42,000

                              ↓ Price Drop

                              Harbor Springs, MI 49740 | Private Seller

                              1999 Sea Ray Sundancer 310 power boat for sale
                            • 2016 Sea Ray SLX 350$149,900, Stamford, CT 06901

                              2016 Sea Ray SLX 350

                              $149,900

                              $1,173/mo*

                              Stamford, CT 06901 | Yachts360

                              2016 Sea Ray SLX 350 power boat for sale
                            • 2016 Sea Ray Sundancer 260$65,000, Chesapeake City, MD 21915

                              2016 Sea Ray Sundancer 260

                              $65,000

                              $509/mo*

                              Chesapeake City, MD 21915 | Dour Yacht Sales Inc.

                              2016 Sea Ray Sundancer 260 power boat for sale
                            • 1989 Sea Ray 460 Express Cruiser$69,000, Cheboygan, MI 49721

                                1989 Sea Ray 460 Express Cruiser

                                $69,000

                                Cheboygan, MI 49721 | United Yacht Sales

                                1989 Sea Ray 460 Express Cruiser power boat for sale
                              • 2001 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer$70,000, Plattsburgh, NY 12901

                                  2001 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer

                                  $70,000

                                  $548/mo*

                                  Plattsburgh, NY 12901 | Wyand Marine

                                  2001 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer
                                  Dealer Logo
                                • 2020 Sea Ray Sundancer 320$249,999, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                                    2020 Sea Ray Sundancer 320

                                    $249,999

                                    $1,956/mo*

                                    Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Ghost Yachts Inc.

                                    2020 Sea Ray Sundancer 320
                                    Dealer Logo
                                  • <
                                  • 1
                                  • 2
                                  • 3
                                  • 4
                                  • 5
                                  • >
                                  Connect with Us
                                  YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                  Download the BoatTrader app
                                  App StoreGoogle Play
                                  • Boats for Sale
                                  • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                  • Boat Trailers
                                  • Boat Research
                                  • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                  • About Boat Trader
                                  • Private Sellers
                                  • Dealers
                                  • My Boats
                                  • Boat Loans
                                  • Boat Loan Calculator
                                  • Boat Loan Rates
                                  • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                  • FAQ - How to Finance
                                  • Extended Service Plan
                                  • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                  • GAP Protection
                                  • Roadside Assistance
                                  • Boat Insurance
                                  • Boat Transport
                                  • Boat Warranty
                                  • Boat Documentation
                                  • Boat Rental
                                  • Become a Member
                                  • Cookies
                                  • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                  • Community Guidelines
                                  • Security Center
                                  • Site Map
                                  Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices