• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Concept//
  • 27' Open Deck

Concept 27' Open Deck boats for sale

Clear AllConcept 27'-open-deck
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
  • Ohio
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Saltwater Fishing
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Concept
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,024 more Makes...
Concept Models
  • 36
  • 36' Open Deck
  • 27' Open Deck
  • 30' Open Deck
  • 32' CC
  • 32' Open Deck
  • 36' CC
  • 36' Cuddy Cabin
  • 44' Open Deck
  • 27
8 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2024 Concept 27' Open Deck$124,900, Fort Myers, FL 33905

        2024 Concept 27' Open Deck

        $124,900

        $977/mo*

        Fort Myers, FL 33905 | Norwood & Skiff Yacht Sales

        2024 Concept 27' Open Deck
      • 2020 Concept 27' Open Deck$97,900, Cincinnati, OH 45154

        2020 Concept 27' Open Deck

        $97,900

        ↓ Price Drop

        $766/mo*

        Cincinnati, OH 45154 | Trammel Marine Brokerage

        2020 Concept 27' Open Deck
      • 2002 Grady-White Chase 273$64,995, Nantucket, MA 02554

        2002 Grady-White Chase 273

        $64,995

        Nantucket, MA 02554 | Nantucket Marine

        2002 Grady-White Chase 273
      • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
      • 2026 Grady-White Canyon 271Request a Price, St. Augustine, FL 32086

        2026 Grady-White Canyon 271

        Request a Price

        St. Augustine, FL 32086 | Atlantic Marine

        2026 Grady-White Canyon 271
      • 2014 Sea Hunt Gamefish 25$59,900, Lantana, FL 33462

          2014 Sea Hunt Gamefish 25

          $59,900

          $469/mo*

          Lantana, FL 33462 | Tight Lines Marine

          2014 Sea Hunt Gamefish 25
        • 2001 Shamrock 270 Open$37,500, Orange Beach, AL 36561

          2001 Shamrock 270 Open

          $37,500

          Orange Beach, AL 36561 | Gulf Shores Boat and Yacht Sales LLC

          2001 Shamrock 270 Open
        • 2008 Grady-White Release 283$99,800, Lexington, SC 29072

            2008 Grady-White Release 283

            $99,800

            $781/mo*

            Lexington, SC 29072 | Private Seller

            2008 Grady-White Release 283
          • 2003 Carolina Classic 28$59,998, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

              2003 Carolina Classic 28

              $59,998

              Cape Canaveral, FL 32920 | Bond Yacht Sales

              2003 Carolina Classic 28
            • 2027 Shallow Sport 25 X3Request a Price, US

                2027 Shallow Sport 25 X3

                Request a Price

                US | South Austin Marine Corp

                2027 Shallow Sport 25 X3
              • 2004 Pursuit 2470 Walkaround$35,000, Guilford, CT 06437

                2004 Pursuit 2470 Walkaround

                $35,000

                ↓ Price Drop

                Guilford, CT 06437 | Private Seller

                2004 Pursuit 2470 Walkaround
                • 2027 Parker 247 Explorer$192,940, Niantic, CT 06357

                  2027 Parker 247 Explorer

                  $192,940

                  $1,510/mo*

                  Niantic, CT 06357 | Boats Inc

                  2027 Parker 247 Explorer
                • 2026 Mako 24 APEX$119,799, Tallahassee, FL 32317

                  2026 Mako 24 APEX

                  $119,799

                  $937/mo*

                  Tallahassee, FL 32317 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Tallahassee, FL

                  2026 Mako 24 APEX
                • 1997 Albemarle 265$57,900, Wickford, RI 02852

                    1997 Albemarle 265

                    $57,900

                    Wickford, RI 02852 | Private Seller

                    1997 Albemarle 265
                  • 2026 Sportsman Open 282 Center ConsoleRequest a Price, Port Orange, FL 32127-4339

                      2026 Sportsman Open 282 Center Console

                      Request a Price

                      Port Orange, FL 32127-4339 | Atlantic Marine

                      2026 Sportsman Open 282 Center Console
                    • 2002 Albin 28 Tournament Express$59,900, Grasonville, MD 21638

                        2002 Albin 28 Tournament Express

                        $59,900

                        Grasonville, MD 21638 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                        2002 Albin 28 Tournament Express
                      • 2027 Pioneer 250 Pelagic$159,999, Port Richey, FL 34668

                        2027 Pioneer 250 Pelagic

                        $159,999

                        $1,252/mo*

                        Port Richey, FL 34668 | UnReel Marine

                        2027 Pioneer 250 Pelagic
                      • 2021 Sea Hunt Gamefish 25$115,000, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

                        2021 Sea Hunt Gamefish 25

                        $115,000

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        $900/mo*

                        Bonita Springs, FL 34135 | Private Seller

                        2021 Sea Hunt Gamefish 25
                      • 2008 Grady-White Tournament 275$45,000, Nantucket, MA 02554

                          2008 Grady-White Tournament 275

                          $45,000

                          $407/mo*

                          Nantucket, MA 02554 | Madaket Marine

                          2008 Grady-White Tournament 275
                        • 2013 Grady-White Freedom 275$74,900, Chester, MD 21619

                          2013 Grady-White Freedom 275

                          $74,900

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $586/mo*

                          Chester, MD 21619 | Annapolis Boat Sales

                          2013 Grady-White Freedom 275
                        • 2003 Grady-White Sailfish 282$54,900, Patuxent River, MD 20670

                            2003 Grady-White Sailfish 282

                            $54,900

                            Patuxent River, MD 20670 | Private Seller

                            2003 Grady-White Sailfish 282
                          • 2008 Ranger Tugs R-25$79,000, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

                            2008 Ranger Tugs R-25

                            $79,000

                            $618/mo*

                            Redondo Beach, CA 90277 | The Shoreline Yacht Group

                            2008 Ranger Tugs R-25
                          • 2008 Mako 264 Express$69,000, Olympia Heights, FL 33165

                              2008 Mako 264 Express

                              $69,000

                              $540/mo*

                              Olympia Heights, FL 33165 | Private Seller

                              2008 Mako 264 Express
                            • 2027 Sea Hunt Gamefish 28FS$235,975, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

                              2027 Sea Hunt Gamefish 28FS

                              $235,975

                              ↓ Price Drop

                              $1,847/mo*

                              Ocklawaha, FL 32179 | Transition Watersports

                              2027 Sea Hunt Gamefish 28FS
                            • 1998 Pursuit 2800 Offshore$32,500, Forked River, NJ 08731

                                1998 Pursuit 2800 Offshore

                                $32,500

                                Forked River, NJ 08731 | Private Seller

                                1998 Pursuit 2800 Offshore
                              • 2009 Robalo R240 Center Console$42,999, Orleans, MA 02653

                                2009 Robalo R240 Center Console

                                $42,999

                                $389/mo*

                                Orleans, MA 02653 | Nauset Marine

                                2009 Robalo R240 Center Console
                              • 2003 Grady-White Sailfish 282$88,500, Hemphill, TX 75948

                                2003 Grady-White Sailfish 282

                                $88,500

                                ↓ Price Drop

                                Hemphill, TX 75948 | Private Seller

                                2003 Grady-White Sailfish 282
                              • 1988 Albemarle 27 Express$19,900, Tarrytown, NY 10591

                                  1988 Albemarle 27 Express

                                  $19,900

                                  Tarrytown, NY 10591 | Wm. J. Kolkmeyer Yachts, LLC

                                  1988 Albemarle 27 Express
                                • 2027 KingFisher 25 XACRequest a Price, Milwaukie, OR 97267

                                  2027 KingFisher 25 XAC

                                  Request a Price

                                  Milwaukie, OR 97267 | Stevens Marine

                                  2027 KingFisher 25 XAC
                                • <
                                • 1
                                • >

                                Concept 27' open deck

                                A powerboat built by Concept, the 27' open deck is a saltwater fishing vessel. Concept 27' open deck boats are typically used for day-cruising, freshwater-fishing and saltwater-fishing. These boats were built with a fiberglass deep-vee; usually with an outboard and available in Gas.

                                Got a specific Concept 27' open deck in mind?

                                There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2020 and the newest model is 2024. The starting price is $97,900, the most expensive is $124,900, and the average price of $124,900. Related boats include the following models: 36, 36' Open Deck and 30' Open Deck.

                                Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Concept 27' open deck boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                Connect with Us
                                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                Download the BoatTrader app
                                App StoreGoogle Play
                                • Boats for Sale
                                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                • Boat Trailers
                                • Boat Research
                                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                • About Boat Trader
                                • Private Sellers
                                • Dealers
                                • My Boats
                                • Boat Loans
                                • Boat Loan Calculator
                                • Boat Loan Rates
                                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                • FAQ - How to Finance
                                • Extended Service Plan
                                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                • GAP Protection
                                • Roadside Assistance
                                • Boat Insurance
                                • Boat Transport
                                • Boat Warranty
                                • Boat Documentation
                                • Boat Rental
                                • Become a Member
                                • Cookies
                                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                • Community Guidelines
                                • Security Center
                                • Site Map
                                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices