• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Palmer Johnson Yachts

Palmer Johnson Yachts for sale

Clear AllAll Palmer Johnsonmodel
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • California
  • Florida
  • Maine
  • Massachusetts
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • All Sail
  • Cruisers
  • Mega Yachts
  • Motor Yachts
  • Sloop
  • Sport Fishing
  • Sports Cruiser
  • Unspecified
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Palmer Johnson
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,027 more Makes...
Palmer Johnson Models
  • Raised Pilothouse
  • 123 Motor Yacht
  • 124 Sports Cruiser
  • 80 Sportfish M/Y
  • 80 VRIPACK DOGGERS BANK
  • Alden 78
  • Motor Yacht
  • New York 40 Sloop
  • PJ50 Open Sport
  • PJ63 OPEN SPORT
  • Semi-Displacement
  • Sportfish
  • SuperSport 42M
  • SuperSport 48M
  • Tri-Deck
  • VRIPACK DOGGERS BANK
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Displacement
  • Monohull
  • Other
  • Semi-displacement
  • Trimaran
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    18 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2006 Palmer Johnson 123 Motor Yacht$4,750,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

      2006 Palmer Johnson 123 Motor Yacht

      $4,750,000

      $37,170/mo*

      Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Allied Marine - Fort Lauderdale

      2006 Palmer Johnson 123 Motor Yacht
      Dealer Logo
    2. 1992 Palmer Johnson VRIPACK DOGGERS BANK$2,499,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

      1992 Palmer Johnson VRIPACK DOGGERS BANK

      $2,499,000

      $19,555/mo*

      Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Northrop & Johnson Yachts

      1992 Palmer Johnson VRIPACK DOGGERS BANK
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2005 Palmer Johnson Raised Pilothouse$5,750,000, Miami, FL 33130

      2005 Palmer Johnson Raised Pilothouse

      $5,750,000

      $44,995/mo*

      Miami, FL 33130 | Denison Yachting

      2005 Palmer Johnson Raised Pilothouse
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1993 Palmer Johnson Sportfish$469,000, Palm City, FL 34990

      1993 Palmer Johnson Sportfish

      $469,000

      Palm City, FL 34990 | Blue Water Cruising Yachts

      1993 Palmer Johnson Sportfish
    5. 2008 Palmer Johnson 124 Sports Cruiser$6,499,000, Naples, FL 34102

        2008 Palmer Johnson 124 Sports Cruiser

        $6,499,000

        $50,856/mo*

        Naples, FL 34102 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

        2008 Palmer Johnson 124 Sports Cruiser
      • 1997 Palmer Johnson Semi-Displacement$5,250,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

        1997 Palmer Johnson Semi-Displacement

        $5,250,000

        ↓ Price Drop

        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Worth Avenue Yachts

        1997 Palmer Johnson Semi-Displacement
      • 1997 Palmer Johnson 80 Sportfish M/Y$2,750,000, Key Largo, FL 33037

          1997 Palmer Johnson 80 Sportfish M/Y

          $2,750,000

          Key Largo, FL 33037 | Denison Yachting

          1997 Palmer Johnson 80 Sportfish M/Y
        • 2006 Palmer Johnson 123 Motor Yacht$4,750,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

            2006 Palmer Johnson 123 Motor Yacht

            $4,750,000

            $37,170/mo*

            Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Allied Marine - Fort Lauderdale

            2006 Palmer Johnson 123 Motor Yacht
          • 2000 Palmer Johnson Tri-Deck$4,950,000, Newport Beach, CA 92661

              2000 Palmer Johnson Tri-Deck

              $4,950,000

              Newport Beach, CA 92661 | Silver Seas Yachts - Newport Beach

              2000 Palmer Johnson Tri-Deck
            • 1999 Palmer Johnson Motor Yacht$2,200,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

              1999 Palmer Johnson Motor Yacht

              $2,200,000

              ↓ Price Drop

              Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | United Yacht Sales

              1999 Palmer Johnson Motor Yacht
            • 2005 Palmer Johnson Raised Pilothouse$5,750,000, Miami, FL 33130

                2005 Palmer Johnson Raised Pilothouse

                $5,750,000

                Miami, FL 33130 | Denison Yachting

                2005 Palmer Johnson Raised Pilothouse
              • 1992 Palmer Johnson 80 VRIPACK DOGGERS BANK$2,499,000, Indiantown, FL 34956

                1992 Palmer Johnson 80 VRIPACK DOGGERS BANK

                $2,499,000

                Indiantown, FL 34956 | MarineMax Naples

                1992 Palmer Johnson 80 VRIPACK DOGGERS BANK
              • 2005 Palmer Johnson Raised Pilothouse$5,750,000, Miami, FL 33130

                  2005 Palmer Johnson Raised Pilothouse

                  $5,750,000

                  Miami, FL 33130 | Denison Yachting

                  2005 Palmer Johnson Raised Pilothouse
                • 1992 Palmer Johnson VRIPACK DOGGERS BANK$2,499,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                  1992 Palmer Johnson VRIPACK DOGGERS BANK

                  $2,499,000

                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Northrop and Johnson

                  1992 Palmer Johnson VRIPACK DOGGERS BANK
                • 1984 Palmer Johnson Alden 78$395,000, Somerset, MA 02726

                    1984 Palmer Johnson Alden 78

                    $395,000

                    Somerset, MA 02726 | Wellington Yacht Partners, LLC

                    1984 Palmer Johnson Alden 78
                  • 2028 Palmer Johnson SuperSport 48MRequest a Price, Miami, FL 33132

                    2028 Palmer Johnson SuperSport 48M

                    Request a Price

                    Miami, FL 33132 | 1 Ocean Yachts Group

                    2028 Palmer Johnson SuperSport 48M
                  • 2009 Palmer Johnson Raised Pilothouse$5,950,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                    2009 Palmer Johnson Raised Pilothouse

                    $5,950,000

                    $46,560/mo*

                    Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Resolute Yachting

                    2009 Palmer Johnson Raised Pilothouse
                  • 1979 Palmer Johnson New York 40 Sloop$49,500, Kittery, ME 03904

                      1979 Palmer Johnson New York 40 Sloop

                      $49,500

                      Kittery, ME 03904 | Gray & Gray Yachts

                      1979 Palmer Johnson New York 40 Sloop
                    • 2027 Palmer Johnson PJ63 OPEN SPORTRequest a Price, Miami, FL 33132

                      2027 Palmer Johnson PJ63 OPEN SPORT

                      Request a Price

                      Miami, FL 33132 | 1 Ocean Yachts Group

                      2027 Palmer Johnson PJ63 OPEN SPORT
                    • 2026 Palmer Johnson PJ50 Open SportRequest a Price, Miami, FL 33132

                      2026 Palmer Johnson PJ50 Open Sport

                      Request a Price

                      Miami, FL 33132 | 1 Ocean Yachts Group

                      2026 Palmer Johnson PJ50 Open Sport
                    • 2028 Palmer Johnson SuperSport 42MRequest a Price, Miami, FL 33132

                      2028 Palmer Johnson SuperSport 42M

                      Request a Price

                      Miami, FL 33132 | 1 Ocean Yachts Group

                      2028 Palmer Johnson SuperSport 42M
                    • <
                    • 1
                    • >
                    Connect with Us
                    YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                    Download the BoatTrader app
                    App StoreGoogle Play
                    • Boats for Sale
                    • Outboard Motors & Engines
                    • Boat Trailers
                    • Boat Research
                    • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                    • About Boat Trader
                    • Private Sellers
                    • Dealers
                    • My Boats
                    • Boat Loans
                    • Boat Loan Calculator
                    • Boat Loan Rates
                    • Prequalified Boat Loans
                    • FAQ - How to Finance
                    • Extended Service Plan
                    • Tire & Wheel Plan
                    • GAP Protection
                    • Roadside Assistance
                    • Boat Insurance
                    • Boat Transport
                    • Boat Warranty
                    • Boat Documentation
                    • Boat Rental
                    • Become a Member
                    • Cookies
                    • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                    • Community Guidelines
                    • Security Center
                    • Site Map
                    Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices