• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Power//
  • Burger

Burger Power boats for sale

Clear AllAll BurgerAll power
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • California
  • Florida
  • Maryland
  • Michigan
  • Mississippi
  • North Carolina
  • South Carolina
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aft Cabin
  • Expedition Yachts
  • Express Cruiser
  • Motor Yachts
  • Motorsailer
  • Superyachts
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Burger
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • other
1,722 more Makes...
Burger Ranges
  • Cockpit motoryacht
Burger Models
  • Cockpit Motoryacht
  • Motoryacht
  • Raised Pilothouse
  • 48 CUSTOM
  • 67 Motor Yacht
  • 80 Motor Yacht
  • 85 Deck house
  • 91
  • Custom
  • Explorer Cockpit
7 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Displacement
  • Modified Vee
  • Monohull
  • Semi-displacement
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    20 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 1998 Burger Raised Pilothouse$4,495,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

      1998 Burger Raised Pilothouse

      $4,495,000

      $35,174/mo*

      Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Worth Avenue Yachts - Fort Lauderdale FL

      1998 Burger Raised Pilothouse
      Dealer Logo
    2. 1986 Burger Flush Deck with Flybridge$699,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

      1986 Burger Flush Deck with Flybridge

      $699,000

      $5,470/mo*

      Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Gilman Yachts of Fort Lauderdale, Inc.

      1986 Burger Flush Deck with Flybridge
      Dealer Logo
    3. 1965 Burger Motoryacht$499,000, Seattle, WA 98109

      1965 Burger Motoryacht

      $499,000

      $3,905/mo*

      Seattle, WA 98109 | Chuck Hovey Yachts- Seattle

      1965 Burger Motoryacht
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1964 Burger Cockpit Motoryacht$115,000, Jupiter, FL 33458

      1964 Burger Cockpit Motoryacht

      $115,000

      ↓ Price Drop

      Jupiter, FL 33458 | Private Seller

      1964 Burger Cockpit Motoryacht power boat for sale
    5. 2017 Burger Explorer Cockpit$12,750,000, Jupiter, FL 33477

      2017 Burger Explorer Cockpit

      $12,750,000

      $99,771/mo*

      Jupiter, FL 33477 | Gilman Yachts of Fort Lauderdale, Inc.

      2017 Burger Explorer Cockpit power boat for sale
    6. 1964 Burger Custom$150,000, Morro Bay, CA 93442

        1964 Burger Custom

        $150,000

        Morro Bay, CA 93442 | Private Seller

        1964 Burger Custom power boat for sale
      • 1974 Burger 67 Motor Yacht$349,000, St Augustine, FL 32084

        1974 Burger 67 Motor Yacht

        $349,000

        St Augustine, FL 32084 | Muller Boats

        1974 Burger 67 Motor Yacht power boat for sale
      • 1999 Burger 85 Deck house$1,950,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

        1999 Burger 85 Deck house

        $1,950,000

        ↓ Price Drop

        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Denison Yachting

        1999 Burger 85 Deck house power boat for sale
      • 1986 Burger Flush Deck with Flybridge$699,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

          1986 Burger Flush Deck with Flybridge

          $699,000

          Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Gilman Yachts of Fort Lauderdale, Inc.

          1986 Burger Flush Deck with Flybridge power boat for sale
        • 1956 Burger Pilothouse$230,000, Iuka, MS 38852

            1956 Burger Pilothouse

            $230,000

            Iuka, MS 38852 | Yachts360

            1956 Burger Pilothouse power boat for sale
          • 1979 Burger Raised Pilothouse$499,000, Oriental, NC 28571

              1979 Burger Raised Pilothouse

              $499,000

              Oriental, NC 28571 | United Yacht Sales

              1979 Burger Raised Pilothouse power boat for sale
            • 1965 Burger Motoryacht$499,000, Seattle, WA 98109

              1965 Burger Motoryacht

              $499,000

              ↓ Price Drop

              Seattle, WA 98109 | Chuck Hovey Yachts, Inc.

              1965 Burger Motoryacht power boat for sale
            • 2019 Burger 48 CUSTOM$1,499,000, MILWAUKEE, WI 53202

                2019 Burger 48 CUSTOM

                $1,499,000

                $11,730/mo*

                MILWAUKEE, WI 53202 | Jefferson Beach Yacht Sales

                2019 Burger 48 CUSTOM power boat for sale
              • 2000 Burger FLUSH DECK MY$1,995,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                2000 Burger FLUSH DECK MY

                $1,995,000

                ↓ Price Drop

                Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Onewater Yacht Group - Palm Beach

                2000 Burger FLUSH DECK MY power boat for sale
              • 1998 Burger Raised Pilothouse$4,495,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                  1998 Burger Raised Pilothouse

                  $4,495,000

                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Worth Avenue Yachts - Fort Lauderdale FL

                  1998 Burger Raised Pilothouse power boat for sale
                • 1971 Burger Flushdeck Motoryacht$499,000, Charleston, SC 29402

                    1971 Burger Flushdeck Motoryacht

                    $499,000

                    Charleston, SC 29402 | Harbor Shoppers

                    1971 Burger Flushdeck Motoryacht power boat for sale
                  • 1949 Burger Full Keel Steel Auxiliary Ketch$69,900, Douglas, MI 49406

                    1949 Burger Full Keel Steel Auxiliary Ketch

                    $69,900

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    Douglas, MI 49406 | Safe Harbor Grand Isle Marina

                    1949 Burger Full Keel Steel Auxiliary Ketch power boat for sale
                  • 1995 Burger Flybridge Motor Yacht$149,000, Chestertown, MD 21620

                    1995 Burger Flybridge Motor Yacht

                    $149,000

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    Chestertown, MD 21620 | Upper Chesapeake Yacht Sales

                    1995 Burger Flybridge Motor Yacht power boat for sale
                  • 1983 Burger 91$795,000, Stuart, FL 34994

                      1983 Burger 91

                      $795,000

                      Stuart, FL 34994 | United Yacht Sales

                      1983 Burger 91 power boat for sale
                    • 1986 Burger Cockpit Motoryacht$750,000, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

                      1986 Burger Cockpit Motoryacht

                      $750,000

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      Pompano Beach, FL 33062 | Moran Yacht and Ship, Inc.

                      1986 Burger Cockpit Motoryacht power boat for sale
                    • 1988 Burger 80 Motor Yacht$499,000, Holland, MI 49424

                        1988 Burger 80 Motor Yacht

                        $499,000

                        Holland, MI 49424 | Anchorage Yacht Sales

                        1988 Burger 80 Motor Yacht power boat for sale
                      • 1969 Burger Flush Deck$399,000, San Diego, CA 92101

                        1969 Burger Flush Deck

                        $399,000

                        San Diego, CA 92101 | Infinity Yacht Sales

                        1969 Burger Flush Deck power boat for sale
                      • 1987 Burger Motoryacht$495,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                          1987 Burger Motoryacht

                          $495,000

                          Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Woods & Associates Yacht Brokerage

                          1987 Burger Motoryacht power boat for sale
                        • 1995 Burger Flybridge Motor Yacht$149,000, Chestertown, MD 21620

                            1995 Burger Flybridge Motor Yacht

                            $149,000

                            $1,166/mo*

                            Chestertown, MD 21620 | Upper Chesapeake Yacht Sales

                            1995 Burger Flybridge Motor Yacht
                            Dealer Logo
                          • <
                          • 1
                          • >
                          Connect with Us
                          YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                          Download the BoatTrader app
                          App StoreGoogle Play
                          • Boats for Sale
                          • Outboard Motors & Engines
                          • Boat Trailers
                          • Boat Research
                          • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                          • About Boat Trader
                          • Private Sellers
                          • Dealers
                          • My Boats
                          • Boat Loans
                          • Boat Loan Calculator
                          • Boat Loan Rates
                          • Prequalified Boat Loans
                          • FAQ - How to Finance
                          • Extended Service Plan
                          • Tire & Wheel Plan
                          • GAP Protection
                          • Roadside Assistance
                          • Boat Insurance
                          • Boat Transport
                          • Boat Warranty
                          • Boat Documentation
                          • Boat Rental
                          • Become a Member
                          • Cookies
                          • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                          • Community Guidelines
                          • Security Center
                          • Site Map
                          Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices