• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Schaefer//
  • 600

Schaefer 600 boats for sale

Clear AllSchaefer 600
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • California
  • Florida
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Flybridge
  • Motor Yachts
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Schaefer
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • other
2,029 more Makes...
Schaefer Models
  • 600
  • 400
  • V33
  • V44
  • 303
  • 375
  • 380
  • 400 Sport
  • V34
  • 303 Sport
  • 375 HT
11 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
    Hull Material
      Engines
      Number of Engines
      Any1234+
      Engine Type
      • All
      • Direct Drive
      • Jet Drive
      • None
      • Other
      • Single Inboard
      • Single I/O
      • Single Outboard
      • Twin Inboard
      • Twin I/O
      • Twin Outboard
      • Triple I/O
      • Triple Outboard
      • V-Drive
      For Sale By
      Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
      We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
      We compare rates from 15+ lenders
      Loan Calculator
      Ad Image
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
      28 boats

      Sort: Recommended
      • Recommended
      • Recently Updated: Newest first
      • Recently Updated: Oldest first
      • Distance: Nearest first
      • Distance: Farthest first
      • Year: Newest first
      • Year: Oldest first
      • Length: Longest first
      • Length: Shortest first
      • Price: High to Low
      • Price: Low to High
      1. 2027 Schaefer 600Request a Price, Dania Beach, FL 33004

          2027 Schaefer 600

          Request a Price

          Dania Beach, FL 33004 | Schaefer Yachts

          2027 Schaefer 600
        • 2027 Schaefer 600Request a Price, San Diego, CA 92106

            2027 Schaefer 600

            Request a Price

            San Diego, CA 92106 | Yacht Coast Yacht Sales

            2027 Schaefer 600
          • 2019 Van der Valk BeachClub 600$2,000,999, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

              2019 Van der Valk BeachClub 600

              $2,000,999

              $15,658/mo*

              Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306 | Peck Yachts

              2019 Van der Valk BeachClub 600
            • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
            • 2005 Sea Ray 600 Sun Sport$339,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

              2005 Sea Ray 600 Sun Sport

              $339,000

              ↓ Price Drop

              Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Denison Yachting

              2005 Sea Ray 600 Sun Sport
            • 2005 Sea Ray 600 Sun Sport$339,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

              2005 Sea Ray 600 Sun Sport

              $339,000

              ↓ Price Drop

              Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Denison Yachting

              2005 Sea Ray 600 Sun Sport
            • 1999 West Bay 58 Sonship Pilothouse MY$399,000, Annapolis, MD 21401

                1999 West Bay 58 Sonship Pilothouse MY

                $399,000

                Annapolis, MD 21401 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                1999 West Bay 58 Sonship Pilothouse MY
              • 2000 Carver 530 Voyager Pilothouse$299,000, Alameda, CA 94501

                2000 Carver 530 Voyager Pilothouse

                $299,000

                Alameda, CA 94501 | Richard Boland Yachts

                2000 Carver 530 Voyager Pilothouse
              • 2017 Fleming 65$3,600,000, Edgewater, MD 21037

                2017 Fleming 65

                $3,600,000

                $28,171/mo*

                Edgewater, MD 21037 | Burr Yacht Sales

                2017 Fleming 65
              • 2027 Galeon 640 FlyRequest a Price, Fort Myers, FL 33919

                2027 Galeon 640 Fly

                Request a Price

                Fort Myers, FL 33919 | MarineMax Ft. Myers

                2027 Galeon 640 Fly
              • 2015 Absolute 64 FLY$1,495,000, Newport Beach, CA 92663

                  2015 Absolute 64 FLY

                  $1,495,000

                  $11,699/mo*

                  Newport Beach, CA 92663 | Newport Yachts, Inc.

                  2015 Absolute 64 FLY
                • 2019 Regency Yachts P65$2,200,000, Treasure Island, FL 33706

                  2019 Regency Yachts P65

                  $2,200,000

                  $17,215/mo*

                  Treasure Island, FL 33706 | Merrill Stevens Yachts

                  2019 Regency Yachts P65
                • 1987 Hatteras 58 Motor Yacht$298,000, Wickford, RI 02852

                    1987 Hatteras 58 Motor Yacht

                    $298,000

                    Wickford, RI 02852 | United Yacht Sales

                    1987 Hatteras 58 Motor Yacht
                  • 2006 Sea Ray 52 Sundancer$425,000, Greenport, NY 11944

                      2006 Sea Ray 52 Sundancer

                      $425,000

                      $3,326/mo*

                      Greenport, NY 11944 | DiMillo's Yacht Sales New York

                      2006 Sea Ray 52 Sundancer
                    • 1999 Azimut 58$299,000, Carteret, NJ 07008

                        1999 Azimut 58

                        $299,000

                        Carteret, NJ 07008 | Autograph Yacht Group

                        1999 Azimut 58
                      • 2019 Lagoon 630 Motor Yacht$2,200,000, La Paz, MX 23000

                          2019 Lagoon 630 Motor Yacht

                          $2,200,000

                          $17,215/mo*

                          La Paz, MX 23000 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

                          2019 Lagoon 630 Motor Yacht
                        • 1999 Sea Ray 560 Sedan Bridge$189,000, Portland, OR 97217

                          1999 Sea Ray 560 Sedan Bridge

                          $189,000

                          Portland, OR 97217 | Royal Marine Yacht Sales,Inc.

                          1999 Sea Ray 560 Sedan Bridge
                        • 2027 Maritimo M55 Black EditionRequest a Price

                          2027 Maritimo M55 Black Edition

                          Request a Price

                          Maritimo Offshore Pty Ltd

                          2027 Maritimo M55 Black Edition
                        • 1990 Viking 55 MOTOR YACHT WIDE BODY$350,000, MUSKEGON, MI 49441

                            1990 Viking 55 MOTOR YACHT WIDE BODY

                            $350,000

                            MUSKEGON, MI 49441 | Jefferson Beach Yacht Sales

                            1990 Viking 55 MOTOR YACHT WIDE BODY
                          • 2020 Tiara Yachts C53 Coupe$1,399,750, Westbrook, CT 06498

                            2020 Tiara Yachts C53 Coupe

                            $1,399,750

                            $10,953/mo*

                            Westbrook, CT 06498 | Autograph Yacht Group

                            2020 Tiara Yachts C53 Coupe
                          • 2021 Princess F55$2,195,000, Hilton Head Island, SC 29928

                            2021 Princess F55

                            $2,195,000

                            $17,176/mo*

                            Hilton Head Island, SC 29928 | Miles Yacht Group

                            2021 Princess F55
                          • 2003 Sea Ray 550 Sundancer$299,998, Chicago, IL 60605

                              2003 Sea Ray 550 Sundancer

                              $299,998

                              Chicago, IL 60605 | Bay Marine- Waukegan, IL

                              2003 Sea Ray 550 Sundancer
                            • 2016 Sunseeker Manhattan 55$765,000, Miami, FL 33133

                              2016 Sunseeker Manhattan 55

                              $765,000

                              $5,986/mo*

                              Miami, FL 33133 | Seasalt Marine Corp

                              2016 Sunseeker Manhattan 55
                            • 2004 Azimut 55E$345,000, Cancun, MX

                                2004 Azimut 55E

                                $345,000

                                Cancun, MX | Denison Yachting

                                2004 Azimut 55E
                              • 2001 Horizon 56$75,000, Humacao, PR 00792

                                2001 Horizon 56

                                $75,000

                                ↓ Price Drop

                                Humacao, PR 00792 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                                2001 Horizon 56
                              • 2026 Tiara Yachts EX 60Request a Price, San Diego, CA 92106

                                2026 Tiara Yachts EX 60

                                Request a Price

                                San Diego, CA 92106 | Silver Seas Yachts - San Diego

                                2026 Tiara Yachts EX 60
                              • 2006 Marquis 65$1,350,000, Portland, OR 97201

                                  2006 Marquis 65

                                  $1,350,000

                                  $10,564/mo*

                                  Portland, OR 97201 | Sundance Yachts - Portland

                                  2006 Marquis 65
                                • 1988 Symbol 55 COCKPIT MOTOR YACHT$18,000, Chester, MD 21619

                                  1988 Symbol 55 COCKPIT MOTOR YACHT

                                  $18,000

                                  ↓ Price Drop

                                  Chester, MD 21619 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                                  1988 Symbol 55 COCKPIT MOTOR YACHT
                                • 1991 Kha Shing Motoryacht$149,000, Alameda, CA 94501

                                  1991 Kha Shing Motoryacht

                                  $149,000

                                  Alameda, CA 94501 | Rubicon Yachts

                                  1991 Kha Shing Motoryacht
                                • <
                                • 1
                                • >

                                Schaefer 600

                                A powerboat built by Schaefer, the 600 is a flybridge vessel. Schaefer 600 boats are typically used for overnight-cruising.

                                Got a specific Schaefer 600 in mind?

                                There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2027 and the newest model is 2027. Related boats include the following models: 400, V33 and V44.

                                Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Schaefer 600 boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                Connect with Us
                                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                Download the BoatTrader app
                                App StoreGoogle Play
                                • Boats for Sale
                                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                • Boat Trailers
                                • Boat Research
                                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                • About Boat Trader
                                • Private Sellers
                                • Dealers
                                • My Boats
                                • Boat Loans
                                • Boat Loan Calculator
                                • Boat Loan Rates
                                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                • FAQ - How to Finance
                                • Extended Service Plan
                                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                • GAP Protection
                                • Roadside Assistance
                                • Boat Insurance
                                • Boat Transport
                                • Boat Warranty
                                • Boat Documentation
                                • Boat Rental
                                • Become a Member
                                • Cookies
                                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                • Community Guidelines
                                • Security Center
                                • Site Map
                                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices