• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Centurion//
  • Eclipse

Centurion Eclipse boats for sale

Clear AllCenturion eclipse
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Maryland
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Ski and Wakeboard
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Centurion
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,026 more Makes...
Centurion Ranges
  • Enzo
  • Avalanche
  • Typhoon
Centurion Models
  • Eclipse
  • Ri245
  • Ri230
  • Nv233
  • Ri265
  • Fe23
  • Fi23
  • Nv243
  • Avalanche
  • Enzo SV244
  • Nv213
25 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Other
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2002 Centurion Eclipse$16,500, Elkton, MD 21921

      2002 Centurion Eclipse

      $16,500

      Elkton, MD 21921 | Chessie Marine Sales Inc.

      2002 Centurion Eclipse
    2. 2002 Centurion Avalanche$29,900, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

      2002 Centurion Avalanche

      $29,900

      Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Sun Country Marine Group, Irvine

      2002 Centurion Avalanche
    3. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
    4. 2004 Centurion Elite V-Drive$23,000, Wake Forest, NC 27587

      2004 Centurion Elite V-Drive

      $23,000

      ↓ Price Drop

      Wake Forest, NC 27587 | Private Seller

      2004 Centurion Elite V-Drive
    5. 2009 Centurion Avalanche C4$26,000, Charleston, WV 25303

      2009 Centurion Avalanche C4

      $26,000

      $235/mo*

      Charleston, WV 25303 | Trojan Landing Marine

      2009 Centurion Avalanche C4
    6. 2013 Centurion Enzo SV211$39,900, US

        2013 Centurion Enzo SV211

        $39,900

        $361/mo*

        US | Tobler Marina

        2013 Centurion Enzo SV211
      • 2012 Crownline Eclipse E1$22,500, Gilford, NH 03249

          2012 Crownline Eclipse E1

          $22,500

          Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

          2012 Crownline Eclipse E1
        • 2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport$8,950, Mooresville, NC 28117

          2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport

          $8,950

          Mooresville, NC 28117 | Lake Norman Boat Sales & Service

          2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport
        • 2027 Nautique Super Air Nautique G23Request a Price, Lewisville, TX 75057

            2027 Nautique Super Air Nautique G23

            Request a Price

            Lewisville, TX 75057 | Buxton Marine Sales

            2027 Nautique Super Air Nautique G23
          • 2026 Cobalt CS22$129,895, Raymond, ME 04071

              2026 Cobalt CS22

              $129,895

              $1,016/mo*

              Raymond, ME 04071 | Goodhue Boat Company

              2026 Cobalt CS22
            • 2021 Tahoe 450 TS$19,495, Pulaski, VA 24301

              2021 Tahoe 450 TS

              $19,495

              Pulaski, VA 24301 | Conrad Brothers Marine

              2021 Tahoe 450 TS
            • 2026 Cobalt CS22$87,236, Wolfeboro, NH 03894

                2026 Cobalt CS22

                $87,236

                $683/mo*

                Wolfeboro, NH 03894 | Goodhue Boat Company

                2026 Cobalt CS22
              • 1994 Sea Ray 180 Bow Rider$2,995, Indianapolis, IN 46219

                  1994 Sea Ray 180 Bow Rider

                  $2,995

                  Indianapolis, IN 46219 | Just Add Water Boats

                  1994 Sea Ray 180 Bow Rider
                • 2001 Rinker 212 Captiva Bowrider$14,900, Buford, GA 30518

                  2001 Rinker 212 Captiva Bowrider

                  $14,900

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  Buford, GA 30518 | Big Creek Marine Group

                  2001 Rinker 212 Captiva Bowrider
                • 2023 Bayliner VR6 Bowrider$46,995, Pewaukee, WI 53072

                  2023 Bayliner VR6 Bowrider

                  $46,995

                  $426/mo*

                  Pewaukee, WI 53072 | SkipperBud's

                  2023 Bayliner VR6 Bowrider
                • 2003 Regal 2200 Bowrider$16,200, Mineral, VA 23117

                    2003 Regal 2200 Bowrider

                    $16,200

                    Mineral, VA 23117 | Lake Region Repair

                    2003 Regal 2200 Bowrider
                  • 2012 Yamaha Boats AR190$14,995, Wildwood, NJ 08260

                    2012 Yamaha Boats AR190

                    $14,995

                    Wildwood, NJ 08260 | Pier 47 Marina

                    2012 Yamaha Boats AR190
                  • 2011 Chaparral 216 SSi$27,499, Buford, GA 30518

                      2011 Chaparral 216 SSi

                      $27,499

                      $249/mo*

                      Buford, GA 30518 | Georgia Boat Brokers

                      2011 Chaparral 216 SSi
                    • 2003 Sea-Doo Sport Boats Challenger 2000$7,995, Derby, NY 14047

                      2003 Sea-Doo Sport Boats Challenger 2000

                      $7,995

                      Derby, NY 14047 | Olson Bros. Marine, Inc

                      2003 Sea-Doo Sport Boats Challenger 2000
                    • 1991 Chris-Craft 207 Concept$4,950, Okoboji, IA 51355

                        1991 Chris-Craft 207 Concept

                        $4,950

                        Okoboji, IA 51355 | Parks Marina

                        1991 Chris-Craft 207 Concept
                      • 2027 Bayliner Element E18$35,995, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

                        2027 Bayliner Element E18

                        $35,995

                        $326/mo*

                        Daytona Beach, FL 32117 | Aloha Marine Internet Sales

                        2027 Bayliner Element E18
                      • 2007 Sea Ray 205 Sport$27,000, Draper, UT 84020

                          2007 Sea Ray 205 Sport

                          $27,000

                          $244/mo*

                          Draper, UT 84020 | Private Seller

                          2007 Sea Ray 205 Sport
                          • 2011 Regal 2000 Bowrider$20,500, Belle Isle, FL 32809

                              2011 Regal 2000 Bowrider

                              $20,500

                              Belle Isle, FL 32809 | Private Seller

                              2011 Regal 2000 Bowrider
                            • 2009 Crownline 185 SS$7,000, Mishawaka, IN 46545

                              2009 Crownline 185 SS

                              $7,000

                              Mishawaka, IN 46545 | Wyland's Marine

                              2009 Crownline 185 SS
                            • 1993 Four Winns 190 Horizon$2,500, Wyoming, MN 55092

                              1993 Four Winns 190 Horizon

                              $2,500

                              ↓ Price Drop

                              Wyoming, MN 55092 | PrinceCraft Of Hastings

                              1993 Four Winns 190 Horizon
                            • 2006 Mariah SX18$9,995, Pinehurst, NC 28374

                                2006 Mariah SX18

                                $9,995

                                Pinehurst, NC 28374 | Private Seller

                                2006 Mariah SX18
                                • 2005 Four Winns 200 Horizon LE$14,500, Bloomington, IL 61705

                                  2005 Four Winns 200 Horizon LE

                                  $14,500

                                  ↓ Price Drop

                                  Bloomington, IL 61705 | Private Seller

                                  2005 Four Winns 200 Horizon LE
                                  • 2012 Regal 2100 RS Bowrider$28,500, Manassas, VA 20112

                                      2012 Regal 2100 RS Bowrider

                                      $28,500

                                      $258/mo*

                                      Manassas, VA 20112 | Private Seller

                                      2012 Regal 2100 RS Bowrider
                                      • 2026 Sea Ray SPX 210 OutboardRequest a Price, Miami, FL 33138

                                        2026 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard

                                        Request a Price

                                        Miami, FL 33138 | MarineMax Miami

                                        2026 Sea Ray SPX 210 Outboard
                                      • <
                                      • 1
                                      • >

                                      Centurion Eclipse

                                      A powerboat built by Centurion, the Eclipse is a ski and wakeboard vessel. Centurion Eclipse boats are typically used for day-cruising and watersports.

                                      Got a specific Centurion Eclipse in mind?

                                      There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2002 and the newest model is 2002. The starting price is $16,500, the most expensive is $16,500, and the average price of $16,500. Related boats include the following models: Ri245, Ri230 and Nv233.

                                      Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Centurion Eclipse boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                      Connect with Us
                                      YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                      Download the BoatTrader app
                                      App StoreGoogle Play
                                      • Boats for Sale
                                      • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                      • Boat Trailers
                                      • Boat Research
                                      • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                      • About Boat Trader
                                      • Private Sellers
                                      • Dealers
                                      • My Boats
                                      • Boat Loans
                                      • Boat Loan Calculator
                                      • Boat Loan Rates
                                      • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                      • FAQ - How to Finance
                                      • Extended Service Plan
                                      • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                      • GAP Protection
                                      • Roadside Assistance
                                      • Boat Insurance
                                      • Boat Transport
                                      • Boat Warranty
                                      • Boat Documentation
                                      • Boat Rental
                                      • Become a Member
                                      • Cookies
                                      • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                      • Community Guidelines
                                      • Security Center
                                      • Site Map
                                      Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices