• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Evolve//
  • 360ht

Evolve 360ht boats for sale

Clear AllEvolve 360ht
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Express Cruiser
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Evolve
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,023 more Makes...
Evolve Models
  • 400HT
  • 360HT
  • Titanium Fly
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Planing
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2020 Evolve 360HT$229,000, Dania Beach, FL 33004

      2020 Evolve 360HT

      $229,000

      $1,792/mo*

      Dania Beach, FL 33004 | 365 Yachting

      2020 Evolve 360HT
    2. 2021 Evolve 360HT$253,999, Cape Coral, FL 33904

      2021 Evolve 360HT

      $253,999

      ↓ Price Drop

      $1,988/mo*

      Cape Coral, FL 33904 | 365 Yachting

      2021 Evolve 360HT
    3. 2023 Evolve 400HT$369,990, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

      2023 Evolve 400HT

      $369,990

      $2,895/mo*

      Pompano Beach, FL 33062 | Valiatt Yachts

      2023 Evolve 400HT
    4. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
    5. 2021 Evolve 400HT$315,000, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

      2021 Evolve 400HT

      $315,000

      ↓ Price Drop

      $2,465/mo*

      Pompano Beach, FL 33062 | 365 Yachting

      2021 Evolve 400HT
    6. 2021 Evolve 400HT$284,999, Aventura, FL 33180

      2021 Evolve 400HT

      $284,999

      $2,230/mo*

      Aventura, FL 33180 | 365 Yachting

      2021 Evolve 400HT
    7. 2021 Evolve 400HT$320,000, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

      2021 Evolve 400HT

      $320,000

      $2,504/mo*

      Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 | 365 Yachting

      2021 Evolve 400HT
    8. 1996 Sea Ray 370 Sedan Bridge$39,995, Key West, FL 33040

        1996 Sea Ray 370 Sedan Bridge

        $39,995

        Key West, FL 33040 | Land O'Lakes Marine

        1996 Sea Ray 370 Sedan Bridge
      • 2001 Little Harbor WhisperJet 38$275,000, Port Townsend, WA 98368

        2001 Little Harbor WhisperJet 38

        $275,000

        Port Townsend, WA 98368 | Olympic View Yachts

        2001 Little Harbor WhisperJet 38
      • 2027 Hanover 355$490,000, Cleveland, OH 44114

          2027 Hanover 355

          $490,000

          $3,834/mo*

          Cleveland, OH 44114 | Hanover Yachts

          2027 Hanover 355
        • 1992 Sea Ray 400 Express Cruiser$29,900, Stratford, CT 06614

            1992 Sea Ray 400 Express Cruiser

            $29,900

            Stratford, CT 06614 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

            1992 Sea Ray 400 Express Cruiser
          • 1996 Sea Ray Sundancer 370$39,900, Point Pleasant, NJ 08742

              1996 Sea Ray Sundancer 370

              $39,900

              Point Pleasant, NJ 08742 | New Jersey Yacht Sales

              1996 Sea Ray Sundancer 370
            • 2019 Boston Whaler 350 Realm$399,000, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

                2019 Boston Whaler 350 Realm

                $399,000

                $3,122/mo*

                West Palm Beach, FL 33401 | Marine Pointe

                2019 Boston Whaler 350 Realm
              • 2016 Pursuit 325$239,000, Hobe Sound, FL 33475

                  2016 Pursuit 325

                  $239,000

                  $1,870/mo*

                  Hobe Sound, FL 33475 | Private Seller

                  2016 Pursuit 325
                • 1999 Trojan 360 Express$63,900, St Joseph, MI 49085

                  1999 Trojan 360 Express

                  $63,900

                  St Joseph, MI 49085 | Pier 33

                  1999 Trojan 360 Express
                • 2027 Boston Whaler 380 RealmRequest a Price, Naples, FL 34102

                  2027 Boston Whaler 380 Realm

                  Request a Price

                  Naples, FL 34102 | MarineMax Naples

                  2027 Boston Whaler 380 Realm
                • 1999 Ocean Yachts 40 Super Sport$129,500, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

                    1999 Ocean Yachts 40 Super Sport

                    $129,500

                    Huntington Beach, CA 92649 | Yorath Yachts

                    1999 Ocean Yachts 40 Super Sport
                  • 2008 Tiara Yachts 3500 Sovran$209,000, Fairfax, VA 22030

                      2008 Tiara Yachts 3500 Sovran

                      $209,000

                      $1,635/mo*

                      Fairfax, VA 22030 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                      2008 Tiara Yachts 3500 Sovran
                    • 2020 Regal 33 XO$289,900, Kenosha, WI 53140

                        2020 Regal 33 XO

                        $289,900

                        $2,269/mo*

                        Kenosha, WI 53140 | Precision Yacht Sales

                        2020 Regal 33 XO
                      • 2017 Boston Whaler 345 Conquest$364,900, Quincy, MA 02169

                        2017 Boston Whaler 345 Conquest

                        $364,900

                        $2,855/mo*

                        Quincy, MA 02169 | MarineMax Boston

                        2017 Boston Whaler 345 Conquest
                      • 2023 Regal 36 XO$479,900, Freeport, NY 11520

                        2023 Regal 36 XO

                        $479,900

                        $3,755/mo*

                        Freeport, NY 11520 | Strongs Marine

                        2023 Regal 36 XO
                      • 2002 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer$69,900, Georgetown, MD 21930

                        2002 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer

                        $69,900

                        Georgetown, MD 21930 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                        2002 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer
                      • 1988 Tiara Yachts 3100 Open$34,995, Clayton, NY 13624

                        1988 Tiara Yachts 3100 Open

                        $34,995

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        Clayton, NY 13624 | Spicer Marine Basin

                        1988 Tiara Yachts 3100 Open
                      • 2010 Cobalt 373$249,900, Counce, TN 38326

                          2010 Cobalt 373

                          $249,900

                          $1,956/mo*

                          Counce, TN 38326 | Yacht360 - Counce

                          2010 Cobalt 373
                        • 2002 Tiara Yachts 3500 Open$138,000, Pocasset, MA 02559

                          2002 Tiara Yachts 3500 Open

                          $138,000

                          Pocasset, MA 02559 | Oyster Harbors Marine

                          2002 Tiara Yachts 3500 Open
                          • 2008 Stamas 390 Aegean$239,990, Essex, MD 21221

                              2008 Stamas 390 Aegean

                              $239,990

                              $1,878/mo*

                              Essex, MD 21221 | Maryland Boat Sales

                              2008 Stamas 390 Aegean
                            • 2004 Formula 34 Performance Cruiser$69,900, Dana Point, CA 92629

                                2004 Formula 34 Performance Cruiser

                                $69,900

                                Dana Point, CA 92629 | Mariners Yacht & Ship Brokerage, Inc.

                                2004 Formula 34 Performance Cruiser
                              • 2015 Jeanneau Leader 40$259,000, Baltimore, MD 21224

                                2015 Jeanneau Leader 40

                                $259,000

                                ↓ Price Drop

                                $2,027/mo*

                                Baltimore, MD 21224 | Chesapeake Yacht Center

                                2015 Jeanneau Leader 40
                              • 1998 Hinckley Picnic Boat 36 Classic$249,000, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

                                  1998 Hinckley Picnic Boat 36 Classic

                                  $249,000

                                  Jensen Beach, FL 34957 | Atlantic Yacht & Ship, Inc.

                                  1998 Hinckley Picnic Boat 36 Classic
                                • <
                                • 1
                                • >

                                Evolve 360ht

                                A powerboat built by Evolve, the 360ht is a express cruiser vessel. Evolve 360ht boats are typically used for overnight-cruising. These boats were built with a fiberglass planing; usually with an inboard-outboard and available in Diesel.

                                Got a specific Evolve 360ht in mind?

                                There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2020 and the newest model is 2021. The starting price is $229,000, the most expensive is $253,999, and the average price of $253,999. Related boats include the following models: 400HT and Titanium Fly.

                                Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Evolve 360ht boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                Connect with Us
                                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                Download the BoatTrader app
                                App StoreGoogle Play
                                • Boats for Sale
                                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                • Boat Trailers
                                • Boat Research
                                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                • About Boat Trader
                                • Private Sellers
                                • Dealers
                                • My Boats
                                • Boat Loans
                                • Boat Loan Calculator
                                • Boat Loan Rates
                                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                • FAQ - How to Finance
                                • Extended Service Plan
                                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                • GAP Protection
                                • Roadside Assistance
                                • Boat Insurance
                                • Boat Transport
                                • Boat Warranty
                                • Boat Documentation
                                • Boat Rental
                                • Become a Member
                                • Cookies
                                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                • Community Guidelines
                                • Security Center
                                • Site Map
                                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices