• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Concept//
  • 27' Open Deck

Concept 27' Open Deck boats for sale

Clear AllConcept 27'-open-deck
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
  • Ohio
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Saltwater Fishing
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Concept
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,023 more Makes...
Concept Models
  • 36
  • 36' Open Deck
  • 27' Open Deck
  • 30' Open Deck
  • 32' CC
  • 32' Open Deck
  • 36' CC
  • 36' Cuddy Cabin
  • 44' Open Deck
  • 27
9 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2020 Concept 27' Open Deck$97,900, Cincinnati, OH 45154

      2020 Concept 27' Open Deck

      $97,900

      ↓ Price Drop

      $766/mo*

      Cincinnati, OH 45154 | Trammel Marine Brokerage

      2020 Concept 27' Open Deck
    2. 2024 Concept 27' Open Deck$124,900, Fort Myers, FL 33905

        2024 Concept 27' Open Deck

        $124,900

        $977/mo*

        Fort Myers, FL 33905 | Norwood & Skiff Yacht Sales

        2024 Concept 27' Open Deck
      • 2012 Sea Fox 286 Center Console$64,900, Grand Rivers, KY 42045

        2012 Sea Fox 286 Center Console

        $64,900

        $508/mo*

        Grand Rivers, KY 42045 | Nashville Yacht Brokers, Inc.

        2012 Sea Fox 286 Center Console
      • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
      • 2026 Mako 24 APEX$128,620, Katy, TX 77494

        2026 Mako 24 APEX

        $128,620

        $1,006/mo*

        Katy, TX 77494 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Katy, TX

        2026 Mako 24 APEX
      • 2002 Grady-White Chase 273$64,995, Nantucket, MA 02554

        2002 Grady-White Chase 273

        $64,995

        Nantucket, MA 02554 | Nantucket Marine

        2002 Grady-White Chase 273
      • 2026 Grady-White Canyon 271Request a Price, St. Augustine, FL 32086

        2026 Grady-White Canyon 271

        Request a Price

        St. Augustine, FL 32086 | Atlantic Marine

        2026 Grady-White Canyon 271
      • 2002 Hydra-Sports Vector 2796 CC$59,900, Point Pleasant Beach, NJ 08742

        2002 Hydra-Sports Vector 2796 CC

        $59,900

        ↓ Price Drop

        Point Pleasant Beach, NJ 08742 | Sandy Hook Yacht Sales, Inc - Sea Bright Office

        2002 Hydra-Sports Vector 2796 CC
      • 2001 Shamrock 270 Open$37,500, Orange Beach, AL 36561

        2001 Shamrock 270 Open

        $37,500

        Orange Beach, AL 36561 | Gulf Shores Boat and Yacht Sales LLC

        2001 Shamrock 270 Open
      • 2008 Grady-White Release 283$99,800, Lexington, SC 29072

          2008 Grady-White Release 283

          $99,800

          $781/mo*

          Lexington, SC 29072 | Private Seller

          2008 Grady-White Release 283
        • 2010 Grady-White Tournament 275$95,000, South Kingstown, RI 02879

          2010 Grady-White Tournament 275

          $95,000

          $743/mo*

          South Kingstown, RI 02879 | Capstan Yachts

          2010 Grady-White Tournament 275
        • 2019 Sea Hunt Gamefish 25$99,000, Toms River, NJ 08757

          2019 Sea Hunt Gamefish 25

          $99,000

          $775/mo*

          Toms River, NJ 08757 | Cast Off Yacht Sales

          2019 Sea Hunt Gamefish 25
        • 2014 Sea Hunt Gamefish 25$59,900, Lantana, FL 33462

            2014 Sea Hunt Gamefish 25

            $59,900

            $469/mo*

            Lantana, FL 33462 | Tight Lines Marine

            2014 Sea Hunt Gamefish 25
          • 2014 Ranger 2410 Bay Ranger$59,999, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

              2014 Ranger 2410 Bay Ranger

              $59,999

              $470/mo*

              Saint Petersburg, FL 33707 | Private Seller

              2014 Ranger 2410 Bay Ranger
            • 2022 Scout 240 Dorado$129,000, Port Republic, NJ 08241

                2022 Scout 240 Dorado

                $129,000

                $1,009/mo*

                Port Republic, NJ 08241 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                2022 Scout 240 Dorado
              • 2013 Sea Hunt Gamefish 29$94,000, Portsmouth, RI 02871

                2013 Sea Hunt Gamefish 29

                $94,000

                ↓ Price Drop

                $736/mo*

                Portsmouth, RI 02871 | Private Seller

                2013 Sea Hunt Gamefish 29
                • 1997 Albemarle 265$57,900, Wickford, RI 02852

                    1997 Albemarle 265

                    $57,900

                    Wickford, RI 02852 | Private Seller

                    1997 Albemarle 265
                  • 2017 Hewescraft 240 Alaskan$125,000, Buckley, WA 98321

                      2017 Hewescraft 240 Alaskan

                      $125,000

                      $978/mo*

                      Buckley, WA 98321 | Private Seller

                      2017 Hewescraft 240 Alaskan
                    • 2014 Boston Whaler 270 Dauntless$104,900, Cape Haze, FL 33947

                      2014 Boston Whaler 270 Dauntless

                      $104,900

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      $821/mo*

                      Cape Haze, FL 33947 | Private Seller

                      2014 Boston Whaler 270 Dauntless
                    • 2027 Sportsman Masters 247OE Bay BoatRequest a Price, St Augustine, FL 32084

                      2027 Sportsman Masters 247OE Bay Boat

                      Request a Price

                      St Augustine, FL 32084 | Atlantic Marine

                      2027 Sportsman Masters 247OE Bay Boat
                    • 2008 ProKat 2660 Walk Around$69,990, Palmetto, FL 34221

                        2008 ProKat 2660 Walk Around

                        $69,990

                        $548/mo*

                        Palmetto, FL 34221 | COMPASS Consignments and Yacht Sales

                        2008 ProKat 2660 Walk Around
                      • 2008 ACB 28 explorer$170,000, La Conner, WA 98257

                        2008 ACB 28 explorer

                        $170,000

                        $1,330/mo*

                        La Conner, WA 98257 | Fairhaven Yacht Sales

                        2008 ACB 28 explorer
                      • 2024 Caymas 281 HB$229,995, St Petersburg, FL 33701

                        2024 Caymas 281 HB

                        $229,995

                        $1,800/mo*

                        St Petersburg, FL 33701 | Grander Marine

                        2024 Caymas 281 HB
                      • 2019 Scout 255 LXF$124,900, Lindenhurst, NY 11757

                        2019 Scout 255 LXF

                        $124,900

                        $977/mo*

                        Lindenhurst, NY 11757 | Strongs Marine

                        2019 Scout 255 LXF
                      • 2011 Parker 2520 SLD Sport Cabin$70,000, New London, CT 06320

                        2011 Parker 2520 SLD Sport Cabin

                        $70,000

                        $548/mo*

                        New London, CT 06320 | Off The Hook Yacht Sales

                        2011 Parker 2520 SLD Sport Cabin
                      • 1994 Pursuit 273$29,000, Naples, FL 34120

                          1994 Pursuit 273

                          $29,000

                          Naples, FL 34120 | Private Seller

                          1994 Pursuit 273
                          • 2008 Grady-White Tournament 275$45,000, Nantucket, MA 02554

                              2008 Grady-White Tournament 275

                              $45,000

                              $407/mo*

                              Nantucket, MA 02554 | Madaket Marine

                              2008 Grady-White Tournament 275
                            • 2013 Grady-White Freedom 275$74,900, Chester, MD 21619

                              2013 Grady-White Freedom 275

                              $74,900

                              ↓ Price Drop

                              $586/mo*

                              Chester, MD 21619 | Annapolis Boat Sales

                              2013 Grady-White Freedom 275
                            • 2022 Robalo 266 Cayman$120,000, Tiki Island, TX 77554

                                2022 Robalo 266 Cayman

                                $120,000

                                $939/mo*

                                Tiki Island, TX 77554 | Private Seller

                                2022 Robalo 266 Cayman
                                • <
                                • 1
                                • >

                                Concept 27' open deck

                                A powerboat built by Concept, the 27' open deck is a saltwater fishing vessel. Concept 27' open deck boats are typically used for day-cruising, freshwater-fishing and saltwater-fishing. These boats were built with a fiberglass deep-vee; usually with an outboard and available in Gas.

                                Got a specific Concept 27' open deck in mind?

                                There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2020 and the newest model is 2024. The starting price is $97,900, the most expensive is $124,900, and the average price of $124,900. Related boats include the following models: 36, 36' Open Deck and 30' Open Deck.

                                Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Concept 27' open deck boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                Connect with Us
                                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                Download the BoatTrader app
                                App StoreGoogle Play
                                • Boats for Sale
                                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                • Boat Trailers
                                • Boat Research
                                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                • About Boat Trader
                                • Private Sellers
                                • Dealers
                                • My Boats
                                • Boat Loans
                                • Boat Loan Calculator
                                • Boat Loan Rates
                                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                • FAQ - How to Finance
                                • Extended Service Plan
                                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                • GAP Protection
                                • Roadside Assistance
                                • Boat Insurance
                                • Boat Transport
                                • Boat Warranty
                                • Boat Documentation
                                • Boat Rental
                                • Become a Member
                                • Cookies
                                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                • Community Guidelines
                                • Security Center
                                • Site Map
                                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices