• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Albin//
  • 45 Command Bridge

Albin 45 Command Bridge boats for sale

Clear AllAlbin 45-command-bridge
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • South Carolina
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Motor Yachts
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Albin
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,026 more Makes...
Albin Ranges
  • Express
  • Trawler
  • Bridge
Albin Models
  • 45 Command Bridge
  • 28 Tournament Express
  • 31 Tournament Express
  • 36 Trawler
  • 26 Center Console
  • 35 Tournament Express
  • 43 Trawler
  • 25
  • 32 + 2 Command Bridge
  • 35 Command Bridge
  • 43 Sundeck
3 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2007 Albin 45 Command Bridge$274,900, Charleston, SC 29401

        2007 Albin 45 Command Bridge

        $274,900

        $2,151/mo*

        Charleston, SC 29401 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

        2007 Albin 45 Command Bridge
      • 1982 Bertram 46 Convertible$79,000, Ensenada, MX 22830

          1982 Bertram 46 Convertible

          $79,000

          Ensenada, MX 22830 | McClintock Yacht & Ship Brokerage

          1982 Bertram 46 Convertible
        • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
        • 2027 Barker Boatworks 40 HPCRequest a Price, Jupiter, FL 33477

          2027 Barker Boatworks 40 HPC

          Request a Price

          Jupiter, FL 33477 | Primo Yachts

          2027 Barker Boatworks 40 HPC
        • 2007 Silverton 42 Convertible$199,000, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

          2007 Silverton 42 Convertible

          $199,000

          ↓ Price Drop

          $1,557/mo*

          Fort Pierce, FL 34950 | Anglers Edge Marine

          2007 Silverton 42 Convertible
        • 1986 Bertram 46III Convertible$89,000, Coral Gables, FL 33134

          1986 Bertram 46III Convertible

          $89,000

          ↓ Price Drop

          Coral Gables, FL 33134 | Poseidon Global Yachts

          1986 Bertram 46III Convertible
        • 2005 Luhrs 41 Convertible$259,000, Rockport, TX 78382

            2005 Luhrs 41 Convertible

            $259,000

            Rockport, TX 78382 | Fox Yacht Sales

            2005 Luhrs 41 Convertible
          • 2023 Boston Whaler 420 Outrage$959,000, SEATTLE, WA 98102

            2023 Boston Whaler 420 Outrage

            $959,000

            ↓ Price Drop

            $7,504/mo*

            SEATTLE, WA 98102 | Union Marine

            2023 Boston Whaler 420 Outrage
          • 2027 Scout 400 LXF Li-IonRequest a Price, Orange Beach, AL 36561

            2027 Scout 400 LXF Li-Ion

            Request a Price

            Orange Beach, AL 36561 | Emerald Coast Marine

            2027 Scout 400 LXF Li-Ion
          • 2003 Luhrs 40 Convertible$89,900, Dania Beach, FL 33004

              2003 Luhrs 40 Convertible

              $89,900

              Dania Beach, FL 33004 | National Yacht Sales

              2003 Luhrs 40 Convertible
            • 2008 Tiara Yachts 4200 Open$299,000, Montauk, NY 11954

                2008 Tiara Yachts 4200 Open

                $299,000

                $2,340/mo*

                Montauk, NY 11954 | SI Yachts - Freeport Office

                2008 Tiara Yachts 4200 Open
              • 2004 Cabo 40 Express$299,000, Brick, NJ 08723

                2004 Cabo 40 Express

                $299,000

                ↓ Price Drop

                Brick, NJ 08723 | Brielle Yacht Sales

                2004 Cabo 40 Express
              • 2007 Silverton 38 Convertible$160,000, Miami, FL 33133

                2007 Silverton 38 Convertible

                $160,000

                ↓ Price Drop

                $1,252/mo*

                Miami, FL 33133 | Calm Seas Yachting

                2007 Silverton 38 Convertible
              • 2007 Topaz 40 Express$324,900, Brick, NJ 08724

                2007 Topaz 40 Express

                $324,900

                $2,542/mo*

                Brick, NJ 08724 | Comstock Yacht Sales & Marina

                2007 Topaz 40 Express
              • 2020 Contender 44 ST$629,000, Madeira Beach, FL 33708

                2020 Contender 44 ST

                $629,000

                $4,922/mo*

                Madeira Beach, FL 33708 | Silver King Yachts

                2020 Contender 44 ST
              • 2006 Wellcraft Coastal 360$129,000, Miami Beach, FL 33141

                  2006 Wellcraft Coastal 360

                  $129,000

                  $1,009/mo*

                  Miami Beach, FL 33141 | Private Seller

                  2006 Wellcraft Coastal 360
                • 2003 Silverton 38 Convertible$119,900, Old Bridge Twp, NJ 08879

                  2003 Silverton 38 Convertible

                  $119,900

                  Old Bridge Twp, NJ 08879 | Raritan Marina Yacht Brokerage

                  2003 Silverton 38 Convertible
                • 2026 Albemarle 41 Carolinian Fisharound ExpressRequest a Price, Yorktown, VA 23692

                    2026 Albemarle 41 Carolinian Fisharound Express

                    Request a Price

                    Yorktown, VA 23692 | Legasea Marine

                    2026 Albemarle 41 Carolinian Fisharound Express
                  • 2005 Stamas 370 Express$130,000, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

                    2005 Stamas 370 Express

                    $130,000

                    Palm Harbor, FL 34683 | Portside Yacht Sales

                    2005 Stamas 370 Express
                  • 2004 Mainship 400 Trawler$170,000, Bozman, MD 21612

                    2004 Mainship 400 Trawler

                    $170,000

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    Bozman, MD 21612 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                    2004 Mainship 400 Trawler
                  • 1989 Topaz 44 Sportfisherman$49,900, Southport, NC 28461

                    1989 Topaz 44 Sportfisherman

                    $49,900

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    Southport, NC 28461 | Intracoastal Yacht Sales - Wrightsville Beach, NC

                    1989 Topaz 44 Sportfisherman
                  • 2022 Yellowfin 42 Offshore$475,000, Somers Point, NJ 08244

                    2022 Yellowfin 42 Offshore

                    $475,000

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    $3,717/mo*

                    Somers Point, NJ 08244 | South Jersey Yacht Sales

                    2022 Yellowfin 42 Offshore
                  • 2002 Silverton 42 Convertible$195,727, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

                      2002 Silverton 42 Convertible

                      $195,727

                      Old Saybrook, CT 06475 | Sandy Hook Yacht Sales, Inc - Sea Bright Office

                      2002 Silverton 42 Convertible
                    • 2003 Luhrs 40 Open$129,990, Greenport, NY 11944

                      2003 Luhrs 40 Open

                      $129,990

                      Greenport, NY 11944 | Top Knotch Yachts

                      2003 Luhrs 40 Open
                    • 2022 Boston Whaler 405 Conquest$998,995, BELLINGHAM, WA 98225

                        2022 Boston Whaler 405 Conquest

                        $998,995

                        $7,817/mo*

                        BELLINGHAM, WA 98225 | Union Marine (Bellingham Store)

                        2022 Boston Whaler 405 Conquest
                      • 2026 Albemarle 410 Express FishermanRequest a Price, Yorktown, VA 23692

                          2026 Albemarle 410 Express Fisherman

                          Request a Price

                          Yorktown, VA 23692 | Legasea Marine

                          2026 Albemarle 410 Express Fisherman
                        • 1999 Ocean Yachts 40 Open$169,900, Fort Myers, FL 33901

                          1999 Ocean Yachts 40 Open

                          $169,900

                          Fort Myers, FL 33901 | Jersey Cape Yacht Sales

                          1999 Ocean Yachts 40 Open
                        • 2004 Albemarle 410 Express Fisherman$245,000, Avalon, NJ 08202

                            2004 Albemarle 410 Express Fisherman

                            $245,000

                            Avalon, NJ 08202 | South Jersey Yacht Sales

                            2004 Albemarle 410 Express Fisherman
                          • 2005 Albemarle 410$368,900, Stuart, FL 34997

                              2005 Albemarle 410

                              $368,900

                              Stuart, FL 34997 | Nicklaus Yachts

                              2005 Albemarle 410
                            • <
                            • 1
                            • >

                            Albin 45 command bridge

                            A powerboat built by Albin, the 45 command bridge is a motor yachts vessel. Albin 45 command bridge boats are typically used for overnight-cruising. These boats were built with a fiberglass modified-vee; usually with an inboard and available in Diesel.

                            Got a specific Albin 45 command bridge in mind?

                            There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2007 and the newest model is 2007. The starting price is $274,900, the most expensive is $274,900, and the average price of $274,900. Related boats include the following models: 28 Tournament Express, 31 Tournament Express and 36 Trawler.

                            Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Albin 45 command bridge boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                            Connect with Us
                            YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                            Download the BoatTrader app
                            App StoreGoogle Play
                            • Boats for Sale
                            • Outboard Motors & Engines
                            • Boat Trailers
                            • Boat Research
                            • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                            • About Boat Trader
                            • Private Sellers
                            • Dealers
                            • My Boats
                            • Boat Loans
                            • Boat Loan Calculator
                            • Boat Loan Rates
                            • Prequalified Boat Loans
                            • FAQ - How to Finance
                            • Extended Service Plan
                            • Tire & Wheel Plan
                            • GAP Protection
                            • Roadside Assistance
                            • Boat Insurance
                            • Boat Transport
                            • Boat Warranty
                            • Boat Documentation
                            • Boat Rental
                            • Become a Member
                            • Cookies
                            • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                            • Community Guidelines
                            • Security Center
                            • Site Map
                            Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices