• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Centurion//
  • Eclipse

Centurion Eclipse boats for sale

Clear AllCenturion eclipse
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Maryland
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Ski and Wakeboard
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Centurion
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,026 more Makes...
Centurion Ranges
  • Enzo
  • Avalanche
  • Typhoon
Centurion Models
  • Eclipse
  • Ri245
  • Ri230
  • Nv233
  • Ri265
  • Fe23
  • Fi23
  • Nv243
  • Avalanche
  • Enzo SV244
  • Nv213
25 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Other
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    ad imageviewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2002 Centurion Eclipse$16,500, Elkton, MD 21921

      2002 Centurion Eclipse

      $16,500

      Elkton, MD 21921 | Chessie Marine Sales Inc.

      2002 Centurion Eclipse
    2. 2002 Centurion Avalanche$29,900, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

      2002 Centurion Avalanche

      $29,900

      Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Sun Country Marine Group, Irvine

      2002 Centurion Avalanche
    3. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
    4. 2004 Centurion Elite V-Drive$23,000, Wake Forest, NC 27587

      2004 Centurion Elite V-Drive

      $23,000

      ↓ Price Drop

      Wake Forest, NC 27587 | Private Seller

      2004 Centurion Elite V-Drive
    5. 2009 Centurion Avalanche C4$26,000, Charleston, WV 25303

      2009 Centurion Avalanche C4

      $26,000

      $235/mo*

      Charleston, WV 25303 | Trojan Landing Marine

      2009 Centurion Avalanche C4
    6. 2013 Centurion Enzo SV211$39,900, US

        2013 Centurion Enzo SV211

        $39,900

        $361/mo*

        US | Tobler Marina

        2013 Centurion Enzo SV211
      • 2012 Crownline Eclipse E1$22,500, Gilford, NH 03249

          2012 Crownline Eclipse E1

          $22,500

          Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

          2012 Crownline Eclipse E1
        • 2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport$8,950, Mooresville, NC 28117

          2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport

          $8,950

          Mooresville, NC 28117 | Lake Norman Boat Sales & Service

          2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport
        • 2008 Sea Ray 185 Sport$11,500, Grimesland, NC 27837

          2008 Sea Ray 185 Sport

          $11,500

          ↓ Price Drop

          Grimesland, NC 27837 | Private Seller

          2008 Sea Ray 185 Sport
          • 2000 Cobalt 226$15,399, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

            2000 Cobalt 226

            $15,399

            Reeds Spring, MO 65737 | Blackbeard Marine

            2000 Cobalt 226
          • 1998 Chaparral 2130 SS$7,999, Oshkosh, WI 54901

            1998 Chaparral 2130 SS

            $7,999

            Oshkosh, WI 54901 | Spellman's Marina

            1998 Chaparral 2130 SS
          • 2005 Chaparral 204 SSi$15,000, Moneta, VA 24121

            2005 Chaparral 204 SSi

            $15,000

            Moneta, VA 24121 | Bridgewater Marina

            2005 Chaparral 204 SSi
          • 2006 Regal 1900 Bowrider$15,750, Raleigh (Jordan Lake), NC 27612

              2006 Regal 1900 Bowrider

              $15,750

              Raleigh (Jordan Lake), NC 27612 | Private Seller

              2006 Regal 1900 Bowrider
            • 2026 Cobalt CS22$129,895, Raymond, ME 04071

                2026 Cobalt CS22

                $129,895

                $1,016/mo*

                Raymond, ME 04071 | Goodhue Boat Company

                2026 Cobalt CS22
              • 1998 Cobalt 220$10,500, Princeton, WI 54968

                  1998 Cobalt 220

                  $10,500

                  Princeton, WI 54968 | Norton's Dry Dock

                  1998 Cobalt 220
                • 2026 Bayliner Element E18Request a Price, Supply, NC 28462

                  2026 Bayliner Element E18

                  Request a Price

                  Supply, NC 28462 | Anglers Marine Inc.

                  2026 Bayliner Element E18
                • 2014 Sea Hunt Escape 211 LE$29,900, Harwich Port, MA 02646

                    2014 Sea Hunt Escape 211 LE

                    $29,900

                    $271/mo*

                    Harwich Port, MA 02646 | Private Seller

                    2014 Sea Hunt Escape 211 LE
                  • 2003 Sea Ray 220 Bow Rider$5,000, Okoboji, IA 51355

                    2003 Sea Ray 220 Bow Rider

                    $5,000

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    Okoboji, IA 51355 | Parks Marina

                    2003 Sea Ray 220 Bow Rider
                  • 2012 Sea Ray 220 Sundeck$33,995, New Baltimore, MI 48047

                      2012 Sea Ray 220 Sundeck

                      $33,995

                      $308/mo*

                      New Baltimore, MI 48047 | Lakecrest Marine Sales

                      2012 Sea Ray 220 Sundeck
                    • 2027 Nautique Super Air Nautique G23Request a Price, Lewisville, TX 75057

                        2027 Nautique Super Air Nautique G23

                        Request a Price

                        Lewisville, TX 75057 | Buxton Marine Sales

                        2027 Nautique Super Air Nautique G23
                      • 2006 Chris-Craft Speedster$28,000, Point Pleasant, NJ 08742

                        2006 Chris-Craft Speedster

                        $28,000

                        $254/mo*

                        Point Pleasant, NJ 08742 | Schrader Yacht Sales

                        2006 Chris-Craft Speedster
                      • 2026 Bayliner Element E18Request a Price, Cape Coral, FL 33990

                        2026 Bayliner Element E18

                        Request a Price

                        Cape Coral, FL 33990 | Galahad Marine Sales

                        2026 Bayliner Element E18
                      • 2007 Sea Ray 205 Sport$27,000, Draper, UT 84020

                          2007 Sea Ray 205 Sport

                          $27,000

                          $244/mo*

                          Draper, UT 84020 | Private Seller

                          2007 Sea Ray 205 Sport
                          • 1993 Four Winns 190 Horizon$2,500, Wyoming, MN 55092

                            1993 Four Winns 190 Horizon

                            $2,500

                            ↓ Price Drop

                            Wyoming, MN 55092 | PrinceCraft Of Hastings

                            1993 Four Winns 190 Horizon
                          • 2010 Custom ELITE CRAFT$9,950, Balboa, CA 92662

                              2010 Custom ELITE CRAFT

                              $9,950

                              Balboa, CA 92662 | Private Seller

                              2010 Custom ELITE CRAFT
                              • 2026 Sea Ray SPX 210 OutboardRequest a Price, Miami, FL 33138

                                2026 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard

                                Request a Price

                                Miami, FL 33138 | MarineMax Miami

                                2026 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard
                              • 2026 Cobalt CS22$87,236, Wolfeboro, NH 03894

                                  2026 Cobalt CS22

                                  $87,236

                                  $683/mo*

                                  Wolfeboro, NH 03894 | Goodhue Boat Company

                                  2026 Cobalt CS22
                                • 1994 Sea Ray 180 Bow Rider$2,995, Indianapolis, IN 46219

                                    1994 Sea Ray 180 Bow Rider

                                    $2,995

                                    Indianapolis, IN 46219 | Just Add Water Boats

                                    1994 Sea Ray 180 Bow Rider
                                  • 2010 Four Winns H190$16,999, Meredith, NH 03253

                                      2010 Four Winns H190

                                      $16,999

                                      Meredith, NH 03253 | Goodhue Boat Company

                                      2010 Four Winns H190
                                    • <
                                    • 1
                                    • >

                                    Centurion Eclipse

                                    A powerboat built by Centurion, the Eclipse is a ski and wakeboard vessel. Centurion Eclipse boats are typically used for day-cruising and watersports.

                                    Got a specific Centurion Eclipse in mind?

                                    There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2002 and the newest model is 2002. The starting price is $16,500, the most expensive is $16,500, and the average price of $16,500. Related boats include the following models: Ri245, Ri230 and Nv233.

                                    Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Centurion Eclipse boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                    Connect with Us
                                    YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                    Download the BoatTrader app
                                    App StoreGoogle Play
                                    • Boats for Sale
                                    • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                    • Boat Trailers
                                    • Boat Research
                                    • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                    • About Boat Trader
                                    • Private Sellers
                                    • Dealers
                                    • My Boats
                                    • Boat Loans
                                    • Boat Loan Calculator
                                    • Boat Loan Rates
                                    • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                    • FAQ - How to Finance
                                    • Extended Service Plan
                                    • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                    • GAP Protection
                                    • Roadside Assistance
                                    • Boat Insurance
                                    • Boat Transport
                                    • Boat Warranty
                                    • Boat Documentation
                                    • Boat Rental
                                    • Become a Member
                                    • Cookies
                                    • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                    • Community Guidelines
                                    • Security Center
                                    • Site Map
                                    Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices