• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Power//
  • Egg Harbor

Egg Harbor Power boats for sale

Clear AllAll Egg HarborAll power
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • California
  • Florida
  • Maryland
  • Michigan
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Vermont
  • Virginia
  • Wisconsin
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Convertible
  • Flybridge
  • Motor Yachts
  • Saltwater Fishing
  • Sport Fishing
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Egg Harbor
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • other
1,721 more Makes...
Egg Harbor Ranges
  • Convertible
  • Sportyacht
  • Golden
  • Sedan
Egg Harbor Models
  • 37 Convertible
  • 41 Convertible
  • 33 Convertible
  • 33 Sedan
  • 43 Sport Fisherman
  • 43 SportYacht
  • Golden Egg 42
  • 37 SportYacht
  • 42 Convertible
  • 52 Convertible
2 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Displacement
  • Modified Vee
  • Planing
  • Semi-displacement
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    25 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 1986 Egg Harbor 60 SportYacht$160,000, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      1986 Egg Harbor 60 SportYacht

      $160,000

      $1,252/mo*

      Jacksonville, FL 32210 | Lakeshore Marine

      1986 Egg Harbor 60 SportYacht
      Dealer Logo
    2. 1986 Egg Harbor Sportfish$125,000, Ventura, CA 93001

      1986 Egg Harbor Sportfish

      $125,000

      $978/mo*

      Ventura, CA 93001 | Real Yacht & Ship Sales, Inc.

      1986 Egg Harbor Sportfish
      Dealer Logo
    3. 1986 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible$59,995, Muskegon, MI 49444

      1986 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible

      $59,995

      $469/mo*

      Muskegon, MI 49444 | Turning Props Yacht Sales

      1986 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1995 Egg Harbor 42 Convertible$94,900, Port Clinton, OH 43452

      1995 Egg Harbor 42 Convertible

      $94,900

      Port Clinton, OH 43452 | Catawba Moorings

      1995 Egg Harbor 42 Convertible power boat for sale
    5. 2002 Egg Harbor 37 SportYacht$199,000, Point Pleasant, NJ 08742

        2002 Egg Harbor 37 SportYacht

        $199,000

        Point Pleasant, NJ 08742 | Off the Hook Yachts- Maryland

        2002 Egg Harbor 37 SportYacht power boat for sale
      • 1990 Egg Harbor Golden Egg 42$59,900, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750

        1990 Egg Harbor Golden Egg 42

        $59,900

        Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750 | Jersey Cape Yacht Sales

        1990 Egg Harbor Golden Egg 42 power boat for sale
      • 1984 Egg Harbor 33 Convertible$55,000, Colchester, VT 05446

          1984 Egg Harbor 33 Convertible

          $55,000

          Colchester, VT 05446 | Bruce Hill Yacht Sales, Inc.

          1984 Egg Harbor 33 Convertible power boat for sale
        • 1986 Egg Harbor 37 Convertible$49,000, Tracys Landing, MD 20779

          1986 Egg Harbor 37 Convertible

          $49,000

          Tracys Landing, MD 20779 | Veteran Yacht Sales

          1986 Egg Harbor 37 Convertible power boat for sale
        • 1986 Egg Harbor Sportfish$125,000, Ventura, CA 93001

          1986 Egg Harbor Sportfish

          $125,000

          Ventura, CA 93001 | Real Yacht & Ship Sales, Inc.

          1986 Egg Harbor Sportfish power boat for sale
        • 1985 Egg Harbor 33 Sedan$49,000, San Diego, CA 92101

          1985 Egg Harbor 33 Sedan

          $49,000

          San Diego, CA 92101 | IVT Yacht Sales, Inc

          1985 Egg Harbor 33 Sedan power boat for sale
        • 2008 Egg Harbor 37 Convertible$369,900, Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158

            2008 Egg Harbor 37 Convertible

            $369,900

            $2,895/mo*

            Pleasant Prairie, WI 53158 | Weber Yachts

            2008 Egg Harbor 37 Convertible power boat for sale
          • 2007 Egg Harbor 43 Sport Fisherman$365,000, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

              2007 Egg Harbor 43 Sport Fisherman

              $365,000

              $2,856/mo*

              North Palm Beach, FL 33408 | United Yacht Sales

              2007 Egg Harbor 43 Sport Fisherman power boat for sale
            • 1985 Egg Harbor Tournament Edition$29,000, Marblehead, OH 44116

                1985 Egg Harbor Tournament Edition

                $29,000

                Marblehead, OH 44116 | Private Seller

                1985 Egg Harbor Tournament Edition power boat for sale
              • 1980 Egg Harbor 52 Convertible$89,500, Marina del Rey, CA 90292

                1980 Egg Harbor 52 Convertible

                $89,500

                Marina del Rey, CA 90292 | Seattle Yachts - Los Angeles

                1980 Egg Harbor 52 Convertible power boat for sale
              • 1989 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible$59,500, Marina del Rey, CA 90292

                1989 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible

                $59,500

                Marina del Rey, CA 90292 | Seattle Yachts - Los Angeles

                1989 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible power boat for sale
              • 2007 Egg Harbor 43 SportYacht$419,000, Staten Island, NY 10308

                2007 Egg Harbor 43 SportYacht

                $419,000

                $3,279/mo*

                Staten Island, NY 10308 | 365 Yachts

                2007 Egg Harbor 43 SportYacht power boat for sale
              • 1989 Egg Harbor 54 Convertible$149,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

                  1989 Egg Harbor 54 Convertible

                  $149,000

                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

                  1989 Egg Harbor 54 Convertible power boat for sale
                • 1985 Egg Harbor 33 Convertible$39,995, San Diego, CA 92106

                  1985 Egg Harbor 33 Convertible

                  $39,995

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  San Diego, CA 92106 | Seattle Yachts - San Diego

                  1985 Egg Harbor 33 Convertible power boat for sale
                • 2003 Egg Harbor 43 Sport Fisherman$249,000, Southampton, NY 11968

                  2003 Egg Harbor 43 Sport Fisherman

                  $249,000

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  Southampton, NY 11968 | Staten Island Yacht Sales

                  2003 Egg Harbor 43 Sport Fisherman power boat for sale
                • 1989 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible$19,999, Toms River, NJ 08757

                  1989 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible

                  $19,999

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  Toms River, NJ 08757 | Cast Off Yacht Sales

                  1989 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible power boat for sale
                • 1986 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible$59,995, Muskegon, MI 49444

                    1986 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible

                    $59,995

                    Muskegon, MI 49444 | Turning Props Yacht Sales

                    1986 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible power boat for sale
                  • 1986 Egg Harbor 60 SportYacht$160,000, Jacksonville, FL 32210

                    1986 Egg Harbor 60 SportYacht

                    $160,000

                    Jacksonville, FL 32210 | Lakeshore Marine

                    1986 Egg Harbor 60 SportYacht power boat for sale
                  • 1984 Egg Harbor 48' Flybridge$149,000, San Pedro, CA 90731

                    1984 Egg Harbor 48' Flybridge

                    $149,000

                    San Pedro, CA 90731 | Mariners Yacht & Ship Brokerage, Inc.

                    1984 Egg Harbor 48' Flybridge power boat for sale
                  • 1991 Egg Harbor 33 Sedan$29,900, Dana Point, CA 92629

                    1991 Egg Harbor 33 Sedan

                    $29,900

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    Dana Point, CA 92629 | Mariners Yacht & Ship Brokerage, Inc.

                    1991 Egg Harbor 33 Sedan power boat for sale
                  • 1986 Egg Harbor 37 Convertible$47,500, New Bern, NC 28560

                      1986 Egg Harbor 37 Convertible

                      $47,500

                      New Bern, NC 28560 | Intracoastal Yacht Sales of Little River, SC

                      1986 Egg Harbor 37 Convertible power boat for sale
                    • 2005 Egg Harbor 43 SportYacht$299,000, Brigantine, NJ 08203

                        2005 Egg Harbor 43 SportYacht

                        $299,000

                        Brigantine, NJ 08203 | Anglers Edge Marine

                        2005 Egg Harbor 43 SportYacht power boat for sale
                      • 1990 Egg Harbor Golden Egg 42$59,999, South Jamesport, NY 11970

                          1990 Egg Harbor Golden Egg 42

                          $59,999

                          South Jamesport, NY 11970 | Boscola Yacht Sales

                          1990 Egg Harbor Golden Egg 42 power boat for sale
                        • 1982 Egg Harbor Sedan Sport Fish$49,000, Lottsburg, VA 22551

                          1982 Egg Harbor Sedan Sport Fish

                          $49,000

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          Lottsburg, VA 22551 | Private Seller

                          1982 Egg Harbor Sedan Sport Fish power boat for sale
                          • 1985 Egg Harbor 33 Convertible$39,995, San Diego, CA 92106

                              1985 Egg Harbor 33 Convertible

                              $39,995

                              $362/mo*

                              San Diego, CA 92106 | Seattle Yachts - San Diego

                              1985 Egg Harbor 33 Convertible
                              Dealer Logo
                            • 1989 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible$19,999, Toms River, NJ 08757

                                1989 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible

                                $19,999

                                $181/mo*

                                Toms River, NJ 08757 | Cast Off Yacht Sales

                                1989 Egg Harbor 41 Convertible
                                Dealer Logo
                              • <
                              • 1
                              • >
                              Connect with Us
                              YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                              Download the BoatTrader app
                              App StoreGoogle Play
                              • Boats for Sale
                              • Outboard Motors & Engines
                              • Boat Trailers
                              • Boat Research
                              • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                              • About Boat Trader
                              • Private Sellers
                              • Dealers
                              • My Boats
                              • Boat Loans
                              • Boat Loan Calculator
                              • Boat Loan Rates
                              • Prequalified Boat Loans
                              • FAQ - How to Finance
                              • Extended Service Plan
                              • Tire & Wheel Plan
                              • GAP Protection
                              • Roadside Assistance
                              • Boat Insurance
                              • Boat Transport
                              • Boat Warranty
                              • Boat Documentation
                              • Boat Rental
                              • Become a Member
                              • Cookies
                              • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                              • Community Guidelines
                              • Security Center
                              • Site Map
                              Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices