• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Power//
  • Riva

Riva Power boats for sale

Clear AllAll RivaAll power
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • California
  • Connecticut
  • Florida
  • Louisiana
  • New York
  • Ohio
  • Washington
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Bay
  • Bowrider
  • Center Console
  • Cruisers
  • Cuddy Cabin
  • Express Cruiser
  • Flybridge
  • Motor Yachts
  • Runabout
  • Sports Cruiser
  • Superyachts
  • Unspecified
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Riva
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
1,732 more Makes...
Riva Ranges
  • Aquariva
  • Virtus
  • Florida
  • Sportriva
Riva Models
  • 33' Aquariva Super
  • 44' Rivarama
  • 66' Ribelle
  • 110' Dolcevita
  • 130' Bellissima
  • 33' Aquariva
  • 38' Rivamare
  • 48' Dolceriva
  • 56' Rivale
  • 63' Virtus
23 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Electric
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Modified Vee
  • Monohull
  • Other
  • Planing
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    81 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2016 Riva 88' Domino Super$3,990,000, Sag Harbor, NY 11963

      2016 Riva 88' Domino Super

      $3,990,000

      $31,222/mo*

      Sag Harbor, NY 11963 | Allied Marine - Fort Lauderdale

      2016 Riva 88' Domino Super
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2013 Riva 33' Aquariva Super$375,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

      2013 Riva 33' Aquariva Super

      $375,000

      $2,934/mo*

      Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | Denison Yachting

      2013 Riva 33' Aquariva Super
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2027 Riva 56' RivaleRequest a Price, San Diego, CA 92106

      2027 Riva 56' Rivale

      Request a Price

      San Diego, CA 92106 | Jeff Brown Yachts - San Diego

      2027 Riva 56' Rivale
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2016 Riva 88' Domino Super$3,990,000, Sag Harbor, NY 11963

        2016 Riva 88' Domino Super

        $3,990,000

        $31,222/mo*

        Sag Harbor, NY 11963 | Allied Marine - Fort Lauderdale

        2016 Riva 88' Domino Super power boat for sale
      • 2020 Riva 33' Aquariva Super$719,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

          2020 Riva 33' Aquariva Super

          $719,000

          $5,626/mo*

          Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Allied Marine - Stuart

          2020 Riva 33' Aquariva Super power boat for sale
        • 2024 Riva 68' Diable$2,999,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

            2024 Riva 68' Diable

            $2,999,000

            $23,468/mo*

            Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | Denison Yachting

            2024 Riva 68' Diable power boat for sale
          • 2021 Riva 110' Dolcevita$12,000,000, Seattle, WA 98104

              2021 Riva 110' Dolcevita

              $12,000,000

              $93,902/mo*

              Seattle, WA 98104 | Jeff Brown Yachts - San Diego

              2021 Riva 110' Dolcevita power boat for sale
            • 2025 Riva 130' Bellissima$19,950,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315

              2025 Riva 130' Bellissima

              $19,950,000

              ↓ Price Drop

              $156,112/mo*

              Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 | Allied Marine - Fort Lauderdale

              2025 Riva 130' Bellissima power boat for sale
            • 2013 Riva 33' Aquariva Super$325,000, Boca Raton, FL 33432

                2013 Riva 33' Aquariva Super

                $325,000

                $2,543/mo*

                Boca Raton, FL 33432 | Allied Marine - Fort Lauderdale

                2013 Riva 33' Aquariva Super power boat for sale
              • 2013 Riva 33' Aquariva Super$375,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

                  2013 Riva 33' Aquariva Super

                  $375,000

                  $2,934/mo*

                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | Denison Yachting

                  2013 Riva 33' Aquariva Super power boat for sale
                • 2015 Riva 44' Rivarama$449,500, Palm Beach, FL 33480

                  2015 Riva 44' Rivarama

                  $449,500

                  $3,517/mo*

                  Palm Beach, FL 33480 | YachtRev

                  2015 Riva 44' Rivarama power boat for sale
                • 2012 Riva 56' Sportriva$599,000, North Miami, FL 33161

                    2012 Riva 56' Sportriva

                    $599,000

                    $4,687/mo*

                    North Miami, FL 33161 | Off the Hook Yachts - Fort Lauderdale

                    2012 Riva 56' Sportriva power boat for sale
                  • 2020 Riva 66' Ribelle$1,995,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                    2020 Riva 66' Ribelle

                    $1,995,000

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    $15,611/mo*

                    Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Allied Marine - Fort Lauderdale

                    2020 Riva 66' Ribelle power boat for sale
                  • 1987 Riva 50' Superamerica$99,500, Marina del Rey, CA 90292

                      1987 Riva 50' Superamerica

                      $99,500

                      Marina del Rey, CA 90292 | Chuck Hovey Yachts, Inc.

                      1987 Riva 50' Superamerica power boat for sale
                    • 2017 Riva 88' Domino Super$5,250,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                        2017 Riva 88' Domino Super

                        $5,250,000

                        $41,082/mo*

                        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Allied Marine - Stuart

                        2017 Riva 88' Domino Super power boat for sale
                      • 2020 Riva 110' Dolcevita$9,750,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                        2020 Riva 110' Dolcevita

                        $9,750,000

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        $76,296/mo*

                        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Worth Avenue Yachts - Fort Lauderdale FL

                        2020 Riva 110' Dolcevita power boat for sale
                      • 2012 Riva 44' Rivarama$499,000, Newport Beach, CA 92663

                          2012 Riva 44' Rivarama

                          $499,000

                          $3,905/mo*

                          Newport Beach, CA 92663 | PYS Yacht and Ship Brokers

                          2012 Riva 44' Rivarama power boat for sale
                        • 2021 Riva Dolceriva$925,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                          2021 Riva Dolceriva

                          $925,000

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $7,238/mo*

                          Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Denison Yachting

                          2021 Riva Dolceriva power boat for sale
                        • 2017 Riva 88' Florida$2,799,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                          2017 Riva 88' Florida

                          $2,799,000

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $21,903/mo*

                          Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Onewater Yacht Group - Miami

                          2017 Riva 88' Florida power boat for sale
                        • 2023 Riva 68' Diable$3,279,000, North Miami, FL 33161

                            2023 Riva 68' Diable

                            $3,279,000

                            $25,659/mo*

                            North Miami, FL 33161 | Allied Marine - Fort Lauderdale

                            2023 Riva 68' Diable power boat for sale
                          • 2015 Riva 33' Aquariva Super$575,000, Shelter Island, NY 11964

                            2015 Riva 33' Aquariva Super

                            $575,000

                            ↓ Price Drop

                            $4,499/mo*

                            Shelter Island, NY 11964 | Coecles Harbor Marina & Boatyard

                            2015 Riva 33' Aquariva Super power boat for sale
                          • 2018 Riva Reets Aquarama$285,000, Mayfield, NY 12117

                              2018 Riva Reets Aquarama

                              $285,000

                              $2,230/mo*

                              Mayfield, NY 12117 | Denison Yachting

                              2018 Riva Reets Aquarama power boat for sale
                            • 2024 Riva Anniversario$1,899,000, Jupiter, FL 33458

                                2024 Riva Anniversario

                                $1,899,000

                                $14,860/mo*

                                Jupiter, FL 33458 | MacGregor Outboard Division

                                2024 Riva Anniversario power boat for sale
                              • 2016 Riva 63' Virtus$1,291,500, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

                                  2016 Riva 63' Virtus

                                  $1,291,500

                                  $10,106/mo*

                                  Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250 | Olympia Yacht Group, Inc.

                                  2016 Riva 63' Virtus power boat for sale
                                • 2019 Riva 56' Rivale$1,550,000, Bridgeport, CT 06604

                                    2019 Riva 56' Rivale

                                    $1,550,000

                                    $12,129/mo*

                                    Bridgeport, CT 06604 | Allied Marine - Fort Lauderdale

                                    2019 Riva 56' Rivale power boat for sale
                                  • 2021 Riva 48' Dolceriva$1,488,888, Huntington, NY 11743

                                      2021 Riva 48' Dolceriva

                                      $1,488,888

                                      $11,651/mo*

                                      Huntington, NY 11743 | Allied Marine - Huntington

                                      2021 Riva 48' Dolceriva power boat for sale
                                    • 2015 Riva 63' Virtus$1,199,000, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

                                        2015 Riva 63' Virtus

                                        $1,199,000

                                        $9,382/mo*

                                        Port St Lucie, FL 34953 | Allied Marine-Naples

                                        2015 Riva 63' Virtus power boat for sale
                                      • 2024 Riva 48' DolcerivaRequest a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                                          2024 Riva 48' Dolceriva

                                          Request a Price

                                          Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Jeff Brown Yachts - San Diego

                                          2024 Riva 48' Dolceriva power boat for sale
                                        • 2027 Riva 56' RivaleRequest a Price, San Diego, CA 92106

                                            2027 Riva 56' Rivale

                                            Request a Price

                                            San Diego, CA 92106 | Jeff Brown Yachts - San Diego

                                            2027 Riva 56' Rivale power boat for sale
                                          • 2017 Riva 88' Florida$2,799,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                                            2017 Riva 88' Florida

                                            $2,799,000

                                            ↓ Price Drop

                                            $21,903/mo*

                                            Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Onewater Yacht Group - Miami

                                            2017 Riva 88' Florida power boat for sale
                                          • 2006 Riva 33' Aquariva$329,000, Coral Gables, FL 33134

                                            2006 Riva 33' Aquariva

                                            $329,000

                                            ↓ Price Drop

                                            $2,574/mo*

                                            Coral Gables, FL 33134 | Allied Marine - Stuart

                                            2006 Riva 33' Aquariva power boat for sale
                                          • 2024 Riva 38' RivamareRequest a Price, San Diego, CA 92106

                                              2024 Riva 38' Rivamare

                                              Request a Price

                                              San Diego, CA 92106 | Jeff Brown Yachts - San Diego

                                              2024 Riva 38' Rivamare power boat for sale
                                            • 2020 Riva 38' Rivamare$800,000, Stuart, FL 34994

                                                2020 Riva 38' Rivamare

                                                $800,000

                                                $6,260/mo*

                                                Stuart, FL 34994 | Hinckley Yacht Brokerage

                                                2020 Riva 38' Rivamare power boat for sale
                                              • 2022 Riva 90' Argo$7,500,000, Miami, FL 33128

                                                2022 Riva 90' Argo

                                                $7,500,000

                                                $58,689/mo*

                                                Miami, FL 33128 | FGI Yacht Group

                                                2022 Riva 90' Argo power boat for sale
                                              • 2025 Riva 33' Aquariva Special$928,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                                                  2025 Riva 33' Aquariva Special

                                                  $928,000

                                                  $7,262/mo*

                                                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Allied Marine - Huntington

                                                  2025 Riva 33' Aquariva Special
                                                  Dealer Logo
                                                • 2024 Riva 48' DolcerivaRequest a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                                                    2024 Riva 48' Dolceriva

                                                    Request a Price

                                                    Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Jeff Brown Yachts - San Diego

                                                    2024 Riva 48' Dolceriva
                                                    Dealer Logo
                                                  • <
                                                  • 1
                                                  • 2
                                                  • 3
                                                  • >
                                                  Connect with Us
                                                  YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                                  Download the BoatTrader app
                                                  App StoreGoogle Play
                                                  • Boats for Sale
                                                  • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                                  • Boat Trailers
                                                  • Boat Research
                                                  • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                                  • About Boat Trader
                                                  • Private Sellers
                                                  • Dealers
                                                  • My Boats
                                                  • Boat Loans
                                                  • Boat Loan Calculator
                                                  • Boat Loan Rates
                                                  • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                                  • FAQ - How to Finance
                                                  • Extended Service Plan
                                                  • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                                  • GAP Protection
                                                  • Roadside Assistance
                                                  • Boat Insurance
                                                  • Boat Transport
                                                  • Boat Warranty
                                                  • Boat Documentation
                                                  • Boat Rental
                                                  • Become a Member
                                                  • Cookies
                                                  • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                                  • Community Guidelines
                                                  • Security Center
                                                  • Site Map
                                                  Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices