• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Outerlimits//
  • Sc37

Outerlimits Sc37 boats for sale

Clear AllOuterlimits sc37
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Michigan
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • High Performance
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Outerlimits
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,024 more Makes...
Outerlimits Models
  • SL50
  • 39 GTX
  • 42 Legacy
  • 47 GTX
  • 51 Sport Yacht
  • SC37
  • SC46
  • SV40
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
    Hull
    Hull Type
    • Catamaran
    Hull Material
      Engines
      Number of Engines
      Any1234+
      Engine Type
      • All
      • Direct Drive
      • Jet Drive
      • None
      • Other
      • Single Inboard
      • Single I/O
      • Single Outboard
      • Twin Inboard
      • Twin I/O
      • Twin Outboard
      • Triple I/O
      • Triple Outboard
      • V-Drive
      For Sale By
      Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
      We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
      We compare rates from 15+ lenders
      Loan Calculator
      Ad Image
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
      28 boats

      Sort: Recommended
      • Recommended
      • Recently Updated: Newest first
      • Recently Updated: Oldest first
      • Distance: Nearest first
      • Distance: Farthest first
      • Year: Newest first
      • Year: Oldest first
      • Length: Longest first
      • Length: Shortest first
      • Price: High to Low
      • Price: Low to High
      1. 2023 Outerlimits SC37$449,900, Kimball Twp, MI 48074

        2023 Outerlimits SC37

        $449,900

        $3,521/mo*

        Kimball Twp, MI 48074 | American Custom Marine

        2023 Outerlimits SC37
      2. 2004 Outerlimits 42 Legacy$184,900, Lake Ozark, MO 65049

        2004 Outerlimits 42 Legacy

        $184,900

        Lake Ozark, MO 65049 | Big Thunder Marine

        2004 Outerlimits 42 Legacy
      3. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
      4. 2010 Outerlimits SV40$325,000, Margate City, NJ 08402

          2010 Outerlimits SV40

          $325,000

          $2,543/mo*

          Margate City, NJ 08402 | Private Seller

          2010 Outerlimits SV40
        • 2007 Outerlimits 39 GTX$349,995, Wilmington, NC 28411

          2007 Outerlimits 39 GTX

          $349,995

          $2,739/mo*

          Wilmington, NC 28411 | Marker 17 Marine

          2007 Outerlimits 39 GTX
        • 2022 MTI 390X$649,900, Petoskey, MI 49770

            2022 MTI 390X

            $649,900

            $5,086/mo*

            Petoskey, MI 49770 | Seabound Yachts

            2022 MTI 390X
          • 2021 Formula 382 FASTech$389,850, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

            2021 Formula 382 FASTech

            $389,850

            $3,051/mo*

            Pompano Beach, FL 33060 | Marine 365

            2021 Formula 382 FASTech
          • 2026 Saxdor 340 GTWA$481,032, Jupiter, FL 33477

            2026 Saxdor 340 GTWA

            $481,032

            $3,764/mo*

            Jupiter, FL 33477 | MarineMax Jupiter

            2026 Saxdor 340 GTWA
          • 2000 Formula Fastech 382$117,000, Worcester, MA 01604

              2000 Formula Fastech 382

              $117,000

              Worcester, MA 01604 | Private Seller

              2000 Formula Fastech 382
              • 2005 Cobalt 343$99,850, Chelan, WA 98816

                  2005 Cobalt 343

                  $99,850

                  Chelan, WA 98816 | Engel Volkers Yachting Americas

                  2005 Cobalt 343
                • 2002 Donzi 38 ZX$82,500, Calvert City, KY 42029

                  2002 Donzi 38 ZX

                  $82,500

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  Calvert City, KY 42029 | Trammel Marine Brokerage

                  2002 Donzi 38 ZX
                • 2009 Cigarette 42X$349,900, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156

                  2009 Cigarette 42X

                  $349,900

                  $2,738/mo*

                  Lake in the Hills, IL 60156 | Grand Sport Center Inc.

                  2009 Cigarette 42X
                • 2026 Hustler 39 Shotgun$679,130, Calverton, NY 11933

                    2026 Hustler 39 Shotgun

                    $679,130

                    $5,314/mo*

                    Calverton, NY 11933 | Hustler Power Boats

                    2026 Hustler 39 Shotgun
                  • 2023 Fountain 34 Thundercat$449,900, Lake Ozark, MO 65049

                    2023 Fountain 34 Thundercat

                    $449,900

                    $3,521/mo*

                    Lake Ozark, MO 65049 | Big Thunder Marine

                    2023 Fountain 34 Thundercat
                  • 2003 Hustler 377 Talon$175,000, Calverton, NY 11933

                      2003 Hustler 377 Talon

                      $175,000

                      Calverton, NY 11933 | Hustler Power Boats

                      2003 Hustler 377 Talon
                    • 2014 Cigarette 42' Huntress$499,999, Bear, DE 19701

                        2014 Cigarette 42' Huntress

                        $499,999

                        $3,913/mo*

                        Bear, DE 19701 | Summit North Yacht Sales

                        2014 Cigarette 42' Huntress
                      • 2007 Performance 1107$196,422, Berlin-Karow, BE 10115

                          2007 Performance 1107

                          $196,422

                          $1,537/mo*

                          Berlin-Karow, BE 10115 | Private Seller

                          2007 Performance 1107
                          • 2004 Hustler 388 SLINGSHOT$150,000, Calverton, NY 11933

                              2004 Hustler 388 SLINGSHOT

                              $150,000

                              Calverton, NY 11933 | Hustler Power Boats

                              2004 Hustler 388 SLINGSHOT
                            • 1992 Fountain 42 Lightning$97,500, homestead, FL 33033

                                1992 Fountain 42 Lightning

                                $97,500

                                homestead, FL 33033 | Poseidon Global Yachts

                                1992 Fountain 42 Lightning
                              • 2017 Nor-Tech 3900 Super-Vee$429,000, North Miami, FL 33181

                                  2017 Nor-Tech 3900 Super-Vee

                                  $429,000

                                  $3,357/mo*

                                  North Miami, FL 33181 | TNT Marine Sales

                                  2017 Nor-Tech 3900 Super-Vee
                                • 2008 Fountain 38 Tournament Edition$230,000, marigot, MF 97150

                                    2008 Fountain 38 Tournament Edition

                                    $230,000

                                    $1,800/mo*

                                    marigot, MF 97150 | SAD Groupe

                                    2008 Fountain 38 Tournament Edition
                                  • 2027 Sunsation 34 CCXRequest a Price, Swansboro, NC 28584

                                    2027 Sunsation 34 CCX

                                    Request a Price

                                    Swansboro, NC 28584 | Performance East Inc

                                    2027 Sunsation 34 CCX
                                  • 2024 Fountain 38 SCX$585,000, Orange Beach, AL 36561

                                      2024 Fountain 38 SCX

                                      $585,000

                                      $4,578/mo*

                                      Orange Beach, AL 36561 | Marine Pointe

                                      2024 Fountain 38 SCX
                                    • 2014 Freeman 37$439,999, Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469

                                      2014 Freeman 37

                                      $439,999

                                      $3,443/mo*

                                      Ocean Isle Beach, NC 28469 | Yachts Direct LLC

                                      2014 Freeman 37
                                    • 2027 Nor-Tech 4000 RoadsterRequest a Price, Cape Coral, FL 33914

                                      2027 Nor-Tech 4000 Roadster

                                      Request a Price

                                      Cape Coral, FL 33914 | Performance Boat Sales

                                      2027 Nor-Tech 4000 Roadster
                                    • 1995 Fountain 38 SC$59,900, Bay City, MI 48706

                                        1995 Fountain 38 SC

                                        $59,900

                                        Bay City, MI 48706 | United Yacht Sales

                                        1995 Fountain 38 SC
                                      • 2027 R-Sport Powerboats 396 CatRequest a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

                                        2027 R-Sport Powerboats 396 Cat

                                        Request a Price

                                        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 | The Marine Group of Florida, LLC

                                        2027 R-Sport Powerboats 396 Cat
                                      • 2027 Saxdor 340 GTWARequest a Price, Harrison Township, MI 48045

                                        2027 Saxdor 340 GTWA

                                        Request a Price

                                        Harrison Township, MI 48045 | SkipperBud's

                                        2027 Saxdor 340 GTWA
                                      • 2018 Cigarette 42X$789,000, Counce, TN 38326

                                          2018 Cigarette 42X

                                          $789,000

                                          $6,174/mo*

                                          Counce, TN 38326 | Yachts360

                                          2018 Cigarette 42X
                                        • <
                                        • 1
                                        • >

                                        Outerlimits Sc37

                                        A powerboat built by Outerlimits, the Sc37 is a high performance vessel. Outerlimits Sc37 boats are typically used for other. These boats were built with a composite catamaran; usually with an outboard

                                        Got a specific Outerlimits Sc37 in mind?

                                        There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2023 and the newest model is 2023. The starting price is $449,900, the most expensive is $449,900, and the average price of $449,900. Related boats include the following models: SL50, 39 GTX and 42 Legacy.

                                        Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Outerlimits Sc37 boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                        Connect with Us
                                        YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                        Download the BoatTrader app
                                        App StoreGoogle Play
                                        • Boats for Sale
                                        • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                        • Boat Trailers
                                        • Boat Research
                                        • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                        • About Boat Trader
                                        • Private Sellers
                                        • Dealers
                                        • My Boats
                                        • Boat Loans
                                        • Boat Loan Calculator
                                        • Boat Loan Rates
                                        • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                        • FAQ - How to Finance
                                        • Extended Service Plan
                                        • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                        • GAP Protection
                                        • Roadside Assistance
                                        • Boat Insurance
                                        • Boat Transport
                                        • Boat Warranty
                                        • Boat Documentation
                                        • Boat Rental
                                        • Become a Member
                                        • Cookies
                                        • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                        • Community Guidelines
                                        • Security Center
                                        • Site Map
                                        Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices