• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Outerlimits//
  • Sc37

Outerlimits Sc37 boats for sale

Clear AllOuterlimits sc37
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Michigan
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • High Performance
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Outerlimits
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,027 more Makes...
Outerlimits Models
  • SL50
  • 39 GTX
  • 42 Legacy
  • 47 GTX
  • 51 Sport Yacht
  • SC37
  • SC46
  • SV40
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
    Hull
    Hull Type
    • Catamaran
    Hull Material
      Engines
      Number of Engines
      Any1234+
      Engine Type
      • All
      • Direct Drive
      • Jet Drive
      • None
      • Other
      • Single Inboard
      • Single I/O
      • Single Outboard
      • Twin Inboard
      • Twin I/O
      • Twin Outboard
      • Triple I/O
      • Triple Outboard
      • V-Drive
      For Sale By
      Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
      We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
      We compare rates from 15+ lenders
      Loan Calculator
      Ad Image
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
      28 boats

      Sort: Recommended
      • Recommended
      • Recently Updated: Newest first
      • Recently Updated: Oldest first
      • Distance: Nearest first
      • Distance: Farthest first
      • Year: Newest first
      • Year: Oldest first
      • Length: Longest first
      • Length: Shortest first
      • Price: High to Low
      • Price: Low to High
      1. 2023 Outerlimits SC37$449,900, Kimball Twp, MI 48074

        2023 Outerlimits SC37

        $449,900

        $3,521/mo*

        Kimball Twp, MI 48074 | American Custom Marine

        2023 Outerlimits SC37
      2. 2004 Outerlimits 42 Legacy$184,900, Lake Ozark, MO 65049

        2004 Outerlimits 42 Legacy

        $184,900

        Lake Ozark, MO 65049 | Big Thunder Marine

        2004 Outerlimits 42 Legacy
      3. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
      4. 2010 Outerlimits SV40$325,000, Margate City, NJ 08402

          2010 Outerlimits SV40

          $325,000

          $2,543/mo*

          Margate City, NJ 08402 | Private Seller

          2010 Outerlimits SV40
        • 2007 Outerlimits 39 GTX$349,995, Wilmington, NC 28411

          2007 Outerlimits 39 GTX

          $349,995

          $2,739/mo*

          Wilmington, NC 28411 | Marker 17 Marine

          2007 Outerlimits 39 GTX
        • 2008 Kachina DRONE 34'$95,000, Havasu City, AZ 86403

            2008 Kachina DRONE 34'

            $95,000

            $743/mo*

            Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Private Seller

            2008 Kachina DRONE 34'
          • 1997 Powerquest 380 Avenger$87,500, Catawba Island, OH 43452

              1997 Powerquest 380 Avenger

              $87,500

              Catawba Island, OH 43452 | Private Seller

              1997 Powerquest 380 Avenger
            • 2018 Cigarette 42X$789,000, Counce, TN 38326

                2018 Cigarette 42X

                $789,000

                $6,174/mo*

                Counce, TN 38326 | Yachts360

                2018 Cigarette 42X
              • 2021 Formula 382 FASTech$389,850, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

                2021 Formula 382 FASTech

                $389,850

                $3,051/mo*

                Pompano Beach, FL 33060 | Marine 365

                2021 Formula 382 FASTech
              • 2016 Cigarette 42' HuntressRequest a Price, Saint Martin, MF 33154

                  2016 Cigarette 42' Huntress

                  Request a Price

                  Saint Martin, MF 33154 | POWERBOATS USA

                  2016 Cigarette 42' Huntress
                • 2003 Baja 342$64,950, Solomons, MD 20688

                    2003 Baja 342

                    $64,950

                    Solomons, MD 20688 | Private Seller

                    2003 Baja 342
                    • 2005 Baja 40 Outlaw$119,900, Osage Beach, MO 65065

                      2005 Baja 40 Outlaw

                      $119,900

                      Osage Beach, MO 65065 | Big Mike Boats & Brokerage

                      2005 Baja 40 Outlaw
                    • 2027 Nor-Tech 42 Eleven$1,234, Carrollton, TX 75006

                        2027 Nor-Tech 42 Eleven

                        $1,234

                        Carrollton, TX 75006 | Legend Marine Group

                        2027 Nor-Tech 42 Eleven
                      • 2026 MTI V422$1,490,000, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

                          2026 MTI V422

                          $1,490,000

                          $11,660/mo*

                          West Palm Beach, FL 33415 | Marine Connection - West Palm Beach

                          2026 MTI V422
                        • 2005 Cobalt 343$99,850, Chelan, WA 98816

                            2005 Cobalt 343

                            $99,850

                            Chelan, WA 98816 | Engel Volkers Yachting Americas

                            2005 Cobalt 343
                          • 2022 MTI V42$1,200,000, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435

                              2022 MTI V42

                              $1,200,000

                              $9,390/mo*

                              Ocean Ridge, FL 33435 | Yacht Hampton Yacht Sales

                              2022 MTI V42
                            • 2027 Nor-Tech 4000 RoadsterRequest a Price, Cape Coral, FL 33914

                              2027 Nor-Tech 4000 Roadster

                              Request a Price

                              Cape Coral, FL 33914 | Performance Boat Sales

                              2027 Nor-Tech 4000 Roadster
                            • 2004 Hustler 388 SLINGSHOT$150,000, Calverton, NY 11933

                                2004 Hustler 388 SLINGSHOT

                                $150,000

                                Calverton, NY 11933 | Hustler Power Boats

                                2004 Hustler 388 SLINGSHOT
                              • 2003 Hustler 377 Talon$175,000, Calverton, NY 11933

                                  2003 Hustler 377 Talon

                                  $175,000

                                  Calverton, NY 11933 | Hustler Power Boats

                                  2003 Hustler 377 Talon
                                • 2026 Hustler 39 Shotgun$679,130, Calverton, NY 11933

                                    2026 Hustler 39 Shotgun

                                    $679,130

                                    $5,314/mo*

                                    Calverton, NY 11933 | Hustler Power Boats

                                    2026 Hustler 39 Shotgun
                                  • 2007 Performance 1107$195,879, Berlin-Karow, BE 10115

                                      2007 Performance 1107

                                      $195,879

                                      $1,533/mo*

                                      Berlin-Karow, BE 10115 | Private Seller

                                      2007 Performance 1107
                                      • 2027 R-Sport Powerboats 396 CatRequest a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

                                        2027 R-Sport Powerboats 396 Cat

                                        Request a Price

                                        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 | The Marine Group of Florida, LLC

                                        2027 R-Sport Powerboats 396 Cat
                                      • 1992 Fountain 42 Lightning$97,500, homestead, FL 33033

                                          1992 Fountain 42 Lightning

                                          $97,500

                                          homestead, FL 33033 | Poseidon Global Yachts

                                          1992 Fountain 42 Lightning
                                        • 2008 Fountain 38 Tournament Edition$230,000, marigot, MF 97150

                                            2008 Fountain 38 Tournament Edition

                                            $230,000

                                            $1,800/mo*

                                            marigot, MF 97150 | SAD Groupe

                                            2008 Fountain 38 Tournament Edition
                                          • 2014 Cigarette 42' Huntress$499,999, Bear, DE 19701

                                              2014 Cigarette 42' Huntress

                                              $499,999

                                              $3,913/mo*

                                              Bear, DE 19701 | Summit North Yacht Sales

                                              2014 Cigarette 42' Huntress
                                            • 2023 Fountain 34 Thundercat$449,900, Lake Ozark, MO 65049

                                              2023 Fountain 34 Thundercat

                                              $449,900

                                              $3,521/mo*

                                              Lake Ozark, MO 65049 | Big Thunder Marine

                                              2023 Fountain 34 Thundercat
                                            • 2009 Donzi 38 ZRC$199,997, Lake Ozark, MO 65049

                                              2009 Donzi 38 ZRC

                                              $199,997

                                              $1,565/mo*

                                              Lake Ozark, MO 65049 | Big Thunder Marine

                                              2009 Donzi 38 ZRC
                                            • 2019 Nor-Tech 390 Sport$380,000, Miami, FL 33128

                                              2019 Nor-Tech 390 Sport

                                              $380,000

                                              $2,974/mo*

                                              Miami, FL 33128 | Off The Hook Yacht Sales - Jupiter, FL

                                              2019 Nor-Tech 390 Sport
                                            • 2027 Sunsation 34 CCXRequest a Price, Swansboro, NC 28584

                                              2027 Sunsation 34 CCX

                                              Request a Price

                                              Swansboro, NC 28584 | Performance East Inc

                                              2027 Sunsation 34 CCX
                                            • <
                                            • 1
                                            • >

                                            Outerlimits Sc37

                                            A powerboat built by Outerlimits, the Sc37 is a high performance vessel. Outerlimits Sc37 boats are typically used for other. These boats were built with a composite catamaran; usually with an outboard

                                            Got a specific Outerlimits Sc37 in mind?

                                            There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2023 and the newest model is 2023. The starting price is $449,900, the most expensive is $449,900, and the average price of $449,900. Related boats include the following models: SL50, 39 GTX and 42 Legacy.

                                            Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Outerlimits Sc37 boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                            Connect with Us
                                            YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                            Download the BoatTrader app
                                            App StoreGoogle Play
                                            • Boats for Sale
                                            • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                            • Boat Trailers
                                            • Boat Research
                                            • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                            • About Boat Trader
                                            • Private Sellers
                                            • Dealers
                                            • My Boats
                                            • Boat Loans
                                            • Boat Loan Calculator
                                            • Boat Loan Rates
                                            • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                            • FAQ - How to Finance
                                            • Extended Service Plan
                                            • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                            • GAP Protection
                                            • Roadside Assistance
                                            • Boat Insurance
                                            • Boat Transport
                                            • Boat Warranty
                                            • Boat Documentation
                                            • Boat Rental
                                            • Become a Member
                                            • Cookies
                                            • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                            • Community Guidelines
                                            • Security Center
                                            • Site Map
                                            Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices